SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Verbandsliga - Gruppe West: Topscorer

# Name Verein DWZ Punkte Spiele %
1 Whitmire, James David PTSV Aachen 1 2046-151 4,5 6 75
2 Esser, Thomas PTSV Aachen 1 2080-102 4,5 6 75
3 Yanes, Adrian Aachener SV 3 1767-113 4,0 5 80
4 Chraibi, Mohcine SV Lendersdorf 1 1998-37 4,0 5 80
5 Krohn, Malte Till PTSV Aachen 1 1843-54 4,0 6 67
6 Müller, Norbert PTSV Aachen 1 2063-98 4,0 6 67
7 Kaluza, Josef Eschweiler SC 1 2033-85 3,5 4 88
8 Masic, Almir Aachener SV 3 1950-74 3,5 5 70
9 Schauff, Lutz SK Kerpen 1 1971-108 3,5 5 70
10 Titz, Peter SV Lendersdorf 1 1732-113 3,5 6 58
11 Maaß, André Aachener SV 3 1756-40 3,5 6 58
12 Liebe, Uwe SV Lendersdorf 1 1813-69 3,5 6 58
13 Fournell, Udo PTSV Aachen 1 1815-140 3,5 6 58
14 Voleske, Peter Aachener SV 3 1820-105 3,5 6 58
15 Schottmüller, Christoph Brühler SK 2 1843-25 3,0 3 100
16 Stoimenov, Kaloyan Aachener SV 3 1983-17 3,0 3 100
17 Souren, Jürgen DJK Arminia Eilendorf 1 2160-62 3,0 3 100
18 Röder, Matthias SF Brand 1 2365-196 3,0 3 100
19 Jörres, Michael Eschweiler SC 1 1797-74 3,0 4 75
20 Breitkopf-Lazar, Patrick-Robert Aachener SV 3 1799-24 3,0 4 75
21 Weischenberg, Jürgen SF Brand 1 1833-49 3,0 4 75
22 Mainka, Alwin DJK Arminia Eilendorf 1 1962-48 3,0 4 75
23 Neuens, Heiko Brühler SK 2 1876-41 3,0 5 60
24 Meissner, Thomas SF Brand 1 1949-68 3,0 5 60
25 Heuser, Friedhelm Brühler SK 2 1997-117 3,0 5 60
26 Wable, Tushar Dadasaheb Aachener SV 3 1894-4 3,0 6 50
27 Schulten, Berthold PTSV Aachen 1 1906-74 3,0 6 50
28 Huppertz, Andrea Eschweiler SC 1 1736-87 2,5 3 83
29 Offermanns, Robert SF Brand 1 1778-99 2,5 3 83
30 Nguyen, Tuan-Anh DJK Arminia Eilendorf 1 1770-23 2,5 4 63
31 Strauß, Jürgen SC Kalterherberg 1 1746-11 2,5 5 50
32 Hüskens, Gerd Eschweiler SC 1 1823-89 2,5 5 50
33 Grünich, Andreas SV Lendersdorf 1 1835-30 2,5 5 50
34 Hund, Isabel SK Kerpen 1 1867-151 2,5 5 50
35 Sassenscheidt, Frank DJK Arminia Eilendorf 1 1954-62 2,5 5 50
36 Geerling, Anton Aachener SV 3 1992-36 2,5 5 50
37 Schmitz, Rolf SK Kerpen 1 1993-74 2,5 5 50
38 Vogel, Heike SK Kerpen 1 2048-233 2,5 5 50
39 Flatten, Arnold SV Lendersdorf 1 2065-153 2,5 6 42
40 Schlegel, Andreas SK Kerpen 1 1686-48 2,0 2 100
41 Wendland, Guido SF Brand 1 1947-41 2,0 2 100
42 Jansen, Philipp SC Kalterherberg 1 1735-18 2,0 3 67
43 Struck, Bernd Dieter Eschweiler SC 1 1844-49 2,0 3 67
44 Drose, Daniela PTSV Aachen 1 1865-108 2,0 3 67
45 Mainka, Irmin DJK Arminia Eilendorf 1 1765-38 2,0 4 50
46 Löffler, Friedrich Brühler SK 2 1865-166 2,0 4 50
47 Peters, Mathias SF Brand 1 1757-140 2,0 5 40
48 Kart, Boris Brühler SK 2 1787-81 2,0 5 40
49 Bozidarevic, Slobodjan SF Brand 1 1833-40 2,0 5 40
50 Bausch, Bernd SV Lendersdorf 1 1729-80 1,5 2 75
51 Klein, Gernot PTSV Aachen 1 1834-259 1,5 2 75
52 Alexopoulos, Spiros Orestis Aachener SV 3 1845-82 1,5 2 75
53 Wilhelm, Oliver Eschweiler SC 1 1896-33 1,5 3 50
54 Leuchter, Johannes DJK Arminia Eilendorf 1 1685-63 1,5 4 38
55 Freialdenhoven, Andreas SF Brand 1 1833-96 1,5 4 38
56 Vladimirow, Anguel Brühler SK 2 1856-62 1,5 4 38
57 Rahi, Zafar SK Kerpen 1 1678-69 1,5 5 30
58 Kulla, Werner SC Kalterherberg 1 1987-53 1,5 5 30
59 Voulon, Oliver SV Lendersdorf 1 1941-79 1,5 6 25
60 Brüggemann, Frank PTSV Aachen 1 2025-71 1,5 6 25
61 Sautter, Joshua SV Lendersdorf 1 - 1,0 1 100
62 Alms, Marlene DJK Arminia Eilendorf 1 1613-27 1,0 1 100
63 Leipelt, Hans-Joachim DJK Arminia Eilendorf 1 1621-55 1,0 1 100
64 Korr, Christopher DJK Arminia Eilendorf 1 1670-54 1,0 1 100
65 Kohnen, Thorsten Eschweiler SC 1 1682-45 1,0 1 100
66 Jünger, Leonhard Aachener SV 3 1699-61 1,0 1 100
67 Kusidlo, André Aachener SV 3 1739-16 1,0 1 100
68 Tokmak, Tugay Brühler SK 2 1785-37 1,0 1 100
69 Lennartz, Nikos SC Kalterherberg 1 1454-20 1,0 2 50
70 Lecker, Nils Aachener SV 3 1569-7 1,0 2 50
71 Jacobs, Oliver Johannes SC Kalterherberg 1 1660-10 1,0 2 50
72 Lennartz, Tim Aachener SV 3 1728-59 1,0 2 50
73 Zisimou, Dimitrios SV Lendersdorf 1 1764-28 1,0 2 50
74 Haase, Georg DJK Arminia Eilendorf 1 1815-77 1,0 2 50
75 Kaufmann, David Brühler SK 2 1924-38 1,0 2 50
76 Pick, Max SK Kerpen 1 1668-64 1,0 3 33
77 Kadric, Fahrudin SF Brand 1 1689-66 1,0 3 33
78 Schmidt, Lysander SV Lendersdorf 1 1840-51 1,0 3 33
79 Pick, Stefan SK Kerpen 1 1950-222 1,0 3 33
80 Lauter, Helmut DJK Arminia Eilendorf 1 1842-47 1,0 4 25
81 Hinz, Holger SV Lendersdorf 1 1856-144 1,0 4 25
82 Huppertz, Franz-Josef Eschweiler SC 1 - 1,0 5 20
83 Weymans, Alexander SK Kerpen 1 1625-34 1,0 5 20
84 Jazmati, Abdul DJK Arminia Eilendorf 1 1642-101 1,0 5 20
85 Thomas, Walter SC Kalterherberg 1 1656-46 1,0 5 20
86 Wieland, Ingo Brühler SK 2 1703-69 1,0 5 20
87 Stock, Achim Eschweiler SC 1 1742-73 1,0 5 20
88 Plum, Karl SC Kalterherberg 1 1779-59 1,0 5 20
89 Yeritsyan, Artur Brühler SK 2 1839-53 1,0 5 20
90 Diel, Alexander SV Lendersdorf 1 1715-20 0,5 1 50
91 Zilles, Paul SC Kalterherberg 1 1753-46 0,5 1 50
92 Bieberle, Gerhart PTSV Aachen 1 1815-250 0,5 1 50
93 Schmitz, Horst SV Lendersdorf 1 1815-35 0,5 1 50
94 Baier, Johannes DJK Arminia Eilendorf 1 1873-74 0,5 1 50
95 Kampf, Harald SC Kalterherberg 1 - 0,5 2 25
96 Thomas, Erich SC Kalterherberg 1 1271-30 0,5 2 25
97 Kroll, Siegfried SF Brand 1 1559-23 0,5 3 17
98 Spies, Ulrich Eschweiler SC 1 1845-80 0,5 5 10
99 Van den Brink, Frederik Johannes DJK Arminia Eilendorf 1 - 0,0 1 0
100 Steffens, Victor SC Kalterherberg 1 1288-9 0,0 1 0
101 Vogelfänger, Daniel SK Kerpen 1 1313-53 0,0 1 0
102 Klimmeck, Dennis SK Kerpen 1 1372-20 0,0 1 0
103 Krings, Lukas SC Kalterherberg 1 1424-24 0,0 1 0
104 Van Stiphout, Marc SC Kalterherberg 1 1551-14 0,0 1 0
105 Gronloh, Dieter Eschweiler SC 1 1564-118 0,0 1 0
106 Niederhäuser, Ralf Eschweiler SC 1 1610-74 0,0 1 0
107 Pfeiffer, Noah SC Kalterherberg 1 1836-20 0,0 1 0
108 Lahmann, Rudolf Brühler SK 2 1943-41 0,0 1 0
109 Seibt, Friedebert SC Kalterherberg 1 2010-93 0,0 1 0
110 Koch, Peter SF Brand 1 1717-71 0,0 3 0
111 Gernert, Michael SC Kalterherberg 1 1731-73 0,0 3 0