SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Jugendbundesliga West

SF Essen-Katernberg 1

1 Küppers, Timo — DWZ: 2280-81 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
1 Köllner, Ruben Gideon SG Bochum 1; DWZ: 2390-138 1:0 1.5 aus 6
1 Slanina, Aaron SF Brackel 2; DWZ: 1928-53 ½:½ 1.0 aus 6
1 Suvorov, Alexander SG Porz 1; DWZ: 2316-105 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
1 Baltic, Fatih DJK Aufwärts Aachen 1; DWZ: 2236-100 ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
1 Knudsen, Simon SF Brackel 1; DWZ: 2188-135 ½:½ 4.5 aus 6
1 Browning, Alex MS Halver-Schalksmühle 1; DWZ: 2302-111 ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
1 Melde, Benjamin SK Turm Kleve 1; DWZ: 2126-85 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
2 Irkilmez, Yakub — DWZ: 2084-82 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
2 Biermann, Lenhard SG Bochum 1; DWZ: 2096-97 0:1 3.5 aus 6
2 Strack, Patrick SF Brackel 2; DWZ: 1899-73 1:0 0.0 aus 6
2 Ramien, David SG Porz 1; DWZ: 2144-99 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
2 Mohammadi Nia, Borna DJK Aufwärts Aachen 1; DWZ: 2159-78 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
2 Garbuz, Vitaliy SF Brackel 1; DWZ: 2094-91 0:1 4.5 aus 6
2 Fuß, Jean-Pierre MS Halver-Schalksmühle 1; DWZ: 1898-53 ½:½ 1.0 aus 7
2 Wiegersma, Justus SK Turm Kleve 1; DWZ: 2005-56 1:0 3.5 aus 7
3 Schimnatkowski, Lukas — DWZ: 2176-112 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: )
3 Wübker, Paul-Luca SG Bochum 1; DWZ: 2175-66 1:0 5.5 aus 7
3 Garbuz, Nicole SF Brackel 2; DWZ: 1814-72 +:- 0.0 aus 2
3 Sewald, Kathrin SG Porz 1; DWZ: 2064-101 ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
3 Deider, Kevin DJK Aufwärts Aachen 1; DWZ: 1936-79 1:0 4.0 aus 7
3 Kartsev, Nikolay SF Brackel 1; DWZ: 2058-137 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
3 Kroo, Julian MS Halver-Schalksmühle 1; DWZ: 1891-58 1:0 1.0 aus 3
4 Gorainow, Nikita — DWZ: 2005-50 — Punkte: 5.5 (Er.St.: )
4 Biermann, Florian SG Bochum 1; DWZ: 2152-98 1:0 4.0 aus 6
4 Bungarten, Jona SF Brackel 2; DWZ: 1915-83 1:0 1.0 aus 5
4 Quinones-Maletti, Julio Guillermo SG Porz 1; DWZ: 1978-19 1:0 3.5 aus 7
4 Gronsfeld, Stefan DJK Aufwärts Aachen 1; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 2
4 Kracht, Raphael SF Brackel 1; DWZ: 2145-69 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
4 Kölz, Niklas MS Halver-Schalksmühle 1; DWZ: 1938-78 1:0 4.0 aus 7
5 Jahrke, Jonas — DWZ: 1877-67 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
5 Rempe, Moritz SG Bochum 1; DWZ: 2037-90 ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
5 Skabs, Denis SF Brackel 2; DWZ: 2022-67 0:1 3.5 aus 6
5 Niesel, Tobias SG Porz 1; DWZ: 1935-100 1:0 3.5 aus 6
5 Sorokin, Michael DJK Aufwärts Aachen 1; DWZ: 1745-44 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
5 Elier, Ali SF Brackel 1; DWZ: 2076-89 0:1 5.0 aus 6
5 Browning, Rebecca MS Halver-Schalksmühle 1; DWZ: 1936-99 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
3 Verfürth, Kevin SK Turm Kleve 1; DWZ: 2041-111 0:1 4.5 aus 7
6 Gallas, Noel — DWZ: 1943-51 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
6 Köllner, Aaron Noah SG Bochum 1; DWZ: 2193-117 0:1 4.0 aus 5
6 Kaluza, Lucas SF Brackel 2; DWZ: 1600-48 1:0 0.0 aus 2
6 Gallasch, Robin SG Porz 1; DWZ: 2024-89 ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
6 Bolz, Jannis DJK Aufwärts Aachen 1; DWZ: 1773-51 1:0 1.0 aus 4
6 Schäde, Maximilian SF Brackel 1; DWZ: 1777-60 0:1 1.5 aus 2
4 Berezhnoy, Alex SK Turm Kleve 1; DWZ: 1800-64 1:0 1.5 aus 5
8 Zamhöfer, Luca — DWZ: 1792-52 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1)
6 Scholz, Sebastian MS Halver-Schalksmühle 1; DWZ: 1696-59 ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
9 Celik, Cem — DWZ: 1671-50 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 2)
5 Schmitz, Fabian SK Turm Kleve 1; DWZ: 1848-92 0:1 4.0 aus 6
2001 Struck, Lasse — DWZ: 1805-18 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 2)
6 Hoenselaar, Dennis SK Turm Kleve 1; DWZ: 1726-38 0:1 4.0 aus 6