SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

NRW-Klasse - Gruppe 2

SV Soest 1

1 Tscheuschner, Tobias — DWZ: 2093-54 Elo: 2121 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: ) 2088 / 2120
1 Plaßmann, Dominik Gütersloher SV 1; DWZ: 2106-151, Elo: 2144 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
1 Dergatschova, Anna SK Holsterhausen 1; DWZ: 2137-106, Elo: 2176 1:0 2.5 aus 6
1 Michalczak, Thomas Südlohner SV 1; DWZ: 2231-305, Elo: 2282 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
1 Schröder, Wilfried SV Wattenscheid 2; DWZ: 2190-180, Elo: 2199 ½:½ 1.0 aus 4
1 Seegers, Hendrik SK Münster 3; DWZ: 2102-151, Elo: 2128 0:1 2.5 aus 6
1 Wilger, Frank SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 1; DWZ: 2090-121, Elo: 2123 0:1 3.5 aus 6
1 Hoffmann, Michael SV Sundern 1; DWZ: 2422-216, Elo: 2437 0:1 4.5 aus 5
2 Breker, Roland — DWZ: 2023-84 Elo: 0 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: ) 2065 /
2 Walbaum, Klaus SK Holsterhausen 1; DWZ: 2119-102, Elo: 2102 1:0 3.0 aus 7
2 Kolakovic, Klaudio Südlohner SV 1; DWZ: 2156-155, Elo: 2024 ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
2 Schlehöfer, Ralf SV Wattenscheid 2; DWZ: 2155-87, Elo: 2247 ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
2 Korth, Daniel SK Münster 3; DWZ: 2164-82, Elo: 2183 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
2 Pollok, Ralf SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 1; DWZ: 2035-81, Elo: 2032 1:0 1.0 aus 6
2 Stolte, Alexander SV Sundern 1; DWZ: 2148-143, Elo: 2193 ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
3 Nolte, Klaus — DWZ: 1948-51 Elo: 0 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 1943 /
2 Janyska, Dennis Gütersloher SV 1; DWZ: 2050-60, Elo: 2000 0:1 3.0 aus 6
3 Schwalen, Peter SK Holsterhausen 1; DWZ: 2017-112, Elo: 2081 1:0 2.0 aus 7
3 Völker, Christian Südlohner SV 1; DWZ: 2078-84, Elo: 2221 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
3 Müschenich, Stefan SK Münster 3; DWZ: 2073-72, Elo: 2142 ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
3 Greifenberg, Daniel SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 1; DWZ: 2036-63, Elo: 2115 0:1 6.0 aus 7
3 Schober, Ralf SV Sundern 1; DWZ: 1995-127, Elo: 2037 0:1 2.0 aus 6
4 Gerard, Marcel — DWZ: 1948-50 Elo: 0 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: ) 1993 /
3 Grochtmann, Stephan Gütersloher SV 1; DWZ: 2038-174, Elo: 2012 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
4 Kortenbusch, Christoph SK Holsterhausen 1; DWZ: 2055-94, Elo: 2100 1:0 3.0 aus 6
4 van Lith, Arjan Südlohner SV 1; DWZ: 2188-15, Elo: 2139 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
3 Buchenthal, Dieter SV Wattenscheid 2; DWZ: 2103-135, Elo: 2157 ½:½ 0.5 aus 3
4 Wieder, Heiner SK Münster 3; DWZ: 2045-70, Elo: 2118 1:0 2.5 aus 6
4 Gesing, Felix SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 1; DWZ: 1989-96, Elo: 2000 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
4 Plass, Mariana-Camelia SV Sundern 1; DWZ: 1987-56, Elo: 2045 ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
5 Zemella, Christian — DWZ: 1968-72 Elo: 2056 — Punkte: (Er.St.: ) /
6 Seibt, Matthias — DWZ: 2055-26 Elo: 0 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 2037 /
4 Wulfhorst, Noah Gütersloher SV 1; DWZ: 1973-57, Elo: 1867 0:1 3.0 aus 7
5 Niermann, Rainer SK Münster 3; DWZ: 1997-136, Elo: 2100 0:1 1.5 aus 5
5 Borutta, Niklas SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 1; DWZ: 2020-34, Elo: 1949 1:0 3.5 aus 5
7 Luimes, Werner — DWZ: 1847-132 Elo: 2039 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: ) 1894 / 2057
5 Neumann, Theodor Gütersloher SV 1; DWZ: 1964-75, Elo: 1874 0:1 3.0 aus 5
5 Lindenmaier, Reinhard SK Holsterhausen 1; DWZ: 1985-152, Elo: 2158 0:1 3.5 aus 7
5 Dönnebrink, Elmar Südlohner SV 1; DWZ: 2075-77, Elo: 2145 0:1 2.5 aus 6
4 Gohla, Ulf SV Wattenscheid 2; DWZ: 2185-188, Elo: 2158 1:0 1.0 aus 6
6 Ollech, Dirk SK Münster 3; DWZ: 1870-71, Elo: 1918 1:0 1.0 aus 4
6 Brömmel, Rudolf SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 1; DWZ: 1940-99, Elo: 0 1:0 5.0 aus 14
5 Tillmann, Markus SV Sundern 1; DWZ: 2095-90, Elo: 2122 1:0 3.0 aus 6
8 Schwarzkopp, Franz — DWZ: 1793-55 Elo: 1882 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: ) 1796 / 1881
6 Hanhörster, Stephan Gütersloher SV 1; DWZ: 2014-137, Elo: 2107 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
6 Sicars, Thorsten SK Holsterhausen 1; DWZ: 1988-63, Elo: 1985 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
6 Funke, Reinhard Südlohner SV 1; DWZ: 2050-146, Elo: 2058 0:1 3.5 aus 6
5 Peter, Thomas SV Wattenscheid 2; DWZ: 2083-66, Elo: 2191 0:1 5.5 aus 7
7 Bergemann, Martin SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 1; DWZ: 1920-90, Elo: 1919 0:1 4.5 aus 6
6 Plass, Heinz SV Sundern 1; DWZ: 1987-76, Elo: 2130 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
1001 Greving, Hermann — DWZ: 1789-58 Elo: 0 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: ) 1802 /
7 Lückner, Andreas Gütersloher SV 1; DWZ: 1933-51, Elo: 1968 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
6 Schlange, Stefan SV Wattenscheid 2; DWZ: 2116-119, Elo: 2181 0:1 4.5 aus 6
7 Meyer, Ulrich SK Münster 3; DWZ: 1851-238, Elo: 1849 ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
8 Aschenbrenner, Günter SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 1; DWZ: 1503-29, Elo: 1:0 0.0 aus 1
7 Kevekordes, Peter SV Sundern 1; DWZ: 1910-63, Elo: 2044 ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
1002 Enste, Thomas — DWZ: 1759-56 Elo: 0 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: ) 1762 /
8 Asani, Baskim Gütersloher SV 1; DWZ: 1936-14, Elo: 1961 0:1 5.0 aus 7
7 Warmbier, Robert SK Holsterhausen 1; DWZ: 1886-60, Elo: 0 1:0 1.0 aus 7
7 Schmedders, Hans-Gerd SV Wattenscheid 2; DWZ: 2106-96, Elo: 2192 0:1 4.0 aus 6
8 Wingenfeld, Klaus SK Münster 3; DWZ: 1848-44, Elo: 1852 0:1 3.0 aus 6
8 Schulte, Josef SV Sundern 1; DWZ: 1910-77, Elo: 1983 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
9 Giricz, Thomas — DWZ: 1823-82 Elo: 1879 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1816 / 1876
7 Telöken, Andreas Südlohner SV 1; DWZ: 2025-81, Elo: 2093 0:1 3.0 aus 5
10 Dongash, Viktor — DWZ: 1756-9 Elo: 0 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2) 1768 /
8 Krieglstein, Marcel SK Holsterhausen 1; DWZ: 1832-114, Elo: 1962 1:0 1.0 aus 2
8 Hater, Wolfgang Südlohner SV 1; DWZ: 2003-69, Elo: 2042 0:1 4.5 aus 6
12 Beecht, Ralf — DWZ: 1591-41 Elo: 1915 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1587 / 1910
8 Schwebel, Markus SV Wattenscheid 2; DWZ: 1958-71, Elo: 2058 0:1 4.5 aus 6