SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

U20-Jugendliga Ost: Topscorer

# Name Verein DWZ Punkte Spiele %
1 Trinh, Felix Toan SV Hemer 1 1601-28 5,0 5 100
2 Runte, Moritz SV Hemer 1 2111-71 5,0 5 100
3 Rebentisch, Tom SV Horst-Emscher 1 2135-165 5,0 5 100
4 Döller, Nils Brackweder SK 1 1640-72 5,0 6 83
5 Kesselmeier, Kevin Blauer Springer Paderborn 1 1938-78 4,5 5 90
6 Maiwald, Tobias SG Bünde 1 1582-47 4,5 6 75
7 Stirnberg, Noah Blauer Springer Paderborn 1 1919-103 4,0 4 100
8 Leonard, Timo SV Hemer 1 2008-68 4,0 4 100
9 Trinh, Fabian Dat SV Hemer 1 1812-39 4,0 5 80
10 Kiel, Jendrik Brackweder SK 1 1402-13 4,0 6 67
11 Brettner, Simeon SF Greven 1 1729-29 4,0 6 67
12 Weichert, Eddy SV Horst-Emscher 1 1886-28 3,5 5 70
13 Schlangenotto, Niklas Blauer Springer Paderborn 1 1954-91 3,5 5 70
14 Fobel, Simon Brackweder SK 1 1755-44 3,5 6 58
15 Brunke, Pascal SG Bünde 1 1996-102 3,5 6 58
16 Möller, Maurin Blauer Springer Paderborn 1 1803-52 3,0 3 100
17 Chamera, Maxim SV Horst-Emscher 1 1717-71 3,0 4 75
18 Kröger, Tim SG Bünde 1 1684-67 3,0 5 60
19 Möller, Lisa-Marie Blauer Springer Paderborn 1 1858-111 3,0 5 60
20 Pohl, Tim SF Greven 1 1919-29 3,0 5 60
21 Nadan, Nikolas SF Greven 1 1563-28 3,0 6 50
22 Struckmeier, Matts SG Bünde 1 1628-68 3,0 6 50
23 Schreiber, Florian Brackweder SK 1 1918-80 3,0 6 50
24 Poggemann, Alexander SV Hemer 1 1810-32 2,5 3 83
25 Kecker, Lars SF Greven 1 1798-36 2,5 4 63
26 Schellenberg, Joel SG Bünde 1 1400-28 2,5 5 50
27 Reinartz, Fabian SF Greven 1 1605-30 2,5 5 50
28 Riedel, Cedric Brackweder SK 1 1678-58 2,5 5 50
29 Kyas, Jens-Stefan SV Horst-Emscher 1 1835-89 2,5 5 50
30 Fuhlrott, Tim SG Bünde 1 1996-57 2,5 5 50
31 Klahold, Rona Blauer Springer Paderborn 1 1546-39 2,0 2 100
32 Neumann, Konstantina Gütersloher SV 1 1516-76 2,0 4 50
33 Boushmelev, Daniel SV Hemer 2 1722-16 2,0 4 50
34 Rebentisch, Sebastian SV Horst-Emscher 1 1780-78 2,0 4 50
35 Döller, Jan Brackweder SK 1 1444-59 2,0 6 33
36 Brockhoff, Moritz Blauer Springer Paderborn 1 1953-100 2,0 6 33
37 Müller, Noah Blauer Springer Paderborn 1 1730-40 1,5 2 75
38 Tenenbaum, Robert SV Horst-Emscher 1 1270-63 1,5 4 38
39 Utsch, Tom SV Hemer 2 1465-9 1,5 5 30
40 Mai, Artur SV Hemer 1 1682-58 1,5 5 30
41 Hiebsch, Daniel SV Horst-Emscher 1 1193-57 1,0 1 100
42 Roß, Christian SF Greven 1 1228-25 1,0 1 100
43 Hame, Ram SG Bünde 1 1358-12 1,0 1 100
44 Bock, Timo SV Horst-Emscher 1 1654-8 1,0 1 100
45 Kettler, Ilija Jonas SG Bünde 1 2074-90 1,0 1 100
46 Töws, Jonathan SF Greven 1 1284-24 1,0 2 50
47 Manus, Julia SV Hemer 2 1453-21 1,0 2 50
48 Wenning, Niels SF Greven 1 1585-8 1,0 2 50
49 Qiu, Leo Gütersloher SV 1 1488-66 1,0 3 33
50 Janke, Julian Blauer Springer Paderborn 1 1699-63 1,0 3 33
51 Naumenko, Valerija SV Hemer 1 1848-47 1,0 3 33
52 Jagodzinsky, Lukas SV Hemer 2 1076-29 1,0 5 20
53 Becker, Linda SV Hemer 2 1829-50 1,0 5 20
54 Premachandran, Arujan Gütersloher SV 1 1276-24 0,5 2 25
55 Premachandran, Abimanju Gütersloher SV 1 1465-20 0,5 4 13
56 Becker, Lukas SV Hemer 2 1481-27 0,5 4 13
57 Kandler, Philipp Gütersloher SV 1 1692-80 0,5 4 13
58 Fortenbacher, Dominic Gütersloher SV 1 1770-117 0,5 4 13
59 Xu, Ye SV Horst-Emscher 1 - 0,0 1 0
60 Ebner, Mark Brackweder SK 1 1097-11 0,0 1 0
61 Albertmann, Simon SF Greven 1 1128-9 0,0 1 0
62 Neumann, Helena Gütersloher SV 1 1154-30 0,0 1 0
63 Brackmann, Joel SG Bünde 1 1158-27 0,0 1 0
64 Engels, Marlene Gütersloher SV 1 1172-32 0,0 1 0
65 Meier, Julian Gütersloher SV 1 1203-43 0,0 1 0
66 Rogalski, Niclas Blauer Springer Paderborn 1 1353-24 0,0 1 0
67 Heußner, Lennard SV Hemer 2 800-6 0,0 2 0
68 Jürging, Felix Gütersloher SV 1 1311-35 0,0 2 0
69 Graf, Micha SV Hemer 2 977-13 0,0 3 0
70 Benkhoff, Steffen SF Greven 1 1331-13 0,0 4 0
71 Neumann, Theodor Gütersloher SV 1 1935-77 0,0 4 0