SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

U20 - Jugendverbandsliga Ost

SF Lennep 1

1 Arnz, Tom Niklas — DWZ: 1669-32 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: ) 1673
1 Siegler, David SF Vonkeln 1; DWZ: 1337-24 1:0 3.0 aus 6
1 Kolek, Dawid Mettmann-Sport 1; DWZ: - ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
1 Schulte, Konstantin Radevormwalder SV 1; DWZ: 1389-14 1:0 1.0 aus 6
1 Hülsmann, Nils SW Remscheid 1; DWZ: 1421-36 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
1 Vorwerg, Carl Christian Elberfelder SG 2; DWZ: 1274-13 1:0 1.0 aus 2
2 Schmid, Anton — DWZ: 1355-10 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: ) 1334
2 Loriguillo Weber, Alejandro SF Vonkeln 1; DWZ: 1267-23 0:1 3.5 aus 6
2 Bernst, Anton Mettmann-Sport 1; DWZ: 1333-16 1:0 3.5 aus 6
2 Czernia, Dominik Radevormwalder SV 1; DWZ: 1442-10 0:1 3.0 aus 6
2 Stutt, Jonas SW Remscheid 1; DWZ: 1128-30 1:0 0.5 aus 6
2 Schneider, Immanuel Elberfelder SG 2; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 3
3 Hegemann, Luca — DWZ: 1393-35 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: ) 1399
3 Pflaum, Sarah SF Vonkeln 1; DWZ: 1135-9 1:0 2.0 aus 6
3 Nelles, David Mettmann-Sport 1; DWZ: 1320-30 1:0 3.5 aus 6
3 Seidler, Marvin Radevormwalder SV 1; DWZ: 1222-8 0:1 3.0 aus 6
3 Beckert, Zoe SW Remscheid 1; DWZ: - 1:0 2.0 aus 6
3 Turzynski, Florian Elberfelder SG 2; DWZ: 1192-9 1:0 0.5 aus 3
4 Satarov, Ansori — DWZ: 1204-16 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Goerzen, Lina — DWZ: 1180-11 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: ) 1232
4 Aden, Noah SF Vonkeln 1; DWZ: 773-4 1:0 0.0 aus 4
4 Köhn, Lukas Mettmann-Sport 1; DWZ: 1327-28 0:1 5.0 aus 6
4 Koch, Merlin Radevormwalder SV 1; DWZ: 877-8 1:0 1.5 aus 6
4 Vinotharan, Roschan SW Remscheid 1; DWZ: 1290-9 1:0 4.0 aus 5
4 Mermertas, Uzay Sükrü Elberfelder SG 2; DWZ: 1316-26 ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
6 Wolf, Nico — DWZ: 1261-17 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: ) 1275
5 Schellenbach, Johan SF Vonkeln 1; DWZ: 774-8 1:0 0.0 aus 4
5 Dinh, Anastasia Radevormwalder SV 1; DWZ: - +:- 0.0 aus 4
5 Vöpel, Hendrik SW Remscheid 1; DWZ: 914-13 1:0 2.0 aus 5
5 Schulze, Maximilian Alexander Elberfelder SG 2; DWZ: - 0:1 1.0 aus 1
7 Schmittkamp, Leon — DWZ: 834-10 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
8 Schwartz, Jason — DWZ: 776-3 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
9 Ikanovic, Julien — DWZ: 874-7 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: ) 878
5 Ehrhard, Nikolas Mettmann-Sport 1; DWZ: - 1:0 2.5 aus 4
6 Zöller, Nick Radevormwalder SV 1; DWZ: - +:- 0.0 aus 6
6 Kempkes, Maximilian SW Remscheid 1; DWZ: 898-15 ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
10 Bregulla, Linus — DWZ: 716-6 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
11 Herbertz, Arian — DWZ: 857-5 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 882
6 von der Au, Lars SF Vonkeln 1; DWZ: - 1:0 2.0 aus 5
6 Rasch, Clemens Mettmann-Sport 1; DWZ: 787-2 1:0 0.0 aus 1
6 Ayva, Hasan Hüseyin Elberfelder SG 2; DWZ: 1163-1 0:1 3.0 aus 3
12 Blumenstein, David — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )