SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

U20 - Jugendverbandsliga Ost

Mettmann-Sport 1

1 Kolek, Dawid — DWZ: - — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
1 Wingenroth, Friedrich SC Tornado Wuppertal 1; DWZ: 1289-3 +:- 0.5 aus 4
1 Schulte, Konstantin Radevormwalder SV 1; DWZ: 1389-14 +:- 1.0 aus 6
1 Arnz, Tom Niklas SF Lennep 1; DWZ: 1669-32 ½:½ 5.0 aus 6
1 Hülsmann, Nils SW Remscheid 1; DWZ: 1421-36 1:0 2.5 aus 5
1 Kronz, Alessandro Elberfelder SG 2; DWZ: 1567-9 0:1 4.0 aus 5
1 Hahner, Sebastian SG Solingen 2; DWZ: 1430-5 -:+ 4.0 aus 6
2 Bernst, Anton — DWZ: 1333-16 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: ) 1374
2 Herbergs, Ricardo SC Tornado Wuppertal 1; DWZ: 1477-9 1:0 3.0 aus 5
2 Czernia, Dominik Radevormwalder SV 1; DWZ: 1442-10 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
2 Schmid, Anton SF Lennep 1; DWZ: 1355-10 0:1 4.0 aus 6
2 Stutt, Jonas SW Remscheid 1; DWZ: 1128-30 1:0 0.5 aus 6
2 Turzynski, Florian Elberfelder SG 2; DWZ: 1192-9 1:0 0.5 aus 3
2 Kondziella, Tim SG Solingen 2; DWZ: 1565-7 0:1 6.0 aus 6
3 Nelles, David — DWZ: 1320-30 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: ) 1298
3 Schwarzer, Dustin SC Tornado Wuppertal 1; DWZ: - +:- 0.0 aus 2
3 Seidler, Marvin Radevormwalder SV 1; DWZ: 1222-8 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
3 Hegemann, Luca SF Lennep 1; DWZ: 1393-35 0:1 5.0 aus 6
3 Beckert, Zoe SW Remscheid 1; DWZ: - 1:0 2.0 aus 6
3 Gülcan, Batuhan Ege Elberfelder SG 2; DWZ: 1462-32 0:1 3.5 aus 4
3 Scheidtmann, Kian SG Solingen 2; DWZ: 1327-40 1:0 2.5 aus 4
4 Köhn, Lukas — DWZ: 1327-28 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: ) 1319
4 Baumgarten, Eugen SC Tornado Wuppertal 1; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 5
4 Koch, Merlin Radevormwalder SV 1; DWZ: 877-8 1:0 1.5 aus 6
4 Goerzen, Lina SF Lennep 1; DWZ: 1180-11 1:0 3.5 aus 5
4 Vöpel, Hendrik SW Remscheid 1; DWZ: 914-13 1:0 2.0 aus 5
4 Ciliox, Antonia Elberfelder SG 2; DWZ: 961-15 1:0 1.0 aus 2
4 Wallrodt, Alexander SG Solingen 2; DWZ: 1190-37 0:1 4.0 aus 5
5 Ehrhard, Nikolas — DWZ: - — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
5 Stieglitz, Alexander Peter SC Tornado Wuppertal 1; DWZ: 833-2 1:0 1.0 aus 5
5 Ikanovic, Julien SF Lennep 1; DWZ: 874-7 0:1 2.5 aus 3
5 Kempkes, Maximilian SW Remscheid 1; DWZ: 898-15 1:0 2.5 aus 4
5 Gülcan, Bartu Atilla Elberfelder SG 2; DWZ: 1182-11 ½:½ 3.5 aus 4
6 Rasch, Clemens — DWZ: 787-2 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: ) 734
6 Herbertz, Arian SF Lennep 1; DWZ: 857-5 0:1 2.0 aus 3
7 Karasiov, Marcel — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Fetahovic, Sarah SG Solingen 2; DWZ: 1297-7 0:1 6.0 aus 6
8 Kuhn, Isa — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
9 Trelle, Kelian — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
10 Karasiov, Tim — DWZ: 782-1 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: ) 776
6 Meyer, Lukas SC Tornado Wuppertal 1; DWZ: - 0:1 2.0 aus 3
6 Ayva, Hasan Hüseyin Elberfelder SG 2; DWZ: 1163-1 0:1 3.0 aus 3
6 Sereda, Dmitrij SG Solingen 2; DWZ: 817-1 ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
11 Kober, Niklas — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
12 Girnus, Lennox — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
13 Dieckenbrock, Theo — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
14 Königs, Yannic — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
15 Topal, Taylan Ilias — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
16 Felgner, Til — DWZ: - — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Dinh, Anastasia Radevormwalder SV 1; DWZ: - +:- 0.0 aus 4
6 Ziegler, Richard SW Remscheid 1; DWZ: 906-10 0:1 2.0 aus 2
17 Reinhardt, Noah — DWZ: - — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Zöller, Nick Radevormwalder SV 1; DWZ: - +:- 0.0 aus 6
18 Böhme, Anton — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
19 Meyer, Hendrik — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
20 Tom, Baum — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
21 Lukas, Pitz — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )