SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

NRW-Klasse - Gruppe 2

SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 1

1 Wilger, Frank — DWZ: 2097-120 Elo: 2101 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 2106 / 2108
1 Seegers, Hendrik SK Münster 3; DWZ: 2089-149, Elo: 2124 ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
1 Hoffmann, Michael SV Sundern 1; DWZ: 2426-215, Elo: 2445 ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
2 Pollok, Ralf — DWZ: 2035-81 Elo: 2037 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: ) 2019 / 2029
2 Korth, Daniel SK Münster 3; DWZ: 2153-80, Elo: 2198 0:1 1.5 aus 2
2 Stolte, Alexander SV Sundern 1; DWZ: 2170-142, Elo: 2207 0:1 1.5 aus 2
3 Greifenberg, Daniel — DWZ: 2047-62 Elo: 2070 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 2071 / 2086
3 Müschenich, Stefan SK Münster 3; DWZ: 2073-72, Elo: 2138 1:0 1.0 aus 2
3 Schober, Ralf SV Sundern 1; DWZ: 1995-127, Elo: 2054 1:0 0.5 aus 2
4 Gesing, Felix — DWZ: 1986-95 Elo: 2004 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 2001 / 2014
4 Wieder, Heiner SK Münster 3; DWZ: 2045-70, Elo: 2105 1:0 1.0 aus 2
5 Borutta, Niklas — DWZ: 2019-33 Elo: 1838 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 2035 / 1851
4 Tillmann, Markus SV Sundern 1; DWZ: 2073-89, Elo: 2136 1:0 1.0 aus 2
6 Brömmel, Rudolf — DWZ: 1940-99 Elo: 0 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 1942 /
5 Kaufhold, Thomas SK Münster 3; DWZ: 2022-64, Elo: 2075 ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
5 Kevekordes, Peter SV Sundern 1; DWZ: 1910-63, Elo: 2039 ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
7 Hoffmann, Fabian — DWZ: 1962-77 Elo: 1934 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 1954 / 1935
6 Ollech, Dirk SK Münster 3; DWZ: 1870-71, Elo: 1924 1:0 0.0 aus 1
6 Schulte, Josef SV Sundern 1; DWZ: 1889-76, Elo: 1967 0:1 1.5 aus 2
8 Bergemann, Martin — DWZ: 1920-90 Elo: 1921 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: ) 1912 /
7 Meyer, Ulrich SK Münster 3; DWZ: 1819-235, Elo: 1864 +:- 0.0 aus 2
7 Höffner, Horst SV Sundern 1; DWZ: 1677-12, Elo: 0 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
12 Fasselt, Hendrik — DWZ: 1836-70 Elo: 0 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1839 /
8 Ibraimi, Shefket SV Sundern 1; DWZ: 1465-7, Elo: 0 1:0 0.0 aus 1
2002 Sosnowski, Daniel Konrad — DWZ: 1962-7 Elo: 1966 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1972 / 1972
8 Wingenfeld, Klaus SK Münster 3; DWZ: 1896-43, Elo: 1880 1:0 0.5 aus 2