SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

U20-Jugendliga Ost

SV Horst-Emscher 1

1 Rebentisch, Tom — DWZ: 2135-165 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: ) 2157
1 Schreiber, Florian Brackweder SK 1; DWZ: 1918-80 1:0 3.0 aus 6
1 Brockhoff, Moritz Blauer Springer Paderborn 1; DWZ: 1953-100 1:0 2.0 aus 6
1 Brunke, Pascal SG Bünde 1; DWZ: 1996-102 1:0 3.5 aus 6
1 Becker, Linda SV Hemer 2; DWZ: 1829-50 +:- 1.0 aus 5
2 Weichert, Eddy — DWZ: 1886-28 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: ) 1894
2 Fobel, Simon Brackweder SK 1; DWZ: 1755-44 0:1 3.5 aus 6
2 Möller, Lisa-Marie Blauer Springer Paderborn 1; DWZ: 1858-111 1:0 3.0 aus 5
2 Fuhlrott, Tim SG Bünde 1; DWZ: 1996-57 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
2 Boushmelev, Daniel SV Hemer 2; DWZ: 1722-16 1:0 2.0 aus 4
4 Rebentisch, Sebastian — DWZ: 1780-78 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 1744
4 Döller, Nils Brackweder SK 1; DWZ: 1640-72 0:1 5.0 aus 6
4 Schlangenotto, Niklas Blauer Springer Paderborn 1; DWZ: 1954-91 ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
4 Utsch, Tom SV Hemer 2; DWZ: 1465-9 ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
5 Chamera, Maxim — DWZ: 1717-71 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: ) 1765
5 Döller, Jan Brackweder SK 1; DWZ: 1444-59 1:0 2.0 aus 6
5 Janke, Julian Blauer Springer Paderborn 1; DWZ: 1699-63 1:0 1.0 aus 3
4 Struckmeier, Matts SG Bünde 1; DWZ: 1628-68 1:0 3.0 aus 6
5 Jagodzinsky, Lukas SV Hemer 2; DWZ: 1076-29 -:+ 1.0 aus 5
6 Tenenbaum, Robert — DWZ: 1270-63 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: ) 1260
6 Kiel, Jendrik Brackweder SK 1; DWZ: 1402-13 0:1 4.0 aus 6
6 Klahold, Rona Blauer Springer Paderborn 1; DWZ: 1546-39 0:1 2.0 aus 2
5 Schellenberg, Joel SG Bünde 1; DWZ: 1400-28 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
6 Graf, Micha SV Hemer 2; DWZ: 977-13 1:0 0.0 aus 3
7 Bock, Timo — DWZ: 1654-8 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
8 Hiebsch, Daniel — DWZ: 1193-57 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
9 Xu, Ye — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Hame, Ram SG Bünde 1; DWZ: 1358-12 0:1 1.0 aus 1
10 Nguyen Huu, Tim — DWZ: 942-25 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
11 Koß, Robert — DWZ: 868-7 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
12 Szymendera, Maxim — DWZ: 821-5 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
13 Klemen, Felix — DWZ: 790-3 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
14 Gega, Marie — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
15 Shustrova, Sophia — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
16 Cetin, Mehmethan — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )