SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

U20 - Jugendverbandsliga Ost

Radevormwalder SV 1

1 Schulte, Konstantin — DWZ: 1389-14 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 1361
1 Kronz, Alessandro Elberfelder SG 2; DWZ: 1567-9 0:1 4.0 aus 5
1 Kolek, Dawid Mettmann-Sport 1; DWZ: - -:+ 3.5 aus 6
1 Rhode, Benjamin SG Solingen 2; DWZ: 1350-29 -:+ 2.0 aus 3
1 Arnz, Tom Niklas SF Lennep 1; DWZ: 1669-32 0:1 5.0 aus 6
1 Siegler, David SF Vonkeln 1; DWZ: 1337-24 0:1 3.0 aus 6
1 Hülsmann, Nils SW Remscheid 1; DWZ: 1421-36 1:0 2.5 aus 5
2 Czernia, Dominik — DWZ: 1442-10 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: ) 1376
2 Schneider, Immanuel Elberfelder SG 2; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 3
2 Bernst, Anton Mettmann-Sport 1; DWZ: 1333-16 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
2 Hahner, Sebastian SG Solingen 2; DWZ: 1430-5 0:1 4.0 aus 6
2 Schmid, Anton SF Lennep 1; DWZ: 1355-10 1:0 4.0 aus 6
2 Loriguillo Weber, Alejandro SF Vonkeln 1; DWZ: 1267-23 0:1 3.5 aus 6
2 Herbertz, Daria SW Remscheid 1; DWZ: 1353-46 ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
3 Seidler, Marvin — DWZ: 1222-8 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: ) 1293
3 Turzynski, Florian Elberfelder SG 2; DWZ: 1192-9 ½:½ 0.5 aus 3
3 Nelles, David Mettmann-Sport 1; DWZ: 1320-30 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
3 Kondziella, Tim SG Solingen 2; DWZ: 1565-7 0:1 6.0 aus 6
3 Hegemann, Luca SF Lennep 1; DWZ: 1393-35 1:0 5.0 aus 6
3 Pflaum, Sarah SF Vonkeln 1; DWZ: 1135-9 -:+ 2.0 aus 6
3 Stutt, Jonas SW Remscheid 1; DWZ: 1128-30 1:0 0.5 aus 6
4 Kegel, Janick Sebastian — DWZ: 1226-3 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
5 Koch, Merlin — DWZ: 877-8 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: ) 922
4 Gülcan, Batuhan Ege Elberfelder SG 2; DWZ: 1462-32 -:+ 3.5 aus 4
4 Köhn, Lukas Mettmann-Sport 1; DWZ: 1327-28 0:1 5.0 aus 6
4 Scheidtmann, Kian SG Solingen 2; DWZ: 1327-40 ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
4 Goerzen, Lina SF Lennep 1; DWZ: 1180-11 0:1 3.5 aus 5
4 Schellenbach, Johan SF Vonkeln 1; DWZ: 774-8 1:0 0.0 aus 4
4 Beckert, Zoe SW Remscheid 1; DWZ: - 0:1 2.0 aus 6
6 Raum, Janik — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Gülcan, Bartu Atilla Elberfelder SG 2; DWZ: 1182-11 -:+ 3.5 aus 4
5 Fetahovic, Sarah SG Solingen 2; DWZ: 1297-7 -:+ 6.0 aus 6
7 Dinh, Anastasia — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Felgner, Til Mettmann-Sport 1; DWZ: - -:+ 1.0 aus 2
5 Wolf, Nico SF Lennep 1; DWZ: 1261-17 -:+ 4.0 aus 5
5 Kropff, Adrian SF Vonkeln 1; DWZ: - -:+ 1.0 aus 2
5 Vinotharan, Roschan SW Remscheid 1; DWZ: 1290-9 -:+ 4.0 aus 5
8 Zöller, Nick — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Gülcan, Gamze Alara Elberfelder SG 2; DWZ: 772-5 0:1 1.0 aus 4
6 Reinhardt, Noah Mettmann-Sport 1; DWZ: - -:+ 1.0 aus 1
6 Sereda, Dmitrij SG Solingen 2; DWZ: 817-1 0:1 1.5 aus 2
6 Ikanovic, Julien SF Lennep 1; DWZ: 874-7 -:+ 2.5 aus 3
6 von der Au, Lars SF Vonkeln 1; DWZ: - -:+ 2.0 aus 5
6 Vöpel, Hendrik SW Remscheid 1; DWZ: 914-13 -:+ 2.0 aus 5