SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

U20-Jugendliga Ost

Gütersloher SV 1

1 Neumann, Theodor — DWZ: 1935-77 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: ) 1877
1 Brockhoff, Moritz Blauer Springer Paderborn 1; DWZ: 1953-100 0:1 2.0 aus 6
1 Runte, Moritz SV Hemer 1; DWZ: 2111-71 0:1 5.0 aus 5
1 Pohl, Tim SF Greven 1; DWZ: 1919-29 0:1 3.0 aus 5
1 Brunke, Pascal SG Bünde 1; DWZ: 1996-102 0:1 3.5 aus 6
2 Kandler, Philipp — DWZ: 1692-80 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: ) 1669
2 Möller, Lisa-Marie Blauer Springer Paderborn 1; DWZ: 1858-111 0:1 3.0 aus 5
2 Leonard, Timo SV Hemer 1; DWZ: 2008-68 0:1 4.0 aus 4
2 Kecker, Lars SF Greven 1; DWZ: 1798-36 0:1 2.5 aus 4
1 Schreiber, Florian Brackweder SK 1; DWZ: 1918-80 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
3 Fortenbacher, Dominic — DWZ: 1770-117 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: ) 1728
3 Kesselmeier, Kevin Blauer Springer Paderborn 1; DWZ: 1938-78 0:1 4.5 aus 5
3 Trinh, Fabian Dat SV Hemer 1; DWZ: 1812-39 0:1 4.0 aus 5
3 Brettner, Simeon SF Greven 1; DWZ: 1729-29 ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
2 Fuhlrott, Tim SG Bünde 1; DWZ: 1996-57 0:1 2.5 aus 5
4 Kühn von Burgsdorff, Johannes — DWZ: 1667-24 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
5 Neumann, Konstantina — DWZ: 1516-76 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 1544
4 Schlangenotto, Niklas Blauer Springer Paderborn 1; DWZ: 1954-91 0:1 3.5 aus 5
4 Mai, Artur SV Hemer 1; DWZ: 1682-58 1:0 1.5 aus 5
4 Benkhoff, Steffen SF Greven 1; DWZ: 1331-13 1:0 0.0 aus 4
3 Maiwald, Tobias SG Bünde 1; DWZ: 1582-47 0:1 4.5 aus 6
6 Premachandran, Abimanju — DWZ: 1465-20 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: ) 1457
5 Stirnberg, Noah Blauer Springer Paderborn 1; DWZ: 1919-103 0:1 4.0 aus 4
5 Naumenko, Valerija SV Hemer 1; DWZ: 1848-47 0:1 1.0 aus 3
5 Reinartz, Fabian SF Greven 1; DWZ: 1605-30 0:1 2.5 aus 5
2 Fobel, Simon Brackweder SK 1; DWZ: 1755-44 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
7 Qiu, Oliver — DWZ: 1531-78 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
8 Meier, Adrian — DWZ: 1432-54 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
9 Qiu, Leo — DWZ: 1488-66 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 1489
6 Trinh, Felix Toan SV Hemer 1; DWZ: 1601-28 0:1 5.0 aus 5
6 Nadan, Nikolas SF Greven 1; DWZ: 1563-28 1:0 3.0 aus 6
3 Riedel, Cedric Brackweder SK 1; DWZ: 1678-58 0:1 2.5 aus 5
10 Jürging, Felix — DWZ: 1311-35 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: ) 1292
4 Kröger, Tim SG Bünde 1; DWZ: 1684-67 0:1 3.0 aus 5
4 Döller, Nils Brackweder SK 1; DWZ: 1640-72 0:1 5.0 aus 6
11 Frevert, Moritz — DWZ: 1248-19 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
12 Betcher, Julian — DWZ: 1269-33 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
13 Meier, Julian — DWZ: 1203-43 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: ) 1195
5 Struckmeier, Matts SG Bünde 1; DWZ: 1628-68 0:1 3.0 aus 6
14 Neumann, Anna-Alicia — DWZ: 1185-41 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
15 Engels, Marlene — DWZ: 1172-32 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: ) 1155
5 Döller, Jan Brackweder SK 1; DWZ: 1444-59 0:1 2.0 aus 6
16 Betcher, Jannis — DWZ: 1333-26 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
17 Zhou, Max Yimeng — DWZ: 1133-16 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
18 Neumann, Helena — DWZ: 1154-30 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: ) 1134
6 Schellenberg, Joel SG Bünde 1; DWZ: 1400-28 0:1 2.5 aus 5
19 Premachandran, Arujan — DWZ: 1276-24 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: ) 1286
6 Möller, Maurin Blauer Springer Paderborn 1; DWZ: 1803-52 0:1 3.0 aus 3
6 Kiel, Jendrik Brackweder SK 1; DWZ: 1402-13 ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
20 Kühn von Burgsdorff, Friedrich — DWZ: 988-14 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
21 Borgdorf, Eduard — DWZ: 1001-16 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
22 Borgdorf, Evelina — DWZ: 975-7 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
23 Othman, Shafik — DWZ: 944-10 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
24 Mandalovic, Anes — DWZ: 940-13 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
25 Töws, Nikita — DWZ: 922-7 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
26 Engelmann, Tobias — DWZ: 976-12 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
27 Premachandran, Abirami — DWZ: 822-9 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
28 Schoppengerd, Sebastian — DWZ: 770-4 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
29 Moch, Nicolas Constantin — DWZ: 759-4 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
30 Kraszula, Angie Sophie — DWZ: 710-11 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
31 Manko, Aleksaner-Andre — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
32 Schlautmann, Karl — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )