SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

U20-Jugendliga West

SG Bochum 2

7 Finke, Dominik — DWZ: 1907-83 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 2)
1 Gutkin, Ilya Krefelder SK Turm 1; DWZ: 2211-58 -:+ 4.0 aus 6
1 Gallasch, Jonas SG Porz 2; DWZ: 2125-92 0:1 3.5 aus 6
1 Nasoyan, Maksim SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd 1; DWZ: 1912-62 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
1 Sperling, Lennart SG Kaarst 1; DWZ: 2150-43 0:1 4.0 aus 6
8 Gluma, Christian — DWZ: 1866-59 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: 1)
2 Ricken, Katharina Krefelder SK Turm 1; DWZ: 2022-60 1:0 2.0 aus 6
1 Suppert, Timur Brühler SK 1; DWZ: 2102-47 0:1 4.0 aus 6
2 Khachatryan, Artur SG Porz 2; DWZ: 1767-30 1:0 2.0 aus 5
2 Arakelian, Aik SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd 1; DWZ: 2088-69 -:+ 6.5 aus 7
1 Langner, Jasper Klub Kölner SF 1; DWZ: 1936-61 1:0 1.5 aus 6
2 Gula, Julian SG Kaarst 1; DWZ: 2050-102 ½:½ 4.5 aus 6
9 Prieb, Robert — DWZ: 2006-98 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: 2)
3 Reuter, Julian-Frank Krefelder SK Turm 1; DWZ: 1850-50 1:0 2.5 aus 7
2 Engel, Johann Brühler SK 1; DWZ: 2136-94 0:1 3.0 aus 6
3 Kazimov, Alis SG Porz 2; DWZ: 1520-25 1:0 1.0 aus 4
1 Sherif, Amina SG Solingen 1; DWZ: 1933-98 0:1 2.5 aus 4
2 Krone, Aaron Klub Kölner SF 1; DWZ: 1558-50 ½:½ 1.5 aus 7
10 Klugstedt, Vincent — DWZ: 1925-85 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: 1)
4 Noever, Niklas Krefelder SK Turm 1; DWZ: 1876-71 0:1 4.5 aus 6
3 Yeritsyan, Artur Brühler SK 1; DWZ: 1839-53 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
4 Laudwein, Jakob SG Porz 2; DWZ: 1559-20 ½:½ 3.0 aus 4
2 Bashylina, Luisa SG Solingen 1; DWZ: 1948-89 1:0 2.5 aus 6
3 Diegel, Jonas SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd 1; DWZ: 1795-85 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
11 Walker, Julia — DWZ: 1695-96 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: 1)
5 Cozzuto, Alessandro Krefelder SK Turm 1; DWZ: 1854-48 ½:½ 5.5 aus 7
3 Berelowitsch, Dana SG Solingen 1; DWZ: 1889-90 1:0 0.0 aus 4
3 Lin, David Klub Kölner SF 1; DWZ: 1527-42 1:0 1.0 aus 5
12 Gerzen, Robin — DWZ: 1699-47 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
6 Dückers, Benedikt Krefelder SK Turm 1; DWZ: 1576-36 ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
4 Meinecke, Florian Brühler SK 1; DWZ: 1880-62 1:0 3.5 aus 6
5 Nanu, Andreas-Christian SG Porz 2; DWZ: 1474-46 0:1 2.0 aus 2
4 Sereda, Yaroslava SG Solingen 1; DWZ: 1842-27 0:1 1.0 aus 2
4 Marchenko, Dimitrij SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd 1; DWZ: 1860-29 1:0 1.0 aus 4
4 Ceseroglu, Samil Klub Kölner SF 1; DWZ: 1512-34 ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
3 Wilde, Justin SG Kaarst 1; DWZ: 1919-67 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
13 Hofmann, Benjamin — DWZ: 1475-25 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Wenzke, Elias Brühler SK 1; DWZ: 1656-49 1:0 5.0 aus 7
6 Schröter, Ron SG Porz 2; DWZ: 1673-102 0:1 1.0 aus 2
5 Sherif, Malik SG Solingen 1; DWZ: 1567-77 1:0 0.0 aus 2
5 Diegel, Yannick SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd 1; DWZ: 1667-67 0:1 2.0 aus 7
5 Thürbach, Peter Klub Kölner SF 1; DWZ: 1657-29 0:1 1.0 aus 1
4 Jacobi, Niklas SG Kaarst 1; DWZ: 1929-74 0:1 4.5 aus 6
14 Wichmann, Luc — DWZ: 1295-18 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
6 Muth, Luca-Fabian Brühler SK 1; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 2
6 Rhode, Benjamin SG Solingen 1; DWZ: 1350-29 ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
6 Beller, Anthony SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd 1; DWZ: 1726-31 0:1 3.0 aus 4
6 Zheng, Moyi Klub Kölner SF 1; DWZ: 1485-46 1:0 0.0 aus 2
5 Peters, Jens SG Kaarst 1; DWZ: 1984-76 0:1 4.0 aus 5
15 Wübker, Theo-Marius — DWZ: 851-7 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
16 Engel, Fabian — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
17 Illner, Ben — DWZ: 936-6 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Looschelders, Thomas SG Kaarst 1; DWZ: 1722-23 0:1 1.0 aus 1
18 Buchin, Erik — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
19 Fattoum, Majd — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
20 Buchin, Oskar — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )