SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

U20-Jugendliga Ost

SV Hemer 2

7 Becker, Linda — DWZ: 1829-50 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 1819
1 Runte, Moritz SV Hemer 1; DWZ: 2111-71 0:1 5.0 aus 5
1 Pohl, Tim SF Greven 1; DWZ: 1919-29 0:1 3.0 aus 5
1 Schreiber, Florian Brackweder SK 1; DWZ: 1918-80 0:1 3.0 aus 6
1 Brockhoff, Moritz Blauer Springer Paderborn 1; DWZ: 1953-100 1:0 2.0 aus 6
1 Rebentisch, Tom SV Horst-Emscher 1; DWZ: 2135-165 -:+ 5.0 aus 5
9 Becker, Lukas — DWZ: 1481-27 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: ) 1478
2 Leonard, Timo SV Hemer 1; DWZ: 2008-68 0:1 4.0 aus 4
3 Brettner, Simeon SF Greven 1; DWZ: 1729-29 0:1 4.0 aus 6
3 Riedel, Cedric Brackweder SK 1; DWZ: 1678-58 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
3 Kesselmeier, Kevin Blauer Springer Paderborn 1; DWZ: 1938-78 0:1 4.5 aus 5
10 Manus, Julia — DWZ: 1453-21 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 1444
3 Trinh, Fabian Dat SV Hemer 1; DWZ: 1812-39 0:1 4.0 aus 5
3 Kyas, Jens-Stefan SV Horst-Emscher 1; DWZ: 1835-89 +:- 2.5 aus 5
12 Drees, Kim — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
13 Jagodzinsky, Lukas — DWZ: 1076-29 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 1060
5 Poggemann, Alexander SV Hemer 1; DWZ: 1810-32 0:1 2.5 aus 3
5 Nadan, Nikolas SF Greven 1; DWZ: 1563-28 0:1 3.0 aus 6
5 Döller, Jan Brackweder SK 1; DWZ: 1444-59 0:1 2.0 aus 6
5 Möller, Maurin Blauer Springer Paderborn 1; DWZ: 1803-52 0:1 3.0 aus 3
5 Chamera, Maxim SV Horst-Emscher 1; DWZ: 1717-71 +:- 3.0 aus 4
14 Kinze, Lars — DWZ: 1004-4 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
15 Graf, Micha — DWZ: 977-13 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: ) 960
6 Trinh, Felix Toan SV Hemer 1; DWZ: 1601-28 0:1 5.0 aus 5
6 Müller, Noah Blauer Springer Paderborn 1; DWZ: 1730-40 0:1 1.5 aus 2
6 Tenenbaum, Robert SV Horst-Emscher 1; DWZ: 1270-63 0:1 1.5 aus 4
16 Heußner, Lennard — DWZ: 800-6 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: ) 788
6 Roß, Christian SF Greven 1; DWZ: 1228-25 0:1 1.0 aus 1
6 Kiel, Jendrik Brackweder SK 1; DWZ: 1402-13 0:1 4.0 aus 6
17 Sonntag, Julia — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
18 Atalay, Göktürk — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
19 Müller, Linus — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
20 Nickels, Markus — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
21 Ruppert, Emely — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
22 Stopsack, Cedric — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
23 Altintas, Burak — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
24 Schulte genannt Trux, Denny — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
25 Schulte genannt Trux, Liam — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )