SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

U12 - Jugendmannschaft Finalgruppe

Düsseldorfer SV 2

5 Voicu, Mihai — DWZ: 1330-19 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2) 1317
1 Vortmeier, Jan OSC Rheinhausen 1; DWZ: 1425-24 0:1 5.0 aus 5
1 Gülcan, Batuhan Ege Elberfelder SG 1; DWZ: 1095-11 1:0 2.0 aus 5
6 Sharma, Aarush — DWZ: 1290-23 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1305
2 Mermertas, Uzay Sükrü Elberfelder SG 1; DWZ: 1016-17 1:0 3.0 aus 5
7 Dordevic, Tom — DWZ: 1511-20 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: 3) 1404
1 Hesse, Lucas Schachfüchse Kempen 1; DWZ: 1165-29 1:0 1.0 aus 5
1 Schuricht, Paul Alexander SK Turm Kleve 1; DWZ: 1172-10 0:1 1.5 aus 5
2 Borchardt, Sven OSC Rheinhausen 1; DWZ: 786-3 1:0 0.0 aus 4
8 Liu, Christian — DWZ: 843-6 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 2) 799
2 Bollow, Niels Fredrik Schachfüchse Kempen 1; DWZ: 913-7 0:1 3.0 aus 5
2 Schuricht, Emil Frederick SK Turm Kleve 1; DWZ: 1392-10 0:1 4.5 aus 5
10 Manoj, Medha — DWZ: 1015-8 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: 3) 1096
1 Kovalenko, David Düsseldorfer SV 1; DWZ: 1219-15 1:0 2.5 aus 4
3 George, Benita OSC Rheinhausen 1; DWZ: 907-3 1:0 1.0 aus 2
3 Haufe, Annika Elberfelder SG 1; DWZ: 863-6 ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
12 Wu, Anton — DWZ: 782-2 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 3) 698
3 Hesse, Frederik Schachfüchse Kempen 1; DWZ: 862-4 0:1 2.0 aus 3
3 Nalbandyan, Erik SK Turm Kleve 1; DWZ: 947-7 0:1 1.0 aus 3
2 Nguyen, Matthias Düsseldorfer SV 1; DWZ: 1049-10 0:1 4.0 aus 5
13 Wu, Anja — DWZ: 853-4 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: 3) 767
4 Ebus, Dorian Schachfüchse Kempen 1; DWZ: - 1:0 1.0 aus 4
4 Kassenbeck, Linus SK Turm Kleve 1; DWZ: 817-3 1:0 3.0 aus 5
3 Simmert, Christopher Düsseldorfer SV 1; DWZ: 996-6 0:1 2.0 aus 2
17 Privou Mena, Maurice — DWZ: 795-3 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1) 775
4 Mänken, Merlin Elberfelder SG 1; DWZ: 1100-6 0:1 2.0 aus 3
22 Heidtkamp, Anna — DWZ: 803-4 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1)
4 Aljinovic, Vito Düsseldorfer SV 1; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 1
30 Qian, Fuyang — DWZ: 782-1 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1) 772
4 Dursun, Ali Berk OSC Rheinhausen 1; DWZ: 1222-21 0:1 4.0 aus 4