SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Jugendbundesliga West

SG Porz 1

1 Suvorov, Alexander — DWZ: 2316-105 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: )
1 Küppers, Timo SF Essen-Katernberg 1; DWZ: 2280-81 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
2 Bunyatov, Rustam — DWZ: 2212-18 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
1 Köllner, Ruben Gideon SG Bochum 1; DWZ: 2390-138 0:1 1.5 aus 6
1 Slanina, Aaron SF Brackel 2; DWZ: 1928-53 1:0 1.0 aus 6
1 Browning, Alex MS Halver-Schalksmühle 1; DWZ: 2302-111 0:1 5.0 aus 7
3 Fieberg, Samuel — DWZ: 2146-124 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
1 Baltic, Fatih DJK Aufwärts Aachen 1; DWZ: 2236-100 ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
1 Melde, Benjamin SK Turm Kleve 1; DWZ: 2126-85 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
2 Biermann, Lenhard SG Bochum 1; DWZ: 2096-97 0:1 3.5 aus 6
2 von Bargen, Lukas MS Halver-Schalksmühle 1; DWZ: 2097-62 +:- 3.5 aus 6
4 Suvorov, Luca — DWZ: 2235-104 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
5 Ramien, David — DWZ: 2144-99 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
2 Mohammadi Nia, Borna DJK Aufwärts Aachen 1; DWZ: 2159-78 0:1 3.5 aus 6
1 Knudsen, Simon SF Brackel 1; DWZ: 2188-135 ½:½ 4.5 aus 6
2 Irkilmez, Yakub SF Essen-Katernberg 1; DWZ: 2084-82 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
3 Wübker, Paul-Luca SG Bochum 1; DWZ: 2175-66 ½:½ 5.5 aus 7
3 Fuß, Jean-Pierre MS Halver-Schalksmühle 1; DWZ: 1898-53 1:0 1.0 aus 7
6 Sewald, Kathrin — DWZ: 2064-101 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
3 Deider, Kevin DJK Aufwärts Aachen 1; DWZ: 1936-79 0:1 4.0 aus 7
2 Flüchter, Gregor SF Brackel 1; DWZ: 2226-123 ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
3 Schimnatkowski, Lukas SF Essen-Katernberg 1; DWZ: 2176-112 ½:½ 5.0 aus 6
4 Biermann, Florian SG Bochum 1; DWZ: 2152-98 0:1 4.0 aus 6
2 Strack, Patrick SF Brackel 2; DWZ: 1899-73 1:0 0.0 aus 6
4 Kölz, Niklas MS Halver-Schalksmühle 1; DWZ: 1938-78 0:1 4.0 aus 7
1001 Quinones-Maletti, Julio Guillermo — DWZ: 1978-19 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
4 Gronsfeld, Stefan DJK Aufwärts Aachen 1; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 2
3 Kartsev, Nikolay SF Brackel 1; DWZ: 2058-137 0:1 4.0 aus 7
4 Gorainow, Nikita SF Essen-Katernberg 1; DWZ: 2005-50 0:1 5.5 aus 6
2 Wiegersma, Justus SK Turm Kleve 1; DWZ: 2005-56 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
5 Köllner, Aaron Noah SG Bochum 1; DWZ: 2193-117 0:1 4.0 aus 5
3 Bungarten, Jona SF Brackel 2; DWZ: 1915-83 1:0 1.0 aus 5
5 Browning, Rebecca MS Halver-Schalksmühle 1; DWZ: 1936-99 1:0 3.0 aus 7
1002 Kagan, Dennis — DWZ: 2046-87 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: )
3 Verfürth, Kevin SK Turm Kleve 1; DWZ: 2041-111 ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
4 Skabs, Denis SF Brackel 2; DWZ: 2022-67 1:0 3.5 aus 6
1003 Niesel, Tobias — DWZ: 1935-100 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
5 Baltic, Sara DJK Aufwärts Aachen 1; DWZ: 1522-58 1:0 0.5 aus 3
4 Elier, Ali SF Brackel 1; DWZ: 2076-89 ½:½ 5.0 aus 6
5 Jahrke, Jonas SF Essen-Katernberg 1; DWZ: 1877-67 0:1 2.5 aus 7
4 Schmitz, Fabian SK Turm Kleve 1; DWZ: 1848-92 ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
6 Prieb, Robert SG Bochum 1; DWZ: 2006-98 ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
6 Leonidas, Robert MS Halver-Schalksmühle 1; DWZ: 1538-42 1:0 0.0 aus 1
1004 Yang, Daniel — DWZ: 1771-69 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Seref, Erdogan SF Brackel 1; DWZ: 1974-66 0:1 4.5 aus 5
1005 Sewald, Richard — DWZ: 1826-67 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: )
6 Schäde, Maximilian SF Brackel 1; DWZ: 1777-60 ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
5 Vorobyov, Boris SF Brackel 2; DWZ: 1798-86 0:1 2.0 aus 6
11 Gallasch, Robin — DWZ: 2024-89 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: 2)
6 Gallas, Noel SF Essen-Katernberg 1; DWZ: 1943-51 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
6 Habersetzer, Elyse SK Turm Kleve 1; DWZ: 1638-56 1:0 1.0 aus 3
12 Sabirov, Rafael — DWZ: 1843-60 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: 2)
6 Kostopoulos, Tilemahos DJK Aufwärts Aachen 1; DWZ: 1143-5 1:0 0.0 aus 1
6 Schneider, Daniel SF Brackel 2; DWZ: 1771-53 1:0 0.5 aus 5