SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Verbandsliga - Gruppe West

SV Lendersdorf 1

1 Flatten, Arnold — DWZ: 2065-153 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: ) 2050
1 Brüggemann, Frank PTSV Aachen 1; DWZ: 2025-71 1:0 1.5 aus 6
1 Heuser, Friedhelm Brühler SK 2; DWZ: 1991-118 ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
1 Sassenscheidt, Frank DJK Arminia Eilendorf 1; DWZ: 1954-62 1:0 2.5 aus 5
1 Röder, Matthias SF Brand 1; DWZ: 2365-196 0:1 3.0 aus 3
1 Kulla, Werner SC Kalterherberg 1; DWZ: 1987-53 0:1 1.5 aus 5
1 Geerling, Anton Aachener SV 3; DWZ: 1992-36 0:1 2.5 aus 5
2 Chraibi, Mohcine — DWZ: 1998-37 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: ) 2017
2 Müller, Norbert PTSV Aachen 1; DWZ: 2063-98 0:1 4.0 aus 6
2 Yeritsyan, Artur Brühler SK 2; DWZ: 1839-53 1:0 1.0 aus 5
2 Lauter, Helmut DJK Arminia Eilendorf 1; DWZ: 1842-47 1:0 1.0 aus 4
2 Plum, Karl SC Kalterherberg 1; DWZ: 1779-59 1:0 1.0 aus 5
2 Masic, Almir Aachener SV 3; DWZ: 1950-74 1:0 3.5 aus 5
3 Voulon, Oliver — DWZ: 1941-79 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: ) 1914
3 Esser, Thomas PTSV Aachen 1; DWZ: 2081-102 0:1 4.5 aus 6
3 Vladimirow, Anguel Brühler SK 2; DWZ: 1856-62 ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
3 Mainka, Alwin DJK Arminia Eilendorf 1; DWZ: 1962-48 0:1 3.0 aus 4
2 Meissner, Thomas SF Brand 1; DWZ: 1949-68 0:1 3.0 aus 5
3 Gernert, Michael SC Kalterherberg 1; DWZ: 1731-73 1:0 0.0 aus 3
3 Alexopoulos, Spiros Orestis Aachener SV 3; DWZ: 1845-82 -:+ 1.5 aus 2
4 Hinz, Holger — DWZ: 1856-144 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 1833
4 Whitmire, James David PTSV Aachen 1; DWZ: 2046-151 0:1 4.5 aus 6
4 Mainka, Irmin DJK Arminia Eilendorf 1; DWZ: 1765-38 0:1 2.0 aus 4
3 Wendland, Guido SF Brand 1; DWZ: 1947-41 0:1 2.0 aus 2
4 Strauß, Jürgen SC Kalterherberg 1; DWZ: 1746-11 1:0 2.5 aus 5
5 Grünich, Andreas — DWZ: 1835-30 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: ) 1823
4 Neuens, Heiko Brühler SK 2; DWZ: 1876-41 ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
5 Jazmati, Abdul DJK Arminia Eilendorf 1; DWZ: 1642-101 ½:½ 1.0 aus 5
4 Bozidarevic, Slobodjan SF Brand 1; DWZ: 1833-40 1:0 2.0 aus 5
5 Thomas, Walter SC Kalterherberg 1; DWZ: 1656-46 ½:½ 1.0 aus 5
4 Voleske, Peter Aachener SV 3; DWZ: 1820-105 0:1 3.5 aus 6
6 Schmidt, Lysander — DWZ: 1840-51 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 1806
5 Kart, Boris Brühler SK 2; DWZ: 1787-81 ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
6 Leuchter, Johannes DJK Arminia Eilendorf 1; DWZ: 1685-63 ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
6 Jacobs, Oliver Johannes SC Kalterherberg 1; DWZ: 1660-10 0:1 1.0 aus 2
7 Liebe, Uwe — DWZ: 1813-69 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: ) 1823
5 Schulten, Berthold PTSV Aachen 1; DWZ: 1906-74 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
6 Löffler, Friedrich Brühler SK 2; DWZ: 1865-166 1:0 2.0 aus 4
7 Van den Brink, Frederik Johannes DJK Arminia Eilendorf 1; DWZ: 1777-1 1:0 0.0 aus 1
5 Freialdenhoven, Andreas SF Brand 1; DWZ: 1833-96 0:1 1.5 aus 4
7 Lennartz, Nikos SC Kalterherberg 1; DWZ: 1454-20 ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
5 Wable, Tushar Dadasaheb Aachener SV 3; DWZ: 1894-4 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
8 Titz, Peter — DWZ: 1732-113 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: ) 1737
6 Fournell, Udo PTSV Aachen 1; DWZ: 1815-140 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
7 Wieland, Ingo Brühler SK 2; DWZ: 1703-69 ½:½ 1.0 aus 5
8 Alms, Marlene DJK Arminia Eilendorf 1; DWZ: 1578-28 0:1 1.0 aus 1
6 Weischenberg, Jürgen SF Brand 1; DWZ: 1833-49 ½:½ 3.0 aus 4
8 Krings, Lukas SC Kalterherberg 1; DWZ: 1414-25 1:0 0.0 aus 1
6 Maaß, André Aachener SV 3; DWZ: 1756-40 1:0 3.5 aus 6
1001 Bausch, Bernd — DWZ: 1729-80 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: ) 1753
8 Kaufmann, David Brühler SK 2; DWZ: 1924-38 1:0 1.0 aus 2
7 Peters, Mathias SF Brand 1; DWZ: 1757-140 ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
10 Zisimou, Dimitrios — DWZ: 1774-29 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2) 1777
7 Krohn, Malte Till PTSV Aachen 1; DWZ: 1843-54 ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
8 Offermanns, Robert SF Brand 1; DWZ: 1778-99 ½:½ 2.5 aus 3
11 Diel, Alexander — DWZ: 1778-21 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1) 1778
7 Yanes, Adrian Aachener SV 3; DWZ: 1767-113 ½:½ 4.0 aus 5
36 Schmitz, Horst — DWZ: 1815-35 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1) 1816
8 Klein, Gernot PTSV Aachen 1; DWZ: 1834-259 ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
37 Sautter, Joshua — DWZ: - — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Lecker, Nils Aachener SV 3; DWZ: 1659-8 1:0 1.0 aus 2