SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

U20-Jugendliga West

Krefelder SK Turm 1

1 Gutkin, Ilya — DWZ: 2211-58 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
1 Finke, Dominik SG Bochum 2; DWZ: 1907-83 +:- 0.5 aus 4
1 Nasoyan, Maksim SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd 1; DWZ: 1912-62 1:0 3.0 aus 7
1 Langner, Jasper Klub Kölner SF 1; DWZ: 1936-61 ½:½ 1.5 aus 6
1 Sperling, Lennart SG Kaarst 1; DWZ: 2150-43 1:0 4.0 aus 6
1 Gallasch, Jonas SG Porz 2; DWZ: 2125-92 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
1 Suppert, Timur Brühler SK 1; DWZ: 2102-47 0:1 4.0 aus 6
2 Ricken, Katharina — DWZ: 2022-60 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
2 Gluma, Christian SG Bochum 2; DWZ: 1866-59 0:1 3.5 aus 6
2 Arakelian, Aik SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd 1; DWZ: 2088-69 -:+ 6.5 aus 7
2 Klemenz, Luca Klub Kölner SF 1; DWZ: 1916-38 ½:½ 1.0 aus 5
2 Gula, Julian SG Kaarst 1; DWZ: 2050-102 ½:½ 4.5 aus 6
2 Khachatryan, Artur SG Porz 2; DWZ: 1767-30 ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
2 Engel, Johann Brühler SK 1; DWZ: 2136-94 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
3 Reuter, Julian-Frank — DWZ: 1850-50 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
3 Prieb, Robert SG Bochum 2; DWZ: 2026-99 0:1 2.5 aus 5
1 Müdder, Melanie SG Solingen 1; DWZ: 1979-96 0:1 3.0 aus 4
3 Diegel, Jonas SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd 1; DWZ: 1795-85 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
3 Mersch, Peter Daniel Klub Kölner SF 1; DWZ: 1650-70 1:0 1.5 aus 6
3 Wilde, Justin SG Kaarst 1; DWZ: 1919-67 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
3 Gallasch, Robin SG Porz 2; DWZ: 2024-89 ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
3 Yeritsyan, Artur Brühler SK 1; DWZ: 1839-53 0:1 4.0 aus 7
4 Noever, Niklas — DWZ: 1876-71 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: )
4 Klugstedt, Vincent SG Bochum 2; DWZ: 1925-85 1:0 2.5 aus 5
2 Nguyen, Gia Huy Philipp SG Solingen 1; DWZ: 1920-59 1:0 2.0 aus 5
4 Ostra, Noah SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd 1; DWZ: 1507-76 ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
4 Jacobi, Niklas SG Kaarst 1; DWZ: 1929-74 ½:½ 4.5 aus 6
4 Kogan, Gabriel SG Porz 2; DWZ: 1627-53 1:0 1.0 aus 4
4 Meinecke, Florian Brühler SK 1; DWZ: 1880-62 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
5 Cozzuto, Alessandro — DWZ: 1854-48 — Punkte: 5.5 (Er.St.: )
5 Walker, Julia SG Bochum 2; DWZ: 1695-96 ½:½ 2.5 aus 3
3 Bashylina, Luisa SG Solingen 1; DWZ: 1948-89 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
5 Diegel, Yannick SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd 1; DWZ: 1667-67 ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
4 Krone, Aaron Klub Kölner SF 1; DWZ: 1558-50 1:0 1.5 aus 7
5 Peters, Jens SG Kaarst 1; DWZ: 1984-76 1:0 4.0 aus 5
5 Kazimov, Alis SG Porz 2; DWZ: 1520-25 1:0 1.0 aus 4
5 Thierkopf, Constantin Brühler SK 1; DWZ: 1740-56 +:- 2.5 aus 6
7 von der Weyden, Louis — DWZ: 1595-67 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1)
6 Zheng, Moyi Klub Kölner SF 1; DWZ: 1485-46 1:0 0.0 aus 2
8 Dückers, Benedikt — DWZ: 1576-36 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 2)
6 Gerzen, Robin SG Bochum 2; DWZ: 1699-47 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
6 Skoerys, Fabian SG Kaarst 1; DWZ: 1906-75 0:1 2.0 aus 2
9 Noever, Jonas — DWZ: 1514-45 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
5 Ding, Zheheng SG Solingen 1; DWZ: 1782-24 0:1 4.5 aus 6
10 Panjer, Sydney — DWZ: 1637-52 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2)
6 Nink, Niklas SG Solingen 1; DWZ: 1823-52 0:1 5.0 aus 5
6 Cross, Zino-Isaac SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd 1; DWZ: 975-18 1:0 0.0 aus 1