SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

NRW-Klasse - Gruppe 4: Übersicht über Mannschaften

Losnr.: 1: SC Bonn Beuel 1 — VKZ: 66243

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ Elo RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ Elo
1 Haag, Martin 0045 2213-110 2214 7 Wöltge, Carsten 1034 1886-83 1934
2 Hoppe, Thilo 0265 2120-32 2092 8 Oechtering, Marcus 1059 1889-42 0
3 Lorenz, Roger 0084 2148-75 2187 1001 Workowski, Uwe 1060 1841-47 1885
4 Gikas, Andreas Basilius 0287 2172-183 2150 1002 Muslumov, Osman 1050 1730-8 1609
5 Rosskothen, Arnd 1047 2064-126 2147 1003 Gessinger, Winfried 1061 1767-129 1861
6 Koch, Matthias 0276 1958-62 1838

nach oben

Losnr.: 2: SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd 1 — VKZ: 63221

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ Elo RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ Elo
1 Lupor, Stefan 1031 2199-103 2253 7 Arakelian, Aik 1075 2088-69 2032
2 Lupor, André 1038 2213-94 2263 8 Nasoyan, Maksim 1074 1912-62 1859
3 Arndt, Stefan 0004 2127-191 2168 1001 Schaefer, Martin 0045 1824-105 1892
4 Tripolsky, Eugen 1002 2202-65 2283 1002 Heinzemann, Thomas 0025 1930-116 0
5 Heller, Achim 0082 1968-137 2007 1003 Osswald, Luis Monty 1048 2051-44 2091
6 Bruchmann, Norbert 0013 2018-259 2096 1004 Garweg, Udo 0020 1963-103 2143

nach oben

Losnr.: 3: Bergische SF 1 — VKZ: 66301

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ Elo RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ Elo
1 Bosbach, Stefan 0013 2009-55 2136 7 Thelen, Harm-Wulf 0288 1919-110 2048
2 Harringer, Manfred 1043 1963-65 1967 8 Gutt, Oswald 0158 1861-286 1915
3 Heckötter, Christian 1039 1972-123 2040 1001 Hennig, Patric 1100 1896-20 0
4 Weiser, Hans-Josef 1062 1975-53 2063 1002 Leimeister, Winfried 1025 1823-114 1845
5 Gelsok, Philipp 1010 1967-61 1894 1003 Rosenauer, Horst 0274 1870-136 1979
6 Eilers, Jochen 1008 1967-187 1991 1004 Mann, Günter 1017 1703-77 1952

nach oben

Losnr.: 4: SG Solingen 3 — VKZ: 62101

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ Elo RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ Elo
17 Sandipan, Chanda 0510 2575-103 2543 24 Gupta, Milon 0363 2157-109 2191
18 L'Ami, Alina 1127 2243-81 2287 3001 Hubert, Ralf 0368 2189-127 2286
19 Zolfagharian, Kevin 1062 2258-82 2241 3002 Lemanczyk, Thomas 1109 2177-134 2237
20 Hobusch, Jan 1108 2204-99 2244 3003 Borchert, Stephan 0553 2117-65 2077
21 Berg, Michael 0333 2271-97 2305 3004 Auer, Martin 1217 2161-105 2227
22 Kniest, Oliver 0485 2211-282 2273 3005 Peschel, Andreas 0484 2127-304 2183
23 Wickenfeld, Stefan 1178 2143-113 2152

nach oben

Losnr.: 5: SV Weidenau/Geisweid 1 — VKZ: 63623

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ Elo RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ Elo
1 Karthäuser, Johannes 1027 2162-71 2109 6 Wächtler, Frank 1036 1996-103 2166
2 Send, Sebastian 0136 2173-126 2152 7 Düber, Olaf 0232 1923-110 1991
3 Scholl, Patrick 0188 2013-50 2068 8 Boyko, Oleksiy 1046 1915-16 1922
4 Meinhardt, Michael 0132 2035-163 2095 1001 Piskorz, Andreas 0134 1870-61 1895
5 Donner, Bernd 1038 2146-109 2252

nach oben

Losnr.: 6: Siegener SV 1 — VKZ: 63617

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ Elo RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ Elo
1 Schischke, Reinhard 0066 2130-133 2197 7 Besser, Jochen 0222 1908-37 2010
2 Bouillon, Christian 1048 2066-49 2023 8 Lindner, Torsten 0225 1890-93 1995
3 Richter, Gerald 0337 1976-164 2000 1001 Scholl, Eckhard 1059 1893-3 0
4 Becker, Frank 0220 2044-60 2188 1002 Besser, Axel 0001 1864-32 1882
5 Gühne, Otfried 1054 1966-47 1003 Wallasch, Thomas 0169 1828-121 0
6 Schmidt, Matthias 0333 1936-76 1993

nach oben

Losnr.: 7: SF Stadtverwaltung Bonn 1 — VKZ: 66232

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ Elo RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ Elo
1 Horstmann, Olaf 1071 2140-98 2156 5 Wahl, Felix 0420 2017-58 2069
2 Limp, Roland 1160 2112-41 1953 6 Marzec, Ronny 0430 1979-78 1961
3 Weigant, Wladimir 1080 2137-10 2137 7 Wagner, Rainer 0196 2011-146 2023
4 Suppert, Timur 1068 2122-46 1982 8 Dehmel, Jens 0163 1983-116 2040

nach oben

Losnr.: 8: Langenfelder SF 1 — VKZ: 66509

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ Elo RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ Elo
1 Rechmann, Peter 1030 2233-58 2294 7 Weber, Peter 1037 2104-88 2199
2 Stöber, Michael 1033 2196-96 2220 8 Pejkovic, Patrick Slavko 0152 2062-118 2155
3 Kurth, Justus 1099 2184-49 2263 1001 Reinemer, Frank 1031 2078-173 2079
4 Schönthier, Frank 1032 2268-64 2321 1002 Vetter, Herbert 1034 2052-75 2218
5 Vogelmann, Peter 1035 2092-92 2196 1003 Wolfradt, Dirk 1045 2040-80 2182
6 Hülsmann, Josef 1024 2140-109 2224 1004 Weisshaupt, Rainer 1038 1972-110 2094

nach oben

Losnr.: 9: SV Hilden 1 — VKZ: 62215

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ Elo RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ Elo
1 Kretzschmar, Michael 1063 2109-68 2118 6 Schwab, Thomas 0187 1927-100 2050
2 Mrotzek, Alexander 1007 1986-42 0 7 Hanke, Stefan 1096 1880-80 1919
3 Payenberg, Dirk 0328 1998-36 1970 8 Krause, Peter 1103 1875-229 1928
4 Kappelt, Jörg 0281 2019-187 2180 1001 Rövekamp, Frank 0317 2242-10 2296
5 Glowatz, Christoph 0143 1978-101 1963 1002 Wiemer, Ralf 0305 2201-15 2305

nach oben

Losnr.: 10: Godesberger SK 2 — VKZ: 66202

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ Elo RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ Elo
9 Mantau, Jan 1089 2173-122 2187 15 Roski, Ferdinand 0632 2091-138 2219
10 Gerusel, Mathias 0251 2161-125 2243 16 Kummer, Wolfram 0609 2024-63 2062
11 Lübsen, Keno 1191 2105-81 2127 2001 Hess, Olena 1284 2082
12 Zupcevic, Samir 0608 2104-23 2191 2002 Biedeköpper, Robert 0323 1990-159 2004
13 Mittmann, Johannes 1063 2105-42 2093 2003 Müller-Boge, Michael 0410 2003-162 2022
14 Kohn, Sandro 1041 2086-66 1804

nach oben