SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

U20-Jugendliga West: Übersicht über Mannschaften

Losnr.: 1: Brühler SK 1 — VKZ: 66304

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Suppert, Timur 1068 2102-47 8 Telöken, Thomas 1025
2 Engel, Johann 1054 2136-94 9 Liehs, Konstantin 1172 1540-19
3 Yeritsyan, Artur 1070 1839-53 10 Woitzik, David 1154 1232-12
4 Meinecke, Florian 0130 1880-62 11 Thomalla, Felix 1061 1095-23
5 Thierkopf, Constantin 1055 1740-56 12 Uhlhaas, Leon 1147 1068-16
6 Wenzke, Elias 1039 1656-49 13 Vladimirow, Antonio 1202 797-2
7 Muth, Luca-Fabian 1047

nach oben

Losnr.: 2: SG Bochum 2 — VKZ: 61108

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
7 Finke, Dominik 1124 1907-83 14 Wichmann, Luc 1114 1295-18
8 Gluma, Christian 1052 1866-59 15 Wübker, Theo-Marius 1158 851-7
9 Prieb, Robert 1144 2006-98 16 Engel, Fabian 1097
10 Klugstedt, Vincent 1013 1925-85 17 Illner, Ben 1153 936-6
11 Walker, Julia 1143 1695-96 18 Buchin, Erik 1134
12 Gerzen, Robin 1037 1699-47 19 Fattoum, Majd 1154
13 Hofmann, Benjamin 1089 1475-25 20 Buchin, Oskar 1135

nach oben

Losnr.: 3: SG Solingen 1 — VKZ: 62101

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Sherif, Amina 1054 1933-98 5 Berelowitsch, Dana 1360 1889-90
2 Müdder, Melanie 1159 1979-96 6 Kublanov, Carolin 1037
3 Nguyen, Gia Huy Philipp 1045 1920-59 1001 Ding, Zheheng 0218 1782-24
4 Bashylina, Luisa 1083 1948-89 1002 Nink, Niklas 1051 1823-52

nach oben

Losnr.: 4: SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd 1 — VKZ: 63221

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Nasoyan, Maksim 1074 1912-62 10 Gallinnis, Damian 1008 1096-11
2 Arakelian, Aik 1075 2088-69 11 Puzdrowski, Samuel 1077
3 Diegel, Jonas 1019 1795-85 12 Jahnke, Julius Tom 1078
4 Marchenko, Dimitrij 1094 1860-29 13 Lupor, Anton 1057 1127-12
5 Ostra, Noah 1025 1507-76 14 Cross, Zino-Isaac 1076 975-18
6 Diegel, Yannick 1043 1667-67 15 Püttmann, Dominik 1026
7 Beller, Anthony 1072 1726-31 16 Flöth, Sebastian 1053 972-25
8 Seidler, Till 1022 1207-44 17 Schmerse, Jesko 1096 1237-7
9 Gallinis, Veronika 1007 1143-13

nach oben

Losnr.: 5: Klub Kölner SF 1 — VKZ: 66319

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Langner, Jasper 1096 1936-61 14 Tugui, David 1094 1526-41
2 Klemenz, Luca 1133 1916-38 15 Theisen, Johannes 1125 1417-28
3 Mersch, Peter Daniel 1056 1650-70 16 Zheng, Moyi 1080 1485-46
4 Schiminowski, Tim 1138 1563-29 17 Hafssi, Elias 1051 1182-20
5 Strehse, Nelson 1121 1675-37 18 Karasin, Ahmet 1135 970-14
6 Krone, Aaron 1079 1558-50 19 Thewes, Liam 1151
7 Lin, David 1011 1527-42 20 Trebst, Philip 1150 1202-11
8 Ceseroglu, Samil 1076 1512-34 21 Karasin, Mustafa 1134 993-12
9 Lindner, Adrian 0087 1435-20 22 Vogelheim, Lorenz 1119 973-19
10 Saal, Henri 1084 1608-28 23 Karasin, Tunahan 1128
11 Mennicken, Leonardo 1066 24 Krenzel, Mark 1049 1193-11
12 Maric, Anton 1112 1543-44 25 Lin, Felix 1154 911-4
13 Thürbach, Peter 1122 1657-29

nach oben

Losnr.: 6: SG Kaarst 1 — VKZ: 62219

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Chittka, Julius 1081 2349-85 5 Rath, Karl-Felix Willibert 1051 1855-30
2 Sperling, Lennart 1113 2150-43 6 Jacobi, Niklas 1034 1929-74
3 Gula, Julian 1013 2050-102 1001 Peters, Jens 1129 1984-76
4 Wilde, Justin 1012 1919-67

nach oben

Losnr.: 7: Krefelder SK Turm 1 — VKZ: 62419

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Gutkin, Ilya 1219 2211-58 4 Noever, Niklas 1196 1876-71
2 Ricken, Katharina 1129 2022-60 5 Cozzuto, Alessandro 1048 1854-48
3 Reuter, Julian-Frank 1072 1850-50 6 Li, Hohao 1028 1759-37

nach oben

Losnr.: 8: SG Porz 2 — VKZ: 66340

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
7 Merkin, German 1096 12 Sabirov, Rafael 1122 1843-60
8 Gallasch, Jonas 1125 2125-92 2001 Kogan, Gabriel 1172 1627-53
9 Zyla, Lennert 1112 1882-53 2002 Kazimov, Alis 1249 1520-25
10 Khachatryan, Artur 0088 1767-30 2003 Laudwein, Jakob 1267 1559-20
11 Gallasch, Robin 1059 2024-89 2004 Nanu, Andreas-Christian 1153 1474-46

nach oben