SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Jugendbundesliga West

DJK Aufwärts Aachen 1

1 Baltic, Fatih — DWZ: 2236-100 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
1 Fieberg, Samuel SG Porz 1; DWZ: 2146-124 ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
1 Browning, Alex MS Halver-Schalksmühle 1; DWZ: 2302-111 ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
1 Küppers, Timo SF Essen-Katernberg 1; DWZ: 2280-81 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
1 Köllner, Ruben Gideon SG Bochum 1; DWZ: 2390-138 ½:½ 1.5 aus 6
1 Bungarten, Jona SF Brackel 2; DWZ: 1915-83 1:0 1.0 aus 5
2 Mohammadi Nia, Borna — DWZ: 2159-78 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
2 Ramien, David SG Porz 1; DWZ: 2144-99 1:0 2.5 aus 5
1 Garbuz, Vitaliy SF Brackel 1; DWZ: 2094-91 ½:½ 4.5 aus 6
2 Irkilmez, Yakub SF Essen-Katernberg 1; DWZ: 2084-82 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
1 Melde, Benjamin SK Turm Kleve 1; DWZ: 2126-85 1:0 3.0 aus 7
2 Biermann, Lenhard SG Bochum 1; DWZ: 2096-97 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
2 Skabs, Denis SF Brackel 2; DWZ: 2022-67 0:1 3.5 aus 6
3 Perkampus, Laurin — DWZ: 1947-64 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
2 von Bargen, Lukas MS Halver-Schalksmühle 1; DWZ: 2097-62 0:1 3.5 aus 6
2 Kartsev, Nikolay SF Brackel 1; DWZ: 2058-137 1:0 4.0 aus 7
2 Wiegersma, Justus SK Turm Kleve 1; DWZ: 2005-56 +:- 3.5 aus 7
4 Hammers, Michael — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
5 Deider, Kevin — DWZ: 1936-79 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
3 Sewald, Kathrin SG Porz 1; DWZ: 2064-101 1:0 2.0 aus 6
3 Fuß, Jean-Pierre MS Halver-Schalksmühle 1; DWZ: 1898-53 ½:½ 1.0 aus 7
3 Kracht, Raphael SF Brackel 1; DWZ: 2145-69 1:0 3.5 aus 6
3 Schimnatkowski, Lukas SF Essen-Katernberg 1; DWZ: 2176-112 0:1 5.0 aus 6
3 Verfürth, Kevin SK Turm Kleve 1; DWZ: 2041-111 1:0 4.5 aus 7
3 Wübker, Paul-Luca SG Bochum 1; DWZ: 2175-66 -:+ 5.5 aus 7
3 Vorobyov, Boris SF Brackel 2; DWZ: 1798-86 ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
6 Mertens, Yannick — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
7 Gronsfeld, Stefan — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Quinones-Maletti, Julio Guillermo SG Porz 1; DWZ: 1978-19 0:1 3.5 aus 7
4 Gorainow, Nikita SF Essen-Katernberg 1; DWZ: 2005-50 0:1 5.5 aus 6
8 Sorokin, Michael — DWZ: 1745-44 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
4 Kroo, Julian MS Halver-Schalksmühle 1; DWZ: 1891-58 0:1 1.0 aus 3
4 Elier, Ali SF Brackel 1; DWZ: 2076-89 0:1 5.0 aus 6
5 Jahrke, Jonas SF Essen-Katernberg 1; DWZ: 1877-67 ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
4 Hoenselaar, Dennis SK Turm Kleve 1; DWZ: 1726-38 1:0 4.0 aus 6
4 Biermann, Florian SG Bochum 1; DWZ: 2152-98 0:1 4.0 aus 6
4 Schneider, Daniel SF Brackel 2; DWZ: 1771-53 1:0 0.5 aus 5
10 Paquay, Noah — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
11 Koretskyy, Davyd — DWZ: 1718-28 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Kölz, Niklas MS Halver-Schalksmühle 1; DWZ: 1938-78 0:1 4.0 aus 7
12 da Silva Günther, Tobias — DWZ: 1465-30 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Seref, Erdogan SF Brackel 1; DWZ: 1974-66 0:1 4.5 aus 5
5 Rempe, Moritz SG Bochum 1; DWZ: 2037-90 0:1 3.5 aus 5
13 Bolz, Jannis — DWZ: 1773-51 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Browning, Rebecca MS Halver-Schalksmühle 1; DWZ: 1936-99 0:1 3.0 aus 7
6 Tomasjan, Samuel SF Brackel 1; DWZ: 1701-48 1:0 0.0 aus 1
6 Gallas, Noel SF Essen-Katernberg 1; DWZ: 1943-51 0:1 3.5 aus 6
6 van Haaren, Laurens Jan SK Turm Kleve 1; DWZ: 1424-35 0:1 1.0 aus 1
14 Baltic, Sara — DWZ: 1522-58 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: )
5 Niesel, Tobias SG Porz 1; DWZ: 1935-100 0:1 3.5 aus 6
6 Köllner, Aaron Noah SG Bochum 1; DWZ: 2193-117 ½:½ 4.0 aus 5
5 Gromov, Alexander SF Brackel 2; DWZ: 1792-74 0:1 1.0 aus 3
15 Geusen, Lars — DWZ: 1546-19 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
16 Kaierle, Ricardo — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
17 Els, Henri — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
18 Frecker, Nicola Bennit — DWZ: 1313-19 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
19 Heiligtag, Matthias — DWZ: 1498-22 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Butusov, Maxim SF Brackel 2; DWZ: 1164-35 1:0 0.0 aus 1
20 Kemper, Paul — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
21 Groß, Kevin — DWZ: 1281-17 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
22 Kauschanski, Nicolas — DWZ: 1217-23 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
23 Bolz, Fabian — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
24 Laß, Jonas — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
25 Kozlov, Nikita — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
26 Kostopoulos, Tilemahos — DWZ: 1143-5 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Sabirov, Rafael SG Porz 1; DWZ: 1843-60 0:1 2.0 aus 2