SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

U20 - Jugendverbandsliga Ost

SW Remscheid 1

1 Hülsmann, Nils — DWZ: 1421-36 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: ) 1454
1 Rhode, Benjamin SG Solingen 2; DWZ: 1350-29 1:0 2.0 aus 3
1 Siegler, David SF Vonkeln 1; DWZ: 1337-24 1:0 3.0 aus 6
1 Kolek, Dawid Mettmann-Sport 1; DWZ: - 0:1 3.5 aus 6
1 Arnz, Tom Niklas SF Lennep 1; DWZ: 1669-32 ½:½ 5.0 aus 6
1 Schulte, Konstantin Radevormwalder SV 1; DWZ: 1389-14 0:1 1.0 aus 6
2 Herbertz, Daria — DWZ: 1353-46 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: ) 1332
2 Hahner, Sebastian SG Solingen 2; DWZ: 1430-5 0:1 4.0 aus 6
2 Czernia, Dominik Radevormwalder SV 1; DWZ: 1442-10 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
3 Stutt, Jonas — DWZ: 1128-30 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: ) 1067
3 Kondziella, Tim SG Solingen 2; DWZ: 1565-7 0:1 6.0 aus 6
2 Loriguillo Weber, Alejandro SF Vonkeln 1; DWZ: 1267-23 0:1 3.5 aus 6
1 Wingenroth, Friedrich SC Tornado Wuppertal 1; DWZ: 1289-3 ½:½ 0.5 aus 4
2 Bernst, Anton Mettmann-Sport 1; DWZ: 1333-16 0:1 3.5 aus 6
2 Schmid, Anton SF Lennep 1; DWZ: 1355-10 0:1 4.0 aus 6
3 Seidler, Marvin Radevormwalder SV 1; DWZ: 1222-8 0:1 3.0 aus 6
4 Beckert, Zoe — DWZ: - — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Wallrodt, Alexander SG Solingen 2; DWZ: 1190-37 0:1 4.0 aus 5
3 Pflaum, Sarah SF Vonkeln 1; DWZ: 1135-9 1:0 2.0 aus 6
2 Herbergs, Ricardo SC Tornado Wuppertal 1; DWZ: 1477-9 0:1 3.0 aus 5
3 Nelles, David Mettmann-Sport 1; DWZ: 1320-30 0:1 3.5 aus 6
3 Hegemann, Luca SF Lennep 1; DWZ: 1393-35 0:1 5.0 aus 6
4 Koch, Merlin Radevormwalder SV 1; DWZ: 877-8 1:0 1.5 aus 6
5 Feller, Lukas — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
6 Vinotharan, Roschan — DWZ: 1290-9 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: ) 1258
5 Wallrodt, Samuel SG Solingen 2; DWZ: 1003-43 1:0 0.0 aus 2
4 Aden, Noah SF Vonkeln 1; DWZ: 773-4 1:0 0.0 aus 4
3 Diller, Marcel SC Tornado Wuppertal 1; DWZ: - +:- 0.0 aus 1
4 Goerzen, Lina SF Lennep 1; DWZ: 1180-11 0:1 3.5 aus 5
5 Dinh, Anastasia Radevormwalder SV 1; DWZ: - +:- 0.0 aus 4
1001 Vöpel, Hendrik — DWZ: 914-13 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 887
6 Fetahovic, Sarah SG Solingen 2; DWZ: 1297-7 0:1 6.0 aus 6
4 Schwarzer, Dustin SC Tornado Wuppertal 1; DWZ: - +:- 0.0 aus 2
4 Köhn, Lukas Mettmann-Sport 1; DWZ: 1327-28 0:1 5.0 aus 6
5 Wolf, Nico SF Lennep 1; DWZ: 1261-17 0:1 4.0 aus 5
6 Zöller, Nick Radevormwalder SV 1; DWZ: - +:- 0.0 aus 6
7 Kempkes, Maximilian — DWZ: 898-15 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: 4) 927
5 Schellenbach, Johan SF Vonkeln 1; DWZ: 774-8 1:0 0.0 aus 4
5 Baumgarten, Eugen SC Tornado Wuppertal 1; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 5
5 Ehrhard, Nikolas Mettmann-Sport 1; DWZ: - 0:1 2.5 aus 4
6 Ikanovic, Julien SF Lennep 1; DWZ: 874-7 ½:½ 2.5 aus 3
8 Ziegler, Richard — DWZ: 906-10 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: 2)
6 Georg, Richard SF Vonkeln 1; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 1
6 Felgner, Til Mettmann-Sport 1; DWZ: - 1:0 1.0 aus 2
14 Özkal, Ahmethan — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
6 Stieglitz, Alexander Peter SC Tornado Wuppertal 1; DWZ: 833-2 0:1 1.0 aus 5