SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

NRW-Klasse - Gruppe 2

Südlohner SV 1

1 Michalczak, Thomas — DWZ: 2212-312 Elo: 2247 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: 9)
1 Kaufeld, Jürgen SF Essen-Werden 1; DWZ: 2271-270, Elo: 2252 0:1 6.5 aus 9
1 Plaßmann, Dominik Gütersloher SV 1; DWZ: 2129-153, Elo: 2147 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
1 Tscheuschner, Tobias SV Soest 1; DWZ: 2095-56, Elo: 2112 ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
1 Seegers, Hendrik SK Münster 3; DWZ: 2088-154, Elo: 2109 1:0 3.0 aus 8
1 Hristodorescu, Daniel SV Sundern 1; DWZ: 2216-52, Elo: 2211 1:0 0.0 aus 1
1 Gassmann, Volker SF Essen-Katernberg 2; DWZ: 2191-157, Elo: 2224 0:1 4.0 aus 7
1 Walbaum, Klaus SK Holsterhausen 1; DWZ: 2119-105, Elo: 2116 0:1 3.5 aus 8
1 Schröder, Wilfried SV Wattenscheid 2; DWZ: 2143-183, Elo: 2184 +:- 1.0 aus 5
1 Wilger, Frank SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 1; DWZ: 2127-124, Elo: 2136 1:0 4.0 aus 8
2 Kolakovic, Klaudio — DWZ: 2100-161 Elo: 2056 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
2 Kauch, Markus SF Essen-Werden 1; DWZ: 2142-103, Elo: 2167 0:1 4.0 aus 8
2 Grochtmann, Stephan Gütersloher SV 1; DWZ: 2007-176, Elo: 1990 0:1 2.5 aus 8
2 Breker, Roland SV Soest 1; DWZ: 2065-85, Elo: 2169 ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
2 Korth, Daniel SK Münster 3; DWZ: 2164-86, Elo: 2182 ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
2 Stolte, Alexander SV Sundern 1; DWZ: 2170-145, Elo: 2201 0:1 4.0 aus 7
2 Villwock, Martin SF Essen-Katernberg 2; DWZ: 2109-241, Elo: 2116 ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
2 Schwalen, Peter SK Holsterhausen 1; DWZ: 2004-115, Elo: 2069 ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
2 Schlehöfer, Ralf SV Wattenscheid 2; DWZ: 2147-90, Elo: 2225 1:0 4.0 aus 7
2 Greifenberg, Daniel SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 1; DWZ: 2124-66, Elo: 2131 0:1 7.5 aus 9
3 Völker, Christian — DWZ: 2079-85 Elo: 2189 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: )
3 Wulfhorst, Noah Gütersloher SV 1; DWZ: 1973-59, Elo: 1861 1:0 3.0 aus 8
3 Nolte, Klaus SV Soest 1; DWZ: 1950-52, Elo: 2048 ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
3 Wieder, Heiner SK Münster 3; DWZ: 2028-72, Elo: 2115 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
3 Schober, Ralf SV Sundern 1; DWZ: 2016-136, Elo: 2053 1:0 2.0 aus 7
3 Dahm, Bernd SF Essen-Katernberg 2; DWZ: 2133-81, Elo: 2125 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
3 Kortenbusch, Christoph SK Holsterhausen 1; DWZ: 2053-97, Elo: 2120 0:1 3.5 aus 7
3 Buchenthal, Dieter SV Wattenscheid 2; DWZ: 2086-136, Elo: 2157 +:- 0.5 aus 4
4 van Lith, Arjan — DWZ: 2157-17 Elo: 2137 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
3 Roth, Markus SF Essen-Werden 1; DWZ: 2170-118, Elo: 2200 ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
4 Neumann, Theodor Gütersloher SV 1; DWZ: 1917-78, Elo: 1888 1:0 3.0 aus 6
4 Gerard, Marcel SV Soest 1; DWZ: 1985-52, Elo: 2114 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
4 Plass, Mariana-Camelia SV Sundern 1; DWZ: 2013-58, Elo: 2019 0:1 3.0 aus 6
4 Irkilmez, Yakub SF Essen-Katernberg 2; DWZ: 2048-85, Elo: 2151 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
5 Dönnebrink, Elmar — DWZ: 2047-79 Elo: 2126 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Berger, Konstantin SF Essen-Werden 1; DWZ: 2090-51, Elo: 2053 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
5 Luimes, Werner SV Soest 1; DWZ: 1895-134, Elo: 2062 1:0 4.5 aus 8
4 Kaufhold, Thomas SK Münster 3; DWZ: 2014-66, Elo: 2078 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
5 Tillmann, Markus SV Sundern 1; DWZ: 2073-92, Elo: 2119 0:1 3.0 aus 7
5 Dette, Jan SF Essen-Katernberg 2; DWZ: 2076-125, Elo: 2097 0:1 5.5 aus 7
4 Bobzin, Pierre SK Holsterhausen 1; DWZ: 2078-120, Elo: 2158 ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
4 Köhn, Peter SV Wattenscheid 2; DWZ: 2128-73, Elo: 2197 0:1 1.0 aus 2
3 Gesing, Felix SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 1; DWZ: 2056-99, Elo: 2057 ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
6 Engels, Natia — DWZ: 2081-48 Elo: 2160 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
5 ter Steeg, Marcus SF Essen-Werden 1; DWZ: 1998-147, Elo: 2011 ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
6 Plass, Heinz SV Sundern 1; DWZ: 1977-78, Elo: 2110 ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
6 Heldt, Maximilian SF Essen-Katernberg 2; DWZ: 2036-87, Elo: 2055 1:0 4.0 aus 8
5 Lindenmaier, Reinhard SK Holsterhausen 1; DWZ: 2005-156, Elo: 2130 1:0 4.5 aus 8
5 Gohla, Ulf SV Wattenscheid 2; DWZ: 2101-193, Elo: 2157 1:0 1.5 aus 8
7 Darwisch, Khaled — DWZ: 2076-78 Elo: 2061 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Peter, Thomas SV Wattenscheid 2; DWZ: 2128-70, Elo: 2199 ½:½ 7.0 aus 9
4 Brömmel, Rudolf SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 1; DWZ: 1926-101, Elo: 2040 ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
8 Funke, Reinhard — DWZ: 2002-152 Elo: 2059 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Claussen, Uwe SF Essen-Werden 1; DWZ: 1973-69, Elo: 2097 1:0 2.5 aus 8
5 Hanhörster, Stephan Gütersloher SV 1; DWZ: 2001-138, Elo: 2092 0:1 3.5 aus 7
6 Schwarzkopp, Franz SV Soest 1; DWZ: 1796-56, Elo: 1879 1:0 1.5 aus 6
5 Ollech, Dirk SK Münster 3; DWZ: 1846-75, Elo: 1924 ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
7 Kevekordes, Peter SV Sundern 1; DWZ: 1907-65, Elo: 2027 ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
6 Sicars, Thorsten SK Holsterhausen 1; DWZ: 1970-65, Elo: 1986 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
7 Schmedders, Hans-Gerd SV Wattenscheid 2; DWZ: 2099-98, Elo: 2178 ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
5 Hoffmann, Fabian SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 1; DWZ: 1970-81, Elo: 1941 1:0 3.5 aus 8
1001 Telöken, Andreas — DWZ: 2024-83 Elo: 2088 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
7 Hütte, Stefan SF Essen-Werden 1; DWZ: 2008-180, Elo: 2055 ½:½ 6.5 aus 9
6 Lückner, Andreas Gütersloher SV 1; DWZ: 1941-53, Elo: 1984 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
7 Giricz, Thomas SV Soest 1; DWZ: 1820-86, Elo: 1885 1:0 0.5 aus 2
6 Meyer, Ulrich SK Münster 3; DWZ: 1880-243, Elo: 1862 ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
7 Kraft, Jürgen SF Essen-Katernberg 2; DWZ: 1856-16, Elo: 1925 ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
1002 Hater, Wolfgang — DWZ: 2024-73 Elo: 2053 — Punkte: 5.5 (Er.St.: )
8 Rehfeldt, Jens SF Essen-Werden 1; DWZ: 1977-136, Elo: 2087 0:1 6.0 aus 7
8 Dongash, Viktor SV Soest 1; DWZ: 1775-11, Elo: 0 1:0 1.0 aus 2
7 Baumann, Stephan SK Münster 3; DWZ: 1997-89, Elo: 2024 ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
8 Schulte, Josef SV Sundern 1; DWZ: 1878-80, Elo: 1954 1:0 2.5 aus 7
8 Mamikonyan, Davit SF Essen-Katernberg 2; DWZ: 1851-13, Elo: 1861 1:0 0.0 aus 1
7 Warmbier, Robert SK Holsterhausen 1; DWZ: 1840-62, Elo: 1841 1:0 1.5 aus 8
8 Schwebel, Markus SV Wattenscheid 2; DWZ: 1970-73, Elo: 2063 ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
6 Bergemann, Martin SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 1; DWZ: 1918-94, Elo: 1927 ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
1003 de Vries, Emma — DWZ: 1942-11 Elo: 1945 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
9 Telöken, Daniel — DWZ: 1952-82 Elo: 1921 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
7 Asani, Baskim Gütersloher SV 1; DWZ: 1961-16, Elo: 1951 0:1 6.0 aus 9
11 Sparwel, Oliver — DWZ: 1923-114 Elo: 2013 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Emunds, Hans Georg SK Münster 3; DWZ: 2055-201, Elo: 2147 1:0 0.5 aus 2
7 Tünte, Marcel SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 1; DWZ: 1852-53, Elo: 0 0:1 1.0 aus 1
12 Schmeing, Walter — DWZ: 1959-109 Elo: 1774 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Brömmel, Chris SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 1; DWZ: 1831-60, Elo: 1862 ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
14 Harbers, Gerard — DWZ: 1846-36 Elo: 1855 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Punsaem, Gap Gütersloher SV 1; DWZ: 1936-103, Elo: 1988 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
8 Westendorp, Christian SK Holsterhausen 1; DWZ: 1768-133, Elo: 1859 1:0 0.0 aus 1