SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

NRW-Klasse - Gruppe 2

SF Essen-Katernberg 2

9 Gassmann, Volker — DWZ: 2229-154 Elo: 2220 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: 1) 2216 / 2216
1 Buchenthal, Dieter SV Wattenscheid 2; DWZ: 2103-135, Elo: 2157 1:0 0.5 aus 3
1 Wilger, Frank SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 1; DWZ: 2090-121, Elo: 2123 ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
1 Kaufeld, Jürgen SF Essen-Werden 1; DWZ: 2213-262, Elo: 2234 0:1 5.0 aus 6
1 Plaßmann, Dominik Gütersloher SV 1; DWZ: 2106-151, Elo: 2144 0:1 3.5 aus 6
1 Michalczak, Thomas Südlohner SV 1; DWZ: 2231-305, Elo: 2282 1:0 3.0 aus 6
10 Villwock, Martin — DWZ: 2092-233 Elo: 2115 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: 1) 2104 / 2119
1 Dergatschova, Anna SK Holsterhausen 1; DWZ: 2137-106, Elo: 2176 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
2 Lang, Daniel SV Wattenscheid 2; DWZ: 2069-78, Elo: 2130 ½:½ 3.0 aus 4
2 Pollok, Ralf SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 1; DWZ: 2035-81, Elo: 2032 0:1 1.0 aus 6
2 Kauch, Markus SF Essen-Werden 1; DWZ: 2175-99, Elo: 2167 1:0 2.0 aus 5
2 Janyska, Dennis Gütersloher SV 1; DWZ: 2050-60, Elo: 2000 1:0 2.5 aus 5
2 Kolakovic, Klaudio Südlohner SV 1; DWZ: 2123-154, Elo: 2024 ½:½ 1.5 aus 6
11 Dahm, Bernd — DWZ: 2104-79 Elo: 2116 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: 2) 2114 / 2124
2 Walbaum, Klaus SK Holsterhausen 1; DWZ: 2119-102, Elo: 2102 1:0 2.0 aus 6
3 Gohla, Ulf SV Wattenscheid 2; DWZ: 2185-188, Elo: 2158 1:0 0.5 aus 5
3 Greifenberg, Daniel SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 1; DWZ: 2036-63, Elo: 2115 ½:½ 5.0 aus 6
3 Roth, Markus SF Essen-Werden 1; DWZ: 2183-115, Elo: 2228 0:1 3.0 aus 5
3 Wulfhorst, Noah Gütersloher SV 1; DWZ: 1973-57, Elo: 1867 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
3 Völker, Christian Südlohner SV 1; DWZ: 2078-84, Elo: 2221 ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
12 Irkilmez, Yakub — DWZ: 2088-80 Elo: 2151 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: ) 2083 / 2144
3 Schwalen, Peter SK Holsterhausen 1; DWZ: 2017-112, Elo: 2081 ½:½ 1.5 aus 6
4 Peter, Thomas SV Wattenscheid 2; DWZ: 2083-66, Elo: 2191 0:1 4.5 aus 6
4 Gesing, Felix SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 1; DWZ: 1989-96, Elo: 2000 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
4 Berger, Konstantin SF Essen-Werden 1; DWZ: 2094-48, Elo: 2038 1:0 2.0 aus 5
4 Hanhörster, Stephan Gütersloher SV 1; DWZ: 2014-137, Elo: 2107 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
4 van Lith, Arjan Südlohner SV 1; DWZ: 2188-15, Elo: 2139 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
13 Dette, Jan — DWZ: 2066-114 Elo: 2091 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: 1) 2085 / 2102
5 Schlange, Stefan SV Wattenscheid 2; DWZ: 2116-119, Elo: 2181 ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
5 Borutta, Niklas SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 1; DWZ: 2020-34, Elo: 1949 ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
5 ter Steeg, Marcus SF Essen-Werden 1; DWZ: 2023-141, Elo: 2040 1:0 2.0 aus 6
5 Lückner, Andreas Gütersloher SV 1; DWZ: 1933-51, Elo: 1968 ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
5 Dönnebrink, Elmar Südlohner SV 1; DWZ: 2075-77, Elo: 2145 1:0 2.0 aus 5
14 Heldt, Maximilian — DWZ: 2077-81 Elo: 2094 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: 1) 2043 / 2087
4 Kortenbusch, Christoph SK Holsterhausen 1; DWZ: 2055-94, Elo: 2100 ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
6 Schmedders, Hans-Gerd SV Wattenscheid 2; DWZ: 2106-96, Elo: 2192 0:1 3.0 aus 5
6 Brömmel, Rudolf SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 1; DWZ: 1940-99, Elo: 0 0:1 5.0 aus 12
6 Claussen, Uwe SF Essen-Werden 1; DWZ: 2024-66, Elo: 2121 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
6 Asani, Baskim Gütersloher SV 1; DWZ: 1936-14, Elo: 1961 1:0 4.5 aus 6
6 Engels, Natia Südlohner SV 1; DWZ: 2061-44, Elo: 2129 0:1 2.0 aus 3
15 Gorainow, Nikita — DWZ: 2004-47 Elo: 1971 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: ) 2025 / 1985
5 Bobzin, Pierre SK Holsterhausen 1; DWZ: 2056-118, Elo: 2161 ½:½ 4.0 aus 5
7 Leveikina, Jevgenija SV Wattenscheid 2; DWZ: 2020-105, Elo: 2070 1:0 0.0 aus 1
16 Kaeding, Rainer — DWZ: 2069-109 Elo: 2095 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 2061 / 2094
6 Lindenmaier, Reinhard SK Holsterhausen 1; DWZ: 1985-152, Elo: 2158 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
7 Seliger, Frank Gütersloher SV 1; DWZ: 1916-71, Elo: 1974 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
17 Rosen, Willy — DWZ: 2106-299 Elo: 2165 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: 2) 2110 / 2164
7 Sicars, Thorsten SK Holsterhausen 1; DWZ: 1988-63, Elo: 1985 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
7 Hoffmann, Fabian SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 1; DWZ: 1991-78, Elo: 1917 1:0 1.5 aus 5
18 Krüger, Erich — DWZ: 2024-275 Elo: 2102 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1) 2011 / 2093
8 Thelen, Thomas SV Wattenscheid 2; DWZ: 2019-72, Elo: 2027 0:1 2.0 aus 2
21 Gallas, Noel — DWZ: 1961-48 Elo: 1886 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2) 1948 / 1894
8 Bergemann, Martin SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 1; DWZ: 1920-90, Elo: 1919 0:1 3.5 aus 5
8 Fischer, Colin Gütersloher SV 1; DWZ: 1726-41, Elo: 0 1:0 0.0 aus 1
23 Geerlings, Gerd — DWZ: 1999-76 Elo: 2320 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1) 1995 /
8 Warmbier, Robert SK Holsterhausen 1; DWZ: 1886-60, Elo: 0 ½:½ 1.0 aus 6
33 Kudelka, Josua — DWZ: 1952-14 Elo: 1954 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 2) 1954 / 1956
7 Hütte, Stefan SF Essen-Werden 1; DWZ: 1994-176, Elo: 2041 ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
37 Kraft, Jürgen — DWZ: 1826-14 Elo: 1916 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 2) 1824 / 1916
8 Rehfeldt, Jens SF Essen-Werden 1; DWZ: 1938-133, Elo: 2098 0:1 4.0 aus 4
7 Telöken, Andreas Südlohner SV 1; DWZ: 2025-81, Elo: 2093 ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
38 Mamikonyan, Davit — DWZ: 1827-10 Elo: 1872 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 2) 1819 / 1868
8 Hater, Wolfgang Südlohner SV 1; DWZ: 2003-69, Elo: 2042 0:1 3.5 aus 5