SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

NRW-Klasse - Gruppe 4: Topscorer

# Name Verein DWZ Punkte Spiele %
1 Müller-Boge, Michael Godesberger SK 2 1973-160 2,0 2 100
2 Meinhardt, Michael SV Weidenau/Geisweid 1 1997-161 2,0 2 100
3 Wagner, Rainer SF Stadtverwaltung Bonn 1 1997-142 2,0 2 100
4 Arakelian, Aik SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd 1 2022-64 2,0 2 100
5 Lübsen, Keno Godesberger SK 2 2120-78 2,0 2 100
6 Lorenz, Roger SC Bonn Beuel 1 2162-74 2,0 2 100
7 Rechmann, Peter Langenfelder SF 1 2203-57 2,0 2 100
8 Kniest, Oliver SG Solingen 3 2222-278 2,0 2 100
9 Krause, Peter SV Hilden 1 1874-222 1,5 2 75
10 Thelen, Harm-Wulf Bergische SF 1 1931-107 1,5 2 75
11 Dehmel, Jens SF Stadtverwaltung Bonn 1 1960-114 1,5 2 75
12 Rosskothen, Arnd SC Bonn Beuel 1 2045-124 1,5 2 75
13 Roski, Ferdinand Godesberger SK 2 2065-137 1,5 2 75
14 Borchert, Stephan SG Solingen 3 2074-62 1,5 2 75
15 Kretzschmar, Michael SV Hilden 1 2120-65 1,5 2 75
16 Karthäuser, Johannes SV Weidenau/Geisweid 1 2158-69 1,5 2 75
17 Tripolsky, Eugen SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd 1 2211-64 1,5 2 75
18 Stöber, Michael Langenfelder SF 1 2222-94 1,5 2 75
19 Leonavicius, Roland SV Hilden 1 1684-127 1,0 1 100
20 Höfer, Severin Paul SF Stadtverwaltung Bonn 1 1876-30 1,0 1 100
21 Besser, Jochen Siegener SV 1 1893-36 1,0 1 100
22 Schäfer, Timo Godesberger SK 2 1942-50 1,0 1 100
23 Scholl, Patrick SV Weidenau/Geisweid 1 1965-49 1,0 1 100
24 Nasoyan, Maksim SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd 1 1984-61 1,0 1 100
25 Eckardt, Uwe SV Weidenau/Geisweid 1 1994-104 1,0 1 100
26 Wächtler, Frank SV Weidenau/Geisweid 1 1995-102 1,0 1 100
27 Kögler, Christof Godesberger SK 2 2015-37 1,0 1 100
28 Zupcevic, Samir Godesberger SK 2 2099-22 1,0 1 100
29 Send, Sebastian SV Weidenau/Geisweid 1 2112-124 1,0 1 100
30 Gupta, Milon SG Solingen 3 2132-107 1,0 1 100
31 Donner, Bernd SV Weidenau/Geisweid 1 2148-107 1,0 1 100
32 Hubert, Ralf SG Solingen 3 2173-126 1,0 1 100
33 Kurth, Justus Langenfelder SF 1 2178-48 1,0 1 100
34 Lupor, André SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd 1 2206-93 1,0 1 100
35 Berg, Michael SG Solingen 3 2270-95 1,0 1 100
36 Lindner, Torsten Siegener SV 1 1858-92 1,0 2 50
37 Wöltge, Carsten SC Bonn Beuel 1 1879-80 1,0 2 50
38 Oechtering, Marcus SC Bonn Beuel 1 1881-41 1,0 2 50
39 Scholl, Eckhard Siegener SV 1 1882-2 1,0 2 50
40 Gelsok, Philipp Bergische SF 1 1929-58 1,0 2 50
41 Glowatz, Christoph SV Hilden 1 1980-100 1,0 2 50
42 Heckötter, Christian Bergische SF 1 1991-121 1,0 2 50
43 Marzec, Ronny SF Stadtverwaltung Bonn 1 2001-77 1,0 2 50
44 Kummer, Wolfram Godesberger SK 2 2031-62 1,0 2 50
45 Harringer, Manfred Bergische SF 1 2053-59 1,0 2 50
46 Weber, Peter Langenfelder SF 1 2105-87 1,0 2 50
47 Suppert, Timur SF Stadtverwaltung Bonn 1 2113-42 1,0 2 50
48 Vogelmann, Peter Langenfelder SF 1 2117-91 1,0 2 50
49 Reinemer, Frank Langenfelder SF 1 2129-170 1,0 2 50
50 Gerusel, Mathias Godesberger SK 2 2135-124 1,0 2 50
51 Schischke, Reinhard Siegener SV 1 2147-131 1,0 2 50
52 Horstmann, Olaf SF Stadtverwaltung Bonn 1 2147-97 1,0 2 50
53 Hobusch, Jan SG Solingen 3 2180-96 1,0 2 50
54 Wickenfeld, Stefan SG Solingen 3 2194-109 1,0 2 50
55 Haag, Martin SC Bonn Beuel 1 2200-109 1,0 2 50
56 Kappelt, Jörg SV Hilden 1 2005-182 0,5 1 50
57 Bruchmann, Norbert SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd 1 2031-253 0,5 1 50
58 Wolfradt, Dirk Langenfelder SF 1 2045-79 0,5 1 50
59 Hess, Olena Godesberger SK 2 2049-56 0,5 1 50
60 Peschel, Andreas SG Solingen 3 2113-298 0,5 1 50
61 Mantau, Jan Godesberger SK 2 2144-120 0,5 1 50
62 Limp, Roland SF Stadtverwaltung Bonn 1 2149-40 0,5 1 50
63 Lupor, Stefan SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd 1 2207-102 0,5 1 50
64 Schaefer, Martin SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd 1 1872-102 0,5 2 25
65 Besser, Axel Siegener SV 1 1881-31 0,5 2 25
66 Gutt, Oswald Bergische SF 1 1886-279 0,5 2 25
67 Boyko, Oleksiy SV Weidenau/Geisweid 1 1902-12 0,5 2 25
68 Schwab, Thomas SV Hilden 1 1938-99 0,5 2 25
69 Weiser, Hans-Josef Bergische SF 1 1965-52 0,5 2 25
70 Heinzemann, Thomas SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd 1 1980-114 0,5 2 25
71 Richter, Gerald Siegener SV 1 1992-159 0,5 2 25
72 Payenberg, Dirk SV Hilden 1 1992-35 0,5 2 25
73 Heller, Achim SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd 1 1993-134 0,5 2 25
74 Mrotzek, Alexander SV Hilden 1 1996-40 0,5 2 25
75 Eilers, Jochen Bergische SF 1 2010-183 0,5 2 25
76 Pejkovic, Patrick Slavko Langenfelder SF 1 2045-116 0,5 2 25
77 Hülsmann, Josef Langenfelder SF 1 2143-108 0,5 2 25
78 Arndt, Stefan SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd 1 2155-186 0,5 2 25
79 Auer, Martin SG Solingen 3 2169-103 0,5 2 25
80 Pramann, Jürgen Siegener SV 1 1668-229 0,0 1 0
81 Muslumov, Osman SC Bonn Beuel 1 1753-7 0,0 1 0
82 Töpler, Stefan SV Weidenau/Geisweid 1 1760-25 0,0 1 0
83 Gessinger, Winfried SC Bonn Beuel 1 1778-128 0,0 1 0
84 Wallasch, Thomas Siegener SV 1 1805-120 0,0 1 0
85 Peutz, Arne SV Weidenau/Geisweid 1 1863-69 0,0 1 0
86 Düber, Olaf SV Weidenau/Geisweid 1 1931-108 0,0 1 0
87 Koch, Matthias SC Bonn Beuel 1 1950-61 0,0 1 0
88 Bouillon, Christian Siegener SV 1 2051-46 0,0 1 0
89 Mittmann, Johannes Godesberger SK 2 2072-40 0,0 1 0
90 Gikas, Andreas Basilius SC Bonn Beuel 1 2183-180 0,0 1 0
91 Piskorz, Andreas SV Weidenau/Geisweid 1 1893-60 0,0 2 0
92 Schmidt, Matthias Siegener SV 1 1952-74 0,0 2 0
93 Hanke, Stefan SV Hilden 1 1955-76 0,0 2 0
94 Bosbach, Stefan Bergische SF 1 2036-54 0,0 2 0
95 Wahl, Felix SF Stadtverwaltung Bonn 1 2064-57 0,0 2 0
96 Hoppe, Thilo SC Bonn Beuel 1 2126-30 0,0 2 0
97 Weigant, Wladimir SF Stadtverwaltung Bonn 1 2140-9 0,0 2 0
98 Zolfagharian, Kevin SG Solingen 3 2268-78 0,0 2 0