SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Jugendbundesliga West

SF Brackel 2

7 Slanina, Aaron — DWZ: 1928-53 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
1 Knudsen, Simon SF Brackel 1; DWZ: 2188-135 0:1 4.5 aus 6
1 Küppers, Timo SF Essen-Katernberg 1; DWZ: 2280-81 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
1 Melde, Benjamin SK Turm Kleve 1; DWZ: 2126-85 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
1 Biermann, Lenhard SG Bochum 1; DWZ: 2096-97 0:1 3.5 aus 6
1 Browning, Alex MS Halver-Schalksmühle 1; DWZ: 2302-111 0:1 5.0 aus 7
1 Bunyatov, Rustam SG Porz 1; DWZ: 2212-18 0:1 1.0 aus 3
8 Strack, Patrick — DWZ: 1899-73 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
2 Garbuz, Vitaliy SF Brackel 1; DWZ: 2094-91 0:1 4.5 aus 6
2 Irkilmez, Yakub SF Essen-Katernberg 1; DWZ: 2084-82 0:1 3.5 aus 7
2 Wiegersma, Justus SK Turm Kleve 1; DWZ: 2005-56 0:1 3.5 aus 7
2 Wübker, Paul-Luca SG Bochum 1; DWZ: 2175-66 0:1 5.5 aus 7
2 von Bargen, Lukas MS Halver-Schalksmühle 1; DWZ: 2097-62 0:1 3.5 aus 6
2 Sewald, Kathrin SG Porz 1; DWZ: 2064-101 0:1 2.0 aus 6
9 Garbuz, Nicole — DWZ: 1814-72 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
3 Schimnatkowski, Lukas SF Essen-Katernberg 1; DWZ: 2176-112 -:+ 5.0 aus 6
3 Biermann, Florian SG Bochum 1; DWZ: 2152-98 0:1 4.0 aus 6
10 Bungarten, Jona — DWZ: 1915-83 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Gorainow, Nikita SF Essen-Katernberg 1; DWZ: 2005-50 0:1 5.5 aus 6
3 Verfürth, Kevin SK Turm Kleve 1; DWZ: 2041-111 0:1 4.5 aus 7
3 Fuß, Jean-Pierre MS Halver-Schalksmühle 1; DWZ: 1898-53 1:0 1.0 aus 7
3 Quinones-Maletti, Julio Guillermo SG Porz 1; DWZ: 1978-19 0:1 3.5 aus 7
1 Baltic, Fatih DJK Aufwärts Aachen 1; DWZ: 2236-100 0:1 3.0 aus 5
11 Skabs, Denis — DWZ: 2022-67 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
3 Kartsev, Nikolay SF Brackel 1; DWZ: 2058-137 0:1 4.0 aus 7
5 Jahrke, Jonas SF Essen-Katernberg 1; DWZ: 1877-67 1:0 2.5 aus 7
4 Berezhnoy, Alex SK Turm Kleve 1; DWZ: 1800-64 1:0 1.5 aus 5
4 Kölz, Niklas MS Halver-Schalksmühle 1; DWZ: 1938-78 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
4 Kagan, Dennis SG Porz 1; DWZ: 2046-87 0:1 1.5 aus 2
2 Mohammadi Nia, Borna DJK Aufwärts Aachen 1; DWZ: 2159-78 1:0 3.5 aus 6
12 Vorobyov, Boris — DWZ: 1798-86 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Kracht, Raphael SF Brackel 1; DWZ: 2145-69 0:1 3.5 aus 6
5 Schmitz, Fabian SK Turm Kleve 1; DWZ: 1848-92 ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
4 Rempe, Moritz SG Bochum 1; DWZ: 2037-90 0:1 3.5 aus 5
5 Browning, Rebecca MS Halver-Schalksmühle 1; DWZ: 1936-99 0:1 3.0 aus 7
5 Sewald, Richard SG Porz 1; DWZ: 1826-67 1:0 0.5 aus 2
3 Deider, Kevin DJK Aufwärts Aachen 1; DWZ: 1936-79 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
2001 Schneider, Daniel — DWZ: 1771-53 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: )
5 Elier, Ali SF Brackel 1; DWZ: 2076-89 0:1 5.0 aus 6
6 Habersetzer, Elyse SK Turm Kleve 1; DWZ: 1638-56 ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
5 Finke, Dominik SG Bochum 1; DWZ: 1907-83 0:1 1.5 aus 2
6 Sabirov, Rafael SG Porz 1; DWZ: 1843-60 0:1 2.0 aus 2
4 Sorokin, Michael DJK Aufwärts Aachen 1; DWZ: 1745-44 0:1 2.5 aus 6
2002 Gromov, Alexander — DWZ: 1792-74 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Seref, Erdogan SF Brackel 1; DWZ: 1974-66 0:1 4.5 aus 5
6 Gluma, Christian SG Bochum 1; DWZ: 1866-59 0:1 1.0 aus 1
5 Baltic, Sara DJK Aufwärts Aachen 1; DWZ: 1522-58 1:0 0.5 aus 3
2003 Wastian, Mareike — DWZ: 1806-106 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
13 Kaluza, Lucas — DWZ: 1600-48 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 2)
6 Gallas, Noel SF Essen-Katernberg 1; DWZ: 1943-51 0:1 3.5 aus 6
6 Scholz, Sebastian MS Halver-Schalksmühle 1; DWZ: 1696-59 0:1 1.5 aus 4
24 Butusov, Maxim — DWZ: 1164-35 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
6 Heiligtag, Matthias DJK Aufwärts Aachen 1; DWZ: 1498-22 0:1 1.0 aus 1