SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Regionalliga: Übersicht über Mannschaften

Losnr.: 1: SG Porz 3 — VKZ: 66340

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
17 Ellrich, Paul 0005 2285-6 3001 Thiemonds, Uli 0040 1979-89
18 Gallinnis, Norbert 0307 2087-97 3002 Paulus, Jeffrey 1046 1911-84
19 Finke, Kai 0589 2115-53 3003 Wegener, Marcus 1206 1937-81
20 Thalwitzer, David 0499 2104-125 3004 Mihalevica, Diana 1043 1974-14
21 Lytchak, Boris 0340 2115-19 3005 Resnjanskij, Denis 1160 1925-78
22 Heedt, Thorsten 0315 2028-98 3006 Hackbusch, Thomas 0319 1839-51
23 Evers, Leo 1090 2043-186 3007 Schmidt, Rüdiger 1248 1858-76
24 Kloke, Stephan 0524 2015-75 3008 Hinz, Georg 0491 1830-24

nach oben

Losnr.: 2: Langenfelder SF 2 — VKZ: 66509

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
9 Keller, Karsten 0225 2100-120 16 Hendrichs, Udo 0120 1898-91
10 Schipp, Cyrill 1044 2075-56 2001 Weber, Christian 0237 1828-34
11 Schulte-Lentz, Christian 0113 2077-103 2002 Büttner, Ulrich 0182 1784-73
12 Reuter, Michael 0240 2012-95 2003 Ipekyilmaz, Tayfun 1025 1684-77
13 Brochhagen, Thomas 0203 1935-60 2004 Schmitz, Hans-Werner 0174 2043-57
14 Hess, Christian 0223 1970-120 2005 Abend, Peter 1021 2001-63
15 Hess, Dennis 0224 1921-96

nach oben

Losnr.: 3: SV Horrem 1 — VKZ: 66334

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Bews, Steven 0209 2112-50 7 Krings, Thomas 0171 2063-57
2 Rechner, Annemarie 1041 8 Rechner, Klaus 0131 2032-63
3 Krüger, Melanie 1040 1001 Klöpper, Karl 0090 1848-64
4 Schulz, Wilhelm 0256 2089-108 1002 Tonev, Vasil 1032 1754-11
5 Hannaske, Arno 1031 2070-73 1003 Eibenstein, Axel 0109 1832-49
6 Fuhs, Jürgen 1043 2042-286 1004 Morschel, Steffen 1036 1705-37

nach oben

Losnr.: 4: SV Herzogenrath 1 — VKZ: 66109

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Meirick, Ingo 1001 2146-77 8 Schreyer, Erik 0196 1948-75
2 Schüller, Tobias 1067 1957-91 1001 Henrotte, Nils 1065 2000-98
3 Fischer, Daniel 0119 2044-83 1002 Horbach, Fabian 0217 1930-56
4 Schreyer, Oliver 0192 2026-53 1003 Schmitt, Lars 1020 1838-19
5 Smit, Arjan 1051 1999-4 1004 Weyer, Hans-Jürgen 0014 1851-126
6 Haverkamp, Klaus 0148 1880-195 1005 Klisanin, Dragan-Mirko 1044 1906-33
7 Seibt, Sascha 1057 1873-62

nach oben

Losnr.: 5: Ford SF Köln 1 — VKZ: 66313

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Cordts, Ingo 1009 2257-211 6 Orentlikher, Mikhail 0189 1986-48
2 Distelrath, Stephan 0134 2087-92 7 Mays, Stephan 0132 1960-111
3 Bien, Stefan 1074 2031-143 8 Fokken, Achim 0198 1915-110
4 Lambertz, Michael 1072 1998-157 1001 Arlt, Klaus 1057 1929-142
5 Reichelt, Frank 0086 1960-94 1002 Ziskoven, Guido 1066 1912-9

nach oben

Losnr.: 6: SK Turm Euskirchen 1 — VKZ: 66311

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Hessenius, Ingo 1014 2078-32 7 Viganske, Christian 0171 2020-72
2 Vandenbergen, Nicolas 1012 2132-101 8 Herzwurm, Robert 0133 2012-76
3 Neubauer, Jürgen 0076 2074-101 1001 Reckers, Sebastian 1017 1811-45
4 Scholzen, Wolfgang 0128 2045-115 1002 Hack, Thomas 0152 1914-72
5 Brinkmann, Sven 1055 2002-70 1003 Blumenthal, Ralf 0121 1825-96
6 Weißhuhn, Gunnar 0189 2016-95

nach oben

Losnr.: 7: SG Niederkassel 2 — VKZ: 66343

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
9 Kneutgen, Alexander 0041 1965-175 14 Raböse, Richard 0004 1936-49
10 Konzen, Horst 0170 1937-55 15 Porten, Daniel 0206 1990-64
11 Kuhn, Andreas 0200 1917-155 16 Sagenschneider, Uwe 0334 1883-45
12 Wilke, Christopher 0144 1963-54 2001 Juschkat, Karl-Heinz 0163 1795-28
13 Kröner, Alexander 0241 1963-46

nach oben

Losnr.: 8: Aachener SV 2 — VKZ: 66102

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
9 Coenen, Norbert 0278 2240-125 2001 Jablonowski, Christoph 1087 1938-120
10 Begnis, Nikolaos 0241 2252-47 2002 Dischinger, Frank 1074 1984-216
11 Ahn, Martin 1003 2139-54 2003 Weinkauf, Viktor 1154 1895-68
12 Lamby, Philipp 0427 2138-111 2004 Van Haren, Marcel 1158 1904-10
13 Petzold, Klaus 0249 2118-65 2005 Ucaroglu Melih, Furkan 1016 1813-63
14 Stockert, Laurids 1131 2095-51 2006 Rache, Ralf 0107 1786-83
15 Titgemeyer, Sven 0460 2067-103 2007 Esser, Franz-Josef 0315 2033-95
16 Meyer, Mario 1122 2062-60

nach oben

Losnr.: 9: Klub Kölner SF 2 — VKZ: 66319

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
9 Meertens, Martin 0135 2132-142 16 Lemaic, Mile 0413 1962-53
10 Heppekausen, Jochen 0422 2143-61 2001 Langner, Jasper 1096 1937-61
11 Maric, Boris 1144 2102-41 2002 Klemenz, Luca 1133 1916-38
12 Pragua, Christoph 0344 2025-128 2003 Goldenstein, Arnd 0399 1934-195
13 van Münster, Kirsten 1174 2092-108 2004 Walter, Kurt 0397 2024-126
14 Hendrix, Joachim 1173 1942-58 2005 Skutta, Bernd 0427 1958-92
15 Graf, Peter 1073 1932-77

nach oben

Losnr.: 10: SG Kalker/Deutzer 1 — VKZ: 66360

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Lunnebach, Oliver 0047 2166-76 6 Tbaila, Ralph 0032 1803-29
2 Seewi, Joram 1013 2078-18 7 Asselborn, Jürgen 0003 1864-84
3 Riemland, Arnold 1018 2148-6 8 Goßmann, Jochen 1005 1764-54
4 Vogel, Ulrich 1020 2110-53 1001 Gerdau, Andreas 0009 1875-91
5 Schwark, Mario 1000 1831-138

nach oben