SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

NRW-Klasse - Gruppe 2

SK Münster 3

17 Seegers, Hendrik — DWZ: 2102-151 Elo: 2128 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: ) 2106 / 2132
1 Wilger, Frank SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 1; DWZ: 2090-121, Elo: 2123 ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
1 Kaufeld, Jürgen SF Essen-Werden 1; DWZ: 2213-262, Elo: 2234 ½:½ 5.0 aus 6
1 Plaßmann, Dominik Gütersloher SV 1; DWZ: 2106-151, Elo: 2144 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
1 Michalczak, Thomas Südlohner SV 1; DWZ: 2231-305, Elo: 2282 0:1 3.0 aus 6
1 Tscheuschner, Tobias SV Soest 1; DWZ: 2093-54, Elo: 2121 1:0 2.5 aus 6
1 Hoffmann, Michael SV Sundern 1; DWZ: 2422-216, Elo: 2437 0:1 3.5 aus 4
18 Korth, Daniel — DWZ: 2164-82 Elo: 2183 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: ) 2165 / 2191
2 Pollok, Ralf SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 1; DWZ: 2035-81, Elo: 2032 1:0 1.0 aus 6
2 Kauch, Markus SF Essen-Werden 1; DWZ: 2175-99, Elo: 2167 ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
2 Kolakovic, Klaudio Südlohner SV 1; DWZ: 2123-154, Elo: 2024 ½:½ 1.5 aus 6
2 Breker, Roland SV Soest 1; DWZ: 2023-84, Elo: 0 ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
2 Stolte, Alexander SV Sundern 1; DWZ: 2148-143, Elo: 2193 ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
19 Müschenich, Stefan — DWZ: 2073-72 Elo: 2142 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: ) 2074 / 2149
3 Greifenberg, Daniel SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 1; DWZ: 2036-63, Elo: 2115 0:1 5.0 aus 6
3 ter Steeg, Marcus SF Essen-Werden 1; DWZ: 2023-141, Elo: 2040 1:0 2.0 aus 6
2 Janyska, Dennis Gütersloher SV 1; DWZ: 2050-60, Elo: 2000 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
3 Nolte, Klaus SV Soest 1; DWZ: 1948-51, Elo: 0 ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
3 Schober, Ralf SV Sundern 1; DWZ: 1995-127, Elo: 2037 1:0 1.0 aus 5
20 Wieder, Heiner — DWZ: 2045-70 Elo: 2118 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: ) 2040 / 2124
4 Gesing, Felix SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 1; DWZ: 1989-96, Elo: 2000 0:1 2.5 aus 5
4 Claussen, Uwe SF Essen-Werden 1; DWZ: 2024-66, Elo: 2121 1:0 2.5 aus 6
3 Völker, Christian Südlohner SV 1; DWZ: 2078-84, Elo: 2221 ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
4 Gerard, Marcel SV Soest 1; DWZ: 1948-50, Elo: 0 0:1 8.0 aus 12
4 Plass, Mariana-Camelia SV Sundern 1; DWZ: 2022-54, Elo: 2045 1:0 2.5 aus 4
21 Kaufhold, Thomas — DWZ: 2022-64 Elo: 2076 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: ) 2020 / 2084
5 Brömmel, Rudolf SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 1; DWZ: 1940-99, Elo: 0 ½:½ 5.0 aus 12
5 Hütte, Stefan SF Essen-Werden 1; DWZ: 1994-176, Elo: 2041 ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
4 Dönnebrink, Elmar Südlohner SV 1; DWZ: 2075-77, Elo: 2145 ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
22 Niermann, Rainer — DWZ: 1997-136 Elo: 2100 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: ) 1990 / 2099
6 Rehfeldt, Jens SF Essen-Werden 1; DWZ: 1938-133, Elo: 2098 0:1 4.0 aus 4
3 Grochtmann, Stephan Gütersloher SV 1; DWZ: 2038-174, Elo: 2012 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
5 Seibt, Matthias SV Soest 1; DWZ: 2055-26, Elo: 0 1:0 1.0 aus 3
5 Tillmann, Markus SV Sundern 1; DWZ: 2095-90, Elo: 2122 0:1 3.0 aus 5
23 Ollech, Dirk — DWZ: 1870-71 Elo: 1918 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 1858 / 1907
6 Hoffmann, Fabian SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 1; DWZ: 1991-78, Elo: 1917 0:1 1.5 aus 5
4 Wulfhorst, Noah Gütersloher SV 1; DWZ: 1973-57, Elo: 1867 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
5 Funke, Reinhard Südlohner SV 1; DWZ: 2050-146, Elo: 2058 ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
6 Luimes, Werner SV Soest 1; DWZ: 1847-132, Elo: 2039 0:1 3.0 aus 6
24 Meyer, Ulrich — DWZ: 1851-238 Elo: 1849 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 1853 / 1863
7 Bergemann, Martin SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 1; DWZ: 1920-90, Elo: 1919 -:+ 3.5 aus 5
7 Mohnke, Martin SF Essen-Werden 1; DWZ: 1921-61, Elo: 1989 0:1 2.0 aus 3
5 Neumann, Theodor Gütersloher SV 1; DWZ: 1964-75, Elo: 1874 0:1 3.0 aus 5
6 Telöken, Andreas Südlohner SV 1; DWZ: 2025-81, Elo: 2093 ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
7 Greving, Hermann SV Soest 1; DWZ: 1789-58, Elo: 0 ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
6 Plass, Heinz SV Sundern 1; DWZ: 1987-76, Elo: 2130 1:0 2.0 aus 5
3001 Wingenfeld, Klaus — DWZ: 1848-44 Elo: 1852 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: ) 1870 / 1878
8 Sosnowski, Daniel Konrad SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 1; DWZ: 1962-7, Elo: 1958 0:1 1.0 aus 2
8 Bury, Tobias SF Essen-Werden 1; DWZ: 1866-54, Elo: 1823 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
6 Hanhörster, Stephan Gütersloher SV 1; DWZ: 2014-137, Elo: 2107 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
8 Enste, Thomas SV Soest 1; DWZ: 1759-56, Elo: 0 1:0 1.0 aus 4
7 Kevekordes, Peter SV Sundern 1; DWZ: 1910-63, Elo: 2044 1:0 2.0 aus 6
3002 Baumann, Stephan — DWZ: 1943-85 Elo: 2017 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: ) 1973 / 2031
7 Lückner, Andreas Gütersloher SV 1; DWZ: 1933-51, Elo: 1968 1:0 2.0 aus 5
7 Hater, Wolfgang Südlohner SV 1; DWZ: 2003-69, Elo: 2042 ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
8 Schulte, Josef SV Sundern 1; DWZ: 1910-77, Elo: 1983 1:0 2.0 aus 5
3003 Emunds, Hans Georg — DWZ: 2071-199 Elo: 2147 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: ) 2054 / 2137
8 Sparwel, Oliver Südlohner SV 1; DWZ: 1945-109, Elo: 2000 0:1 1.0 aus 1
71 Guérin, Juliette — DWZ: 1907-16 Elo: 1911 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1) 1909 / 1912
8 Asani, Baskim Gütersloher SV 1; DWZ: 1936-14, Elo: 1961 ½:½ 4.5 aus 6