SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

NRW-Klasse - Gruppe 2

Gütersloher SV 1

1 Plaßmann, Dominik — DWZ: 2129-153 Elo: 2147 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: )
1 Tscheuschner, Tobias SV Soest 1; DWZ: 2095-56, Elo: 2112 ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
1 Michalczak, Thomas Südlohner SV 1; DWZ: 2212-312, Elo: 2247 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
1 Seegers, Hendrik SK Münster 3; DWZ: 2088-154, Elo: 2109 ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
1 Hoffmann, Michael SV Sundern 1; DWZ: 2430-221, Elo: 2441 0:1 4.5 aus 6
1 Gassmann, Volker SF Essen-Katernberg 2; DWZ: 2191-157, Elo: 2224 1:0 4.0 aus 7
1 Dergatschova, Anna SK Holsterhausen 1; DWZ: 2133-109, Elo: 2185 +:- 3.5 aus 7
1 Schlehöfer, Ralf SV Wattenscheid 2; DWZ: 2147-90, Elo: 2225 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
1 Wilger, Frank SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 1; DWZ: 2127-124, Elo: 2136 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
1 Kaufeld, Jürgen SF Essen-Werden 1; DWZ: 2271-270, Elo: 2252 ½:½ 6.5 aus 9
2 Janyska, Dennis — DWZ: 2059-62 Elo: 2011 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
2 Nolte, Klaus SV Soest 1; DWZ: 1950-52, Elo: 2048 1:0 2.0 aus 6
2 Müschenich, Stefan SK Münster 3; DWZ: 2084-73, Elo: 2149 ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
2 Stolte, Alexander SV Sundern 1; DWZ: 2170-145, Elo: 2201 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
2 Villwock, Martin SF Essen-Katernberg 2; DWZ: 2109-241, Elo: 2116 0:1 5.5 aus 8
2 Walbaum, Klaus SK Holsterhausen 1; DWZ: 2119-105, Elo: 2116 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
2 Gohla, Ulf SV Wattenscheid 2; DWZ: 2101-193, Elo: 2157 ½:½ 1.5 aus 8
2 Greifenberg, Daniel SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 1; DWZ: 2124-66, Elo: 2131 ½:½ 7.5 aus 9
3 Kretschmann, Michael — DWZ: 2077-78 Elo: 2052 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
3 Schwalen, Peter SK Holsterhausen 1; DWZ: 2004-115, Elo: 2069 1:0 2.5 aus 8
3 Peter, Thomas SV Wattenscheid 2; DWZ: 2128-70, Elo: 2199 0:1 7.0 aus 9
4 Grochtmann, Stephan — DWZ: 2007-176 Elo: 1990 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
3 Gerard, Marcel SV Soest 1; DWZ: 1985-52, Elo: 2114 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
2 Kolakovic, Klaudio Südlohner SV 1; DWZ: 2100-161, Elo: 2056 1:0 3.0 aus 9
3 Niermann, Rainer SK Münster 3; DWZ: 1936-141, Elo: 2082 ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
3 Schober, Ralf SV Sundern 1; DWZ: 2016-136, Elo: 2053 ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
4 Kortenbusch, Christoph SK Holsterhausen 1; DWZ: 2053-97, Elo: 2120 0:1 3.5 aus 7
4 Schlange, Stefan SV Wattenscheid 2; DWZ: 2116-122, Elo: 2195 0:1 4.5 aus 7
3 Gesing, Felix SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 1; DWZ: 2056-99, Elo: 2057 0:1 5.0 aus 8
2 Kauch, Markus SF Essen-Werden 1; DWZ: 2142-103, Elo: 2167 0:1 4.0 aus 8
5 Wulfhorst, Noah — DWZ: 1973-59 Elo: 1861 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Seibt, Matthias SV Soest 1; DWZ: 2027-28, Elo: 0 1:0 1.0 aus 4
3 Völker, Christian Südlohner SV 1; DWZ: 2079-85, Elo: 2189 0:1 4.5 aus 7
4 Ollech, Dirk SK Münster 3; DWZ: 1846-75, Elo: 1924 ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
4 Tillmann, Markus SV Sundern 1; DWZ: 2073-92, Elo: 2119 1:0 3.0 aus 7
3 Dahm, Bernd SF Essen-Katernberg 2; DWZ: 2133-81, Elo: 2125 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
5 Bobzin, Pierre SK Holsterhausen 1; DWZ: 2078-120, Elo: 2158 0:1 5.0 aus 7
5 Schmedders, Hans-Gerd SV Wattenscheid 2; DWZ: 2099-98, Elo: 2178 0:1 5.0 aus 8
3 Roth, Markus SF Essen-Werden 1; DWZ: 2170-118, Elo: 2200 0:1 5.0 aus 8
6 Neumann, Theodor — DWZ: 1917-78 Elo: 1888 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Luimes, Werner SV Soest 1; DWZ: 1895-134, Elo: 2062 1:0 4.5 aus 8
4 van Lith, Arjan Südlohner SV 1; DWZ: 2157-17, Elo: 2137 0:1 2.5 aus 5
5 Meyer, Ulrich SK Münster 3; DWZ: 1880-243, Elo: 1862 1:0 2.0 aus 7
5 Plass, Heinz SV Sundern 1; DWZ: 1977-78, Elo: 2110 ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
6 Lindenmaier, Reinhard SK Holsterhausen 1; DWZ: 2005-156, Elo: 2130 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
4 ter Steeg, Marcus SF Essen-Werden 1; DWZ: 1998-147, Elo: 2011 0:1 3.5 aus 9
7 Hanhörster, Stephan — DWZ: 2001-138 Elo: 2092 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
6 Schwarzkopp, Franz SV Soest 1; DWZ: 1796-56, Elo: 1879 ½:½ 1.5 aus 6
5 Funke, Reinhard Südlohner SV 1; DWZ: 2002-152, Elo: 2059 1:0 5.0 aus 8
6 Wingenfeld, Klaus SK Münster 3; DWZ: 1877-47, Elo: 1877 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
6 Kevekordes, Peter SV Sundern 1; DWZ: 1907-65, Elo: 2027 ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
4 Irkilmez, Yakub SF Essen-Katernberg 2; DWZ: 2048-85, Elo: 2151 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
7 Sicars, Thorsten SK Holsterhausen 1; DWZ: 1970-65, Elo: 1986 0:1 3.5 aus 8
6 Schwebel, Markus SV Wattenscheid 2; DWZ: 1970-73, Elo: 2063 ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
8 Lückner, Andreas — DWZ: 1941-53 Elo: 1984 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
7 Greving, Hermann SV Soest 1; DWZ: 1795-60, Elo: 1878 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
6 Telöken, Andreas Südlohner SV 1; DWZ: 2024-83, Elo: 2088 ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
7 Baumann, Stephan SK Münster 3; DWZ: 1997-89, Elo: 2024 0:1 4.0 aus 6
7 Schulte, Josef SV Sundern 1; DWZ: 1878-80, Elo: 1954 ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
5 Dette, Jan SF Essen-Katernberg 2; DWZ: 2076-125, Elo: 2097 ½:½ 5.5 aus 7
7 Leveikina, Jevgenija SV Wattenscheid 2; DWZ: 1995-107, Elo: 2067 ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
4 Brömmel, Rudolf SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 1; DWZ: 1926-101, Elo: 2040 1:0 3.0 aus 9
1001 Asani, Baskim — DWZ: 1961-16 Elo: 1951 — Punkte: 6.0 (Er.St.: )
8 Enste, Thomas SV Soest 1; DWZ: 1762-57, Elo: 0 1:0 1.5 aus 5
7 Telöken, Daniel Südlohner SV 1; DWZ: 1952-82, Elo: 1921 1:0 0.0 aus 1
8 Guérin, Juliette SK Münster 3; DWZ: 1940-20, Elo: 1918 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
8 Ibraimi, Sefket SV Sundern 1; DWZ: -, Elo: 0 1:0 0.0 aus 2
6 Heldt, Maximilian SF Essen-Katernberg 2; DWZ: 2036-87, Elo: 2055 0:1 4.0 aus 8
8 Warmbier, Robert SK Holsterhausen 1; DWZ: 1840-62, Elo: 1841 1:0 1.5 aus 8
8 Wolf, Ulrich SV Wattenscheid 2; DWZ: 1998-124, Elo: 1979 ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
5 Hoffmann, Fabian SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 1; DWZ: 1970-81, Elo: 1941 0:1 3.5 aus 8
5 Claussen, Uwe SF Essen-Werden 1; DWZ: 1973-69, Elo: 2097 1:0 2.5 aus 8
9 Punsaem, Gap — DWZ: 1936-103 Elo: 1988 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Harbers, Gerard Südlohner SV 1; DWZ: 1846-36, Elo: 1855 ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
12 Seliger, Frank — DWZ: 1929-73 Elo: 1974 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1)
7 Kaeding, Rainer SF Essen-Katernberg 2; DWZ: 2061-110, Elo: 2095 ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
15 Borchmann, Thorsten — DWZ: 1660-42 Elo: 1720 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1)
6 Bergemann, Martin SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 1; DWZ: 1918-94, Elo: 1927 1:0 5.0 aus 8
16 Kruze, Frank — DWZ: 1669-112 Elo: 1687 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
7 Brömmel, Chris SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 1; DWZ: 1831-60, Elo: 1862 0:1 1.5 aus 2
17 Kandler, Philipp — DWZ: 1689-82 Elo: 1639 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Terhart, Jürgen SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 1; DWZ: 1783-47, Elo: 0 0:1 1.0 aus 1
18 Fortenbacher, Dominic — DWZ: 1760-118 Elo: 1804 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
6 Hütte, Stefan SF Essen-Werden 1; DWZ: 2008-180, Elo: 2055 0:1 6.5 aus 9
20 Kandler, Pascal — DWZ: 1760-73 Elo: 0 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
7 Rehfeldt, Jens SF Essen-Werden 1; DWZ: 1977-136, Elo: 2087 0:1 6.0 aus 7
23 Pfaffenrot, Daniel — DWZ: 1672-82 Elo: 1611 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Mann, Gergely SF Essen-Werden 1; DWZ: 1823-19, Elo: 1455 0:1 2.0 aus 2
4006 Fischer, Colin — DWZ: 1719-42 Elo: 0 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Gallas, Noel SF Essen-Katernberg 2; DWZ: 1965-55, Elo: 1895 0:1 1.0 aus 2