SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

U20-Jugendliga Ost

Blauer Springer Paderborn 1

1 Brockhoff, Moritz — DWZ: 1953-100 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 1931
1 Neumann, Theodor Gütersloher SV 1; DWZ: 1935-77 1:0 0.0 aus 4
1 Rebentisch, Tom SV Horst-Emscher 1; DWZ: 2135-165 0:1 5.0 aus 5
1 Brunke, Pascal SG Bünde 1; DWZ: 1996-102 0:1 3.5 aus 6
1 Becker, Linda SV Hemer 2; DWZ: 1829-50 0:1 1.0 aus 5
1 Runte, Moritz SV Hemer 1; DWZ: 2111-71 0:1 5.0 aus 5
1 Pohl, Tim SF Greven 1; DWZ: 1919-29 1:0 3.0 aus 5
2 Möller, Lisa-Marie — DWZ: 1858-111 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: ) 1831
2 Kandler, Philipp Gütersloher SV 1; DWZ: 1692-80 1:0 0.5 aus 4
2 Weichert, Eddy SV Horst-Emscher 1; DWZ: 1886-28 0:1 3.5 aus 5
2 Maiwald, Tobias SG Bünde 1; DWZ: 1582-47 1:0 4.5 aus 6
2 Boushmelev, Daniel SV Hemer 2; DWZ: 1722-16 0:1 2.0 aus 4
2 Kecker, Lars SF Greven 1; DWZ: 1798-36 +:- 2.5 aus 4
3 Kesselmeier, Kevin — DWZ: 1938-78 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: ) 1947
3 Fortenbacher, Dominic Gütersloher SV 1; DWZ: 1770-117 1:0 0.5 aus 4
3 Kyas, Jens-Stefan SV Horst-Emscher 1; DWZ: 1835-89 +:- 2.5 aus 5
3 Kröger, Tim SG Bünde 1; DWZ: 1684-67 1:0 3.0 aus 5
3 Becker, Lukas SV Hemer 2; DWZ: 1481-27 1:0 0.5 aus 4
3 Brettner, Simeon SF Greven 1; DWZ: 1729-29 ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
4 Schlangenotto, Niklas — DWZ: 1954-91 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: ) 1943
4 Neumann, Konstantina Gütersloher SV 1; DWZ: 1516-76 1:0 2.0 aus 4
4 Rebentisch, Sebastian SV Horst-Emscher 1; DWZ: 1780-78 ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
4 Struckmeier, Matts SG Bünde 1; DWZ: 1628-68 1:0 3.0 aus 6
2 Leonard, Timo SV Hemer 1; DWZ: 2008-68 0:1 4.0 aus 4
4 Reinartz, Fabian SF Greven 1; DWZ: 1605-30 1:0 2.5 aus 5
5 Stirnberg, Noah — DWZ: 1919-103 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: ) 1929
5 Premachandran, Abimanju Gütersloher SV 1; DWZ: 1465-20 1:0 0.5 aus 4
5 Schellenberg, Joel SG Bünde 1; DWZ: 1400-28 1:0 2.5 aus 5
4 Utsch, Tom SV Hemer 2; DWZ: 1465-9 1:0 1.5 aus 5
5 Nadan, Nikolas SF Greven 1; DWZ: 1563-28 1:0 3.0 aus 6
6 Möller, Maurin — DWZ: 1803-52 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: ) 1806
6 Premachandran, Arujan Gütersloher SV 1; DWZ: 1276-24 1:0 0.5 aus 2
5 Jagodzinsky, Lukas SV Hemer 2; DWZ: 1076-29 1:0 1.0 aus 5
6 Albertmann, Simon SF Greven 1; DWZ: 1128-9 1:0 0.0 aus 1
7 Janke, Julian — DWZ: 1699-63 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 1660
5 Chamera, Maxim SV Horst-Emscher 1; DWZ: 1717-71 0:1 3.0 aus 4
6 Brackmann, Joel SG Bünde 1; DWZ: 1158-27 1:0 0.0 aus 1
3 Trinh, Fabian Dat SV Hemer 1; DWZ: 1812-39 0:1 4.0 aus 5
8 Müller, Noah — DWZ: 1730-40 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: ) 1727
6 Graf, Micha SV Hemer 2; DWZ: 977-13 1:0 0.0 aus 3
4 Mai, Artur SV Hemer 1; DWZ: 1682-58 ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
9 Klahold, Rona — DWZ: 1546-39 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 1609
6 Tenenbaum, Robert SV Horst-Emscher 1; DWZ: 1270-63 1:0 1.5 aus 4
5 Naumenko, Valerija SV Hemer 1; DWZ: 1848-47 1:0 1.0 aus 3
10 Matthiessen, Linus — DWZ: 1291-23 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
11 Rogalski, Niclas — DWZ: 1353-24 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: ) 1336
6 Trinh, Felix Toan SV Hemer 1; DWZ: 1601-28 0:1 5.0 aus 5