SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

NRW-Klasse - Gruppe 2

Gütersloher SV 1

1 Plaßmann, Dominik — DWZ: 2106-151 Elo: 2131 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: ) 2122 / 2142
1 Tscheuschner, Tobias SV Soest 1; DWZ: 2093-54, Elo: 2132 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
1 Michalczak, Thomas Südlohner SV 1; DWZ: 2262-304, Elo: 2264 ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
1 Seegers, Hendrik SK Münster 3; DWZ: 2102-151, Elo: 2109 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
1 Hoffmann, Michael SV Sundern 1; DWZ: 2422-216, Elo: 2440 0:1 2.5 aus 3
1 Gassmann, Volker SF Essen-Katernberg 2; DWZ: 2229-154, Elo: 2233 1:0 1.5 aus 4
2 Janyska, Dennis — DWZ: 2050-60 Elo: 2007 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 2052 / 2023
2 Nolte, Klaus SV Soest 1; DWZ: 1948-51, Elo: 0 1:0 2.0 aus 4
2 Müschenich, Stefan SK Münster 3; DWZ: 2073-72, Elo: 2142 ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
2 Stolte, Alexander SV Sundern 1; DWZ: 2148-143, Elo: 2187 ½:½ 3.0 aus 4
2 Villwock, Martin SF Essen-Katernberg 2; DWZ: 2092-233, Elo: 2117 0:1 3.0 aus 5
3 Kretschmann, Michael — DWZ: 2079-77 Elo: 2042 — Punkte: (Er.St.: ) /
4 Grochtmann, Stephan — DWZ: 2038-174 Elo: 2012 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: ) 2046 / 2030
3 Gerard, Marcel SV Soest 1; DWZ: 1948-50, Elo: 0 ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
2 Kolakovic, Klaudio Südlohner SV 1; DWZ: 2108-153, Elo: 2025 1:0 1.0 aus 5
3 Niermann, Rainer SK Münster 3; DWZ: 1997-136, Elo: 2100 ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
3 Schober, Ralf SV Sundern 1; DWZ: 1995-127, Elo: 2043 ½:½ 1.0 aus 4
5 Wulfhorst, Noah — DWZ: 1973-57 Elo: 1854 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: ) 1999 / 1887
4 Seibt, Matthias SV Soest 1; DWZ: 2055-26, Elo: 0 1:0 0.0 aus 2
3 Völker, Christian Südlohner SV 1; DWZ: 2078-84, Elo: 2210 0:1 3.0 aus 4
4 Ollech, Dirk SK Münster 3; DWZ: 1870-71, Elo: 1925 ½:½ 1.0 aus 4
4 Tillmann, Markus SV Sundern 1; DWZ: 2095-90, Elo: 2111 1:0 2.0 aus 4
3 Dahm, Bernd SF Essen-Katernberg 2; DWZ: 2104-79, Elo: 2123 ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
6 Neumann, Theodor — DWZ: 1964-75 Elo: 1874 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: ) 1983 / 1895
5 Luimes, Werner SV Soest 1; DWZ: 1847-132, Elo: 2032 1:0 2.0 aus 5
4 van Lith, Arjan Südlohner SV 1; DWZ: 2188-15, Elo: 2152 0:1 2.0 aus 4
5 Meyer, Ulrich SK Münster 3; DWZ: 1896-237, Elo: 1891 1:0 1.0 aus 5
5 Plass, Heinz SV Sundern 1; DWZ: 1987-76, Elo: 2130 ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
7 Hanhörster, Stephan — DWZ: 2014-137 Elo: 2108 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: ) 2014 / 2103
6 Schwarzkopp, Franz SV Soest 1; DWZ: 1793-55, Elo: 1882 ½:½ 1.0 aus 4
5 Funke, Reinhard Südlohner SV 1; DWZ: 2050-145, Elo: 2058 1:0 3.0 aus 5
6 Wingenfeld, Klaus SK Münster 3; DWZ: 1848-44, Elo: 1852 ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
6 Kevekordes, Peter SV Sundern 1; DWZ: 1910-63, Elo: 2043 ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
4 Irkilmez, Yakub SF Essen-Katernberg 2; DWZ: 2088-80, Elo: 2081 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
8 Lückner, Andreas — DWZ: 1933-51 Elo: 1965 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 1924 / 1972
7 Greving, Hermann SV Soest 1; DWZ: 1789-58, Elo: 0 ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
6 Telöken, Andreas Südlohner SV 1; DWZ: 2025-81, Elo: 2090 ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
7 Baumann, Stephan SK Münster 3; DWZ: 1943-85, Elo: 2017 0:1 1.5 aus 2
7 Schulte, Josef SV Sundern 1; DWZ: 1910-77, Elo: 1992 ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
5 Dette, Jan SF Essen-Katernberg 2; DWZ: 2066-114, Elo: 2094 ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
1001 Asani, Baskim — DWZ: 1936-14 Elo: 1956 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: ) 1947 / 1987
8 Enste, Thomas SV Soest 1; DWZ: 1759-56, Elo: 0 1:0 1.0 aus 4
7 Telöken, Daniel Südlohner SV 1; DWZ: 1943-80, Elo: 1921 1:0 0.0 aus 1
8 Guérin, Juliette SK Münster 3; DWZ: 1907-16, Elo: 1911 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
8 Ibraimi, Shefket SV Sundern 1; DWZ: 1465-7, Elo: 0 1:0 0.0 aus 2
6 Heldt, Maximilian SF Essen-Katernberg 2; DWZ: 2077-81, Elo: 2088 0:1 2.0 aus 5
9 Punsaem, Gap — DWZ: 1930-101 Elo: 1988 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1) 1928 / 1985
8 Harbers, Gerard Südlohner SV 1; DWZ: 1876-32, Elo: 1853 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
12 Seliger, Frank — DWZ: 1916-71 Elo: 1971 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1) 1922 / 1974
7 Kaeding, Rainer SF Essen-Katernberg 2; DWZ: 2069-109, Elo: 2098 ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
4006 Fischer, Colin — DWZ: 1726-41 Elo: 0 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1719 /
8 Gallas, Noel SF Essen-Katernberg 2; DWZ: 1961-48, Elo: 1785 0:1 1.0 aus 2