SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

NRW-Klasse - Gruppe 4: Topscorer

# Name Verein DWZ Punkte Spiele %
1 Müller-Boge, Michael Godesberger SK 2 1973-160 5,0 6 83
2 Kniest, Oliver SG Solingen 3 2175-280 5,0 6 83
3 Rechmann, Peter Langenfelder SF 1 2202-57 5,0 6 83
4 Send, Sebastian SV Weidenau/Geisweid 1 2112-124 4,5 5 90
5 Thelen, Harm-Wulf Bergische SF 1 1946-108 4,5 6 75
6 Meinhardt, Michael SV Weidenau/Geisweid 1 1997-161 4,5 6 75
7 Roski, Ferdinand Godesberger SK 2 2065-137 4,5 6 75
8 Borchert, Stephan SG Solingen 3 2091-64 4,5 6 75
9 Scholl, Patrick SV Weidenau/Geisweid 1 1965-49 4,0 5 80
10 Dehmel, Jens SF Stadtverwaltung Bonn 1 1955-115 4,0 6 67
11 Wagner, Rainer SF Stadtverwaltung Bonn 1 1995-143 4,0 6 67
12 Arakelian, Aik SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd 1 2021-66 4,0 6 67
13 Reinemer, Frank Langenfelder SF 1 2099-171 4,0 6 67
14 Weigant, Wladimir SF Stadtverwaltung Bonn 1 2140-9 4,0 6 67
15 Haag, Martin SC Bonn Beuel 1 2200-109 4,0 6 67
16 Gerusel, Mathias Godesberger SK 2 2135-124 3,5 5 70
17 Hobusch, Jan SG Solingen 3 2179-97 3,5 5 70
18 Stöber, Michael Langenfelder SF 1 2206-95 3,5 5 70
19 Wöltge, Carsten SC Bonn Beuel 1 1831-81 3,5 6 58
20 Rosskothen, Arnd SC Bonn Beuel 1 2052-125 3,5 6 58
21 Hülsmann, Josef Langenfelder SF 1 2143-108 3,5 6 58
22 Karthäuser, Johannes SV Weidenau/Geisweid 1 2158-69 3,5 6 58
23 Berg, Michael SG Solingen 3 2270-95 3,0 3 100
24 Weisshaupt, Rainer Langenfelder SF 1 1975-109 3,0 4 75
25 Oechtering, Marcus SC Bonn Beuel 1 1881-41 3,0 5 60
26 Kummer, Wolfram Godesberger SK 2 2031-62 3,0 5 60
27 Lübsen, Keno Godesberger SK 2 2110-79 3,0 5 60
28 Peschel, Andreas SG Solingen 3 2122-300 3,0 5 60
29 Mantau, Jan Godesberger SK 2 2144-120 3,0 5 60
30 Auer, Martin SG Solingen 3 2169-103 3,0 5 60
31 Glowatz, Christoph SV Hilden 1 1980-100 3,0 6 50
32 Donner, Bernd SV Weidenau/Geisweid 1 2148-107 2,5 3 83
33 Pejkovic, Patrick Slavko Langenfelder SF 1 2058-117 2,5 4 63
34 Mittmann, Johannes Godesberger SK 2 2072-40 2,5 4 63
35 Besser, Jochen Siegener SV 1 1893-36 2,5 5 50
36 Bruchmann, Norbert SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd 1 2017-255 2,5 5 50
37 Bouillon, Christian Siegener SV 1 2036-47 2,5 5 50
38 Lorenz, Roger SC Bonn Beuel 1 2162-74 2,5 5 50
39 Lindner, Torsten Siegener SV 1 1858-92 2,5 6 42
40 Scholl, Eckhard Siegener SV 1 1882-2 2,5 6 42
41 Weiser, Hans-Josef Bergische SF 1 1965-52 2,5 6 42
42 Marzec, Ronny SF Stadtverwaltung Bonn 1 2001-77 2,5 6 42
43 Harringer, Manfred Bergische SF 1 2021-61 2,5 6 42
44 Kretzschmar, Michael SV Hilden 1 2110-67 2,5 6 42
45 Vogelmann, Peter Langenfelder SF 1 2117-91 2,5 6 42
46 Suppert, Timur SF Stadtverwaltung Bonn 1 2145-45 2,5 6 42
47 Schischke, Reinhard Siegener SV 1 2147-131 2,5 6 42
48 Horstmann, Olaf SF Stadtverwaltung Bonn 1 2147-97 2,5 6 42
49 Gupta, Milon SG Solingen 3 2132-107 2,0 2 100
50 Krause, Peter SV Hilden 1 1877-225 2,0 5 40
51 Hess, Olena Godesberger SK 2 2049-56 2,0 5 40
52 Arndt, Stefan SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd 1 2129-189 2,0 5 40
53 Gikas, Andreas Basilius SC Bonn Beuel 1 2183-180 2,0 5 40
54 Wickenfeld, Stefan SG Solingen 3 2200-111 2,0 5 40
55 Tripolsky, Eugen SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd 1 2211-64 2,0 5 40
56 Gutt, Oswald Bergische SF 1 1881-282 2,0 6 33
57 Boyko, Oleksiy SV Weidenau/Geisweid 1 1943-13 2,0 6 33
58 Richter, Gerald Siegener SV 1 1978-162 2,0 6 33
59 Heinzemann, Thomas SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd 1 1980-114 2,0 6 33
60 Heller, Achim SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd 1 2001-135 2,0 6 33
61 Rosenauer, Horst Bergische SF 1 1858-133 1,5 2 75
62 Vetter, Herbert Langenfelder SF 1 2043-74 1,5 2 75
63 Lupor, André SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd 1 2206-93 1,5 2 75
64 Wächtler, Frank SV Weidenau/Geisweid 1 1995-102 1,5 3 50
65 Wolfradt, Dirk Langenfelder SF 1 2045-79 1,5 3 50
66 Kurth, Justus Langenfelder SF 1 2178-48 1,5 3 50
67 Lupor, Stefan SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd 1 2207-102 1,5 3 50
68 Gelsok, Philipp Bergische SF 1 1925-59 1,5 4 38
69 Koch, Matthias SC Bonn Beuel 1 1950-61 1,5 4 38
70 Heckötter, Christian Bergische SF 1 1991-121 1,5 4 38
71 Kappelt, Jörg SV Hilden 1 2021-184 1,5 4 38
72 Zolfagharian, Kevin SG Solingen 3 2297-80 1,5 4 38
73 Besser, Axel Siegener SV 1 1881-31 1,5 5 30
74 Piskorz, Andreas SV Weidenau/Geisweid 1 1893-60 1,5 5 30
75 Eilers, Jochen Bergische SF 1 1978-184 1,5 5 30
76 Schwab, Thomas SV Hilden 1 1938-99 1,5 6 25
77 Payenberg, Dirk SV Hilden 1 1992-35 1,5 6 25
78 Leonavicius, Roland SV Hilden 1 1659-128 1,0 1 100
79 Westermann, Walter SV Hilden 1 1706-116 1,0 1 100
80 Wulfken, Christof Godesberger SK 2 1850-139 1,0 1 100
81 Hennig, Patric Bergische SF 1 1883-19 1,0 1 100
82 Weinrich, Herbert SV Hilden 1 1898-22 1,0 1 100
83 Höfer, Severin Paul SF Stadtverwaltung Bonn 1 1904-31 1,0 1 100
84 Schäfer, Timo Godesberger SK 2 1942-50 1,0 1 100
85 Mohr, Daniel SV Weidenau/Geisweid 1 1959-84 1,0 1 100
86 Flesch, Stefan SG Solingen 3 1963-123 1,0 1 100
87 Pyka, Andreas Jan Bergische SF 1 1988-60 1,0 1 100
88 Eckardt, Uwe SV Weidenau/Geisweid 1 1994-104 1,0 1 100
89 Rittmann, Dirk SG Solingen 3 2013-105 1,0 1 100
90 Kögler, Christof Godesberger SK 2 2015-37 1,0 1 100
91 Reuter, Michael Langenfelder SF 1 2033-94 1,0 1 100
92 Zupcevic, Samir Godesberger SK 2 2099-22 1,0 1 100
93 Hubert, Ralf SG Solingen 3 2173-126 1,0 1 100
94 Biedeköpper, Robert Godesberger SK 2 1972-157 1,0 2 50
95 Weber, Peter Langenfelder SF 1 2105-87 1,0 2 50
96 Wallasch, Thomas Siegener SV 1 1805-120 1,0 3 33
97 Düber, Olaf SV Weidenau/Geisweid 1 1931-108 1,0 4 25
98 Nasoyan, Maksim SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd 1 1984-61 1,0 5 20
99 Mrotzek, Alexander SV Hilden 1 1996-40 1,0 5 20
100 Hoppe, Thilo SC Bonn Beuel 1 2132-31 1,0 5 20
101 Limp, Roland SF Stadtverwaltung Bonn 1 2149-40 1,0 5 20
102 Hanke, Stefan SV Hilden 1 1921-78 1,0 6 17
103 Bosbach, Stefan Bergische SF 1 2036-54 1,0 6 17
104 Boushmelev, Daniel SV Weidenau/Geisweid 1 1548-12 0,5 1 50
105 Erkay, Necip-Ali SG Solingen 3 1861-103 0,5 1 50
106 Weber, Meikel SF Stadtverwaltung Bonn 1 1867-104 0,5 1 50
107 Czubak, Michael SV Hilden 1 1878-166 0,5 1 50
108 Schniggenberg, Gerd Godesberger SK 2 1899-99 0,5 1 50
109 Nenner, Thomas SF Stadtverwaltung Bonn 1 1974-47 0,5 1 50
110 Blasek, Ralph SG Solingen 3 2062-81 0,5 1 50
111 Workowski, Uwe SC Bonn Beuel 1 1860-46 0,5 2 25
112 Schmidt, Matthias Siegener SV 1 1952-74 0,5 4 13
113 Schaefer, Martin SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd 1 1859-104 0,5 5 10
114 Töpler, Stefan SV Weidenau/Geisweid 1 1760-25 0,0 1 0
115 Türkkan, Nuh Bergische SF 1 1823-59 0,0 1 0
116 Peutz, Arne SV Weidenau/Geisweid 1 1863-69 0,0 1 0
117 Moos, Gerd Anton Ferdinand SF Stadtverwaltung Bonn 1 1864-165 0,0 1 0
118 Kushchan, Eduard SG Solingen 3 1933-5 0,0 1 0
119 Fichtner, Ewald SG Solingen 3 2033-133 0,0 1 0
120 Pramann, Jürgen Siegener SV 1 1657-230 0,0 2 0
121 Muslumov, Osman SC Bonn Beuel 1 1753-7 0,0 2 0
122 Gessinger, Winfried SC Bonn Beuel 1 1778-128 0,0 2 0
123 Wahl, Felix SF Stadtverwaltung Bonn 1 2064-57 0,0 3 0