SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

U20-Jugendliga Ost

Brackweder SK 1

1 Schreiber, Florian — DWZ: 1918-80 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: ) 1925
1 Rebentisch, Tom SV Horst-Emscher 1; DWZ: 2135-165 0:1 5.0 aus 5
1 Brunke, Pascal SG Bünde 1; DWZ: 1996-102 1:0 3.5 aus 6
1 Becker, Linda SV Hemer 2; DWZ: 1829-50 1:0 1.0 aus 5
1 Runte, Moritz SV Hemer 1; DWZ: 2111-71 0:1 5.0 aus 5
1 Pohl, Tim SF Greven 1; DWZ: 1919-29 ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
1 Kandler, Philipp Gütersloher SV 1; DWZ: 1692-80 ½:½ 0.5 aus 4
2 Fobel, Simon — DWZ: 1755-44 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: ) 1784
2 Weichert, Eddy SV Horst-Emscher 1; DWZ: 1886-28 1:0 3.5 aus 5
2 Fuhlrott, Tim SG Bünde 1; DWZ: 1996-57 1:0 2.5 aus 5
2 Boushmelev, Daniel SV Hemer 2; DWZ: 1722-16 ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
2 Trinh, Fabian Dat SV Hemer 1; DWZ: 1812-39 ½:½ 4.0 aus 5
2 Kecker, Lars SF Greven 1; DWZ: 1798-36 0:1 2.5 aus 4
2 Premachandran, Abimanju Gütersloher SV 1; DWZ: 1465-20 ½:½ 0.5 aus 4
3 Riedel, Cedric — DWZ: 1678-58 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: ) 1659
3 Kyas, Jens-Stefan SV Horst-Emscher 1; DWZ: 1835-89 0:1 2.5 aus 5
3 Maiwald, Tobias SG Bünde 1; DWZ: 1582-47 0:1 4.5 aus 6
3 Becker, Lukas SV Hemer 2; DWZ: 1481-27 ½:½ 0.5 aus 4
3 Mai, Artur SV Hemer 1; DWZ: 1682-58 1:0 1.5 aus 5
3 Qiu, Leo Gütersloher SV 1; DWZ: 1488-66 1:0 1.0 aus 3
4 Döller, Nils — DWZ: 1640-72 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: ) 1731
4 Rebentisch, Sebastian SV Horst-Emscher 1; DWZ: 1780-78 1:0 2.0 aus 4
4 Kröger, Tim SG Bünde 1; DWZ: 1684-67 1:0 3.0 aus 5
4 Utsch, Tom SV Hemer 2; DWZ: 1465-9 1:0 1.5 aus 5
4 Naumenko, Valerija SV Hemer 1; DWZ: 1848-47 1:0 1.0 aus 3
3 Brettner, Simeon SF Greven 1; DWZ: 1729-29 0:1 4.0 aus 6
4 Jürging, Felix Gütersloher SV 1; DWZ: 1311-35 1:0 0.0 aus 2
5 Döller, Jan — DWZ: 1444-59 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 1415
5 Chamera, Maxim SV Horst-Emscher 1; DWZ: 1717-71 0:1 3.0 aus 4
5 Struckmeier, Matts SG Bünde 1; DWZ: 1628-68 0:1 3.0 aus 6
5 Jagodzinsky, Lukas SV Hemer 2; DWZ: 1076-29 1:0 1.0 aus 5
5 Poggemann, Alexander SV Hemer 1; DWZ: 1810-32 0:1 2.5 aus 3
4 Reinartz, Fabian SF Greven 1; DWZ: 1605-30 0:1 2.5 aus 5
5 Engels, Marlene Gütersloher SV 1; DWZ: 1172-32 1:0 0.0 aus 1
6 Kiel, Jendrik — DWZ: 1402-13 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: ) 1437
6 Tenenbaum, Robert SV Horst-Emscher 1; DWZ: 1270-63 1:0 1.5 aus 4
6 Schellenberg, Joel SG Bünde 1; DWZ: 1400-28 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
6 Heußner, Lennard SV Hemer 2; DWZ: 800-6 1:0 0.0 aus 2
6 Trinh, Felix Toan SV Hemer 1; DWZ: 1601-28 0:1 5.0 aus 5
5 Nadan, Nikolas SF Greven 1; DWZ: 1563-28 1:0 3.0 aus 6
6 Premachandran, Arujan Gütersloher SV 1; DWZ: 1276-24 ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
7 Stegmann, Lasse — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
8 Meseke, Manuel — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
9 Becker, Robert — DWZ: 1053-11 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
10 Becker, Laura-Alexandra — DWZ: 879-3 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
11 Nevetscherov, Danil — DWZ: 995-6 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
12 Ebner, Mark — DWZ: 1097-11 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: ) 1091
6 Wenning, Niels SF Greven 1; DWZ: 1585-8 0:1 1.0 aus 2
13 Vogt, Lewon-Martin — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
14 Solak, Furkan — DWZ: 745-3 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
15 Ekiz, Sadettin — DWZ: 713-3 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )