SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

NRW-Klasse - Gruppe 2

SK Holsterhausen 1

1 Dergatschova, Anna — DWZ: 2133-109 Elo: 2185 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
1 Villwock, Martin SF Essen-Katernberg 2; DWZ: 2109-241, Elo: 2116 ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
1 Tscheuschner, Tobias SV Soest 1; DWZ: 2095-56, Elo: 2112 0:1 3.0 aus 8
1 Schröder, Wilfried SV Wattenscheid 2; DWZ: 2143-183, Elo: 2184 1:0 1.0 aus 5
1 Pollok, Ralf SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 1; DWZ: 2006-82, Elo: 2032 1:0 1.0 aus 6
1 Kaufeld, Jürgen SF Essen-Werden 1; DWZ: 2271-270, Elo: 2252 0:1 6.5 aus 9
1 Plaßmann, Dominik Gütersloher SV 1; DWZ: 2129-153, Elo: 2147 -:+ 5.0 aus 9
1 Seegers, Hendrik SK Münster 3; DWZ: 2088-154, Elo: 2109 1:0 3.0 aus 8
2 Walbaum, Klaus — DWZ: 2119-105 Elo: 2116 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
2 Dahm, Bernd SF Essen-Katernberg 2; DWZ: 2133-81, Elo: 2125 0:1 4.0 aus 7
2 Breker, Roland SV Soest 1; DWZ: 2065-85, Elo: 2169 0:1 4.0 aus 6
2 Schlehöfer, Ralf SV Wattenscheid 2; DWZ: 2147-90, Elo: 2225 0:1 4.0 aus 7
2 Greifenberg, Daniel SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 1; DWZ: 2124-66, Elo: 2131 ½:½ 7.5 aus 9
2 Kauch, Markus SF Essen-Werden 1; DWZ: 2142-103, Elo: 2167 1:0 4.0 aus 8
2 Janyska, Dennis Gütersloher SV 1; DWZ: 2059-62, Elo: 2011 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
1 Michalczak, Thomas Südlohner SV 1; DWZ: 2212-312, Elo: 2247 1:0 5.0 aus 9
2 Korth, Daniel SK Münster 3; DWZ: 2164-86, Elo: 2182 ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
3 Schwalen, Peter — DWZ: 2004-115 Elo: 2069 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
3 Irkilmez, Yakub SF Essen-Katernberg 2; DWZ: 2048-85, Elo: 2151 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
3 Nolte, Klaus SV Soest 1; DWZ: 1950-52, Elo: 2048 0:1 2.0 aus 6
3 Lang, Daniel SV Wattenscheid 2; DWZ: 2114-81, Elo: 2143 0:1 4.0 aus 5
3 Gesing, Felix SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 1; DWZ: 2056-99, Elo: 2057 1:0 5.0 aus 8
3 Roth, Markus SF Essen-Werden 1; DWZ: 2170-118, Elo: 2200 0:1 5.0 aus 8
3 Kretschmann, Michael Gütersloher SV 1; DWZ: 2077-78, Elo: 2052 0:1 1.0 aus 2
2 Kolakovic, Klaudio Südlohner SV 1; DWZ: 2100-161, Elo: 2056 ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
3 Wieder, Heiner SK Münster 3; DWZ: 2028-72, Elo: 2115 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
4 Kortenbusch, Christoph — DWZ: 2053-97 Elo: 2120 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
4 Heldt, Maximilian SF Essen-Katernberg 2; DWZ: 2036-87, Elo: 2055 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
4 Gerard, Marcel SV Soest 1; DWZ: 1985-52, Elo: 2114 0:1 4.5 aus 8
4 Peter, Thomas SV Wattenscheid 2; DWZ: 2128-70, Elo: 2199 ½:½ 7.0 aus 9
4 Borutta, Niklas SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 1; DWZ: 2058-35, Elo: 1949 0:1 3.5 aus 5
4 Grochtmann, Stephan Gütersloher SV 1; DWZ: 2007-176, Elo: 1990 1:0 2.5 aus 8
3 Völker, Christian Südlohner SV 1; DWZ: 2079-85, Elo: 2189 1:0 4.5 aus 7
4 Kaufhold, Thomas SK Münster 3; DWZ: 2014-66, Elo: 2078 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
5 Bobzin, Pierre — DWZ: 2078-120 Elo: 2158 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Gorainow, Nikita SF Essen-Katernberg 2; DWZ: 2020-53, Elo: 1988 ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
5 Schlange, Stefan SV Wattenscheid 2; DWZ: 2116-122, Elo: 2195 1:0 4.5 aus 7
5 Brömmel, Rudolf SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 1; DWZ: 1926-101, Elo: 2040 1:0 3.0 aus 9
4 Berger, Konstantin SF Essen-Werden 1; DWZ: 2090-51, Elo: 2053 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
5 Wulfhorst, Noah Gütersloher SV 1; DWZ: 1973-59, Elo: 1861 1:0 3.0 aus 8
4 Dönnebrink, Elmar Südlohner SV 1; DWZ: 2047-79, Elo: 2126 ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
5 Ollech, Dirk SK Münster 3; DWZ: 1846-75, Elo: 1924 ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
6 Lindenmaier, Reinhard — DWZ: 2005-156 Elo: 2130 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: )
6 Kaeding, Rainer SF Essen-Katernberg 2; DWZ: 2061-110, Elo: 2095 ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
5 Luimes, Werner SV Soest 1; DWZ: 1895-134, Elo: 2062 1:0 4.5 aus 8
6 Schmedders, Hans-Gerd SV Wattenscheid 2; DWZ: 2099-98, Elo: 2178 ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
6 Hoffmann, Fabian SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 1; DWZ: 1970-81, Elo: 1941 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
5 ter Steeg, Marcus SF Essen-Werden 1; DWZ: 1998-147, Elo: 2011 ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
6 Neumann, Theodor Gütersloher SV 1; DWZ: 1917-78, Elo: 1888 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
5 Engels, Natia Südlohner SV 1; DWZ: 2081-48, Elo: 2160 0:1 4.0 aus 5
6 Meyer, Ulrich SK Münster 3; DWZ: 1880-243, Elo: 1862 1:0 2.0 aus 7
7 Sicars, Thorsten — DWZ: 1970-65 Elo: 1986 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
7 Rosen, Willy SF Essen-Katernberg 2; DWZ: 2114-304, Elo: 2166 ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
6 Schwarzkopp, Franz SV Soest 1; DWZ: 1796-56, Elo: 1879 ½:½ 1.5 aus 6
7 Schwebel, Markus SV Wattenscheid 2; DWZ: 1970-73, Elo: 2063 0:1 5.0 aus 8
7 Bergemann, Martin SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 1; DWZ: 1918-94, Elo: 1927 1:0 5.0 aus 8
6 Claussen, Uwe SF Essen-Werden 1; DWZ: 1973-69, Elo: 2097 0:1 2.5 aus 8
7 Hanhörster, Stephan Gütersloher SV 1; DWZ: 2001-138, Elo: 2092 1:0 3.5 aus 7
6 Funke, Reinhard Südlohner SV 1; DWZ: 2002-152, Elo: 2059 ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
7 Wingenfeld, Klaus SK Münster 3; DWZ: 1877-47, Elo: 1877 0:1 4.0 aus 8
8 Warmbier, Robert — DWZ: 1840-62 Elo: 1841 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: )
8 Geerlings, Gerd SF Essen-Katernberg 2; DWZ: 2022-78, Elo: 2320 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
7 Enste, Thomas SV Soest 1; DWZ: 1762-57, Elo: 0 0:1 1.5 aus 5
8 Meyer, Jürgen SV Wattenscheid 2; DWZ: 1857-82, Elo: 1980 0:1 1.0 aus 1
8 Fasselt, Hendrik SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 1; DWZ: 1853-72, Elo: 0 0:1 2.0 aus 2
7 Hütte, Stefan SF Essen-Werden 1; DWZ: 2008-180, Elo: 2055 ½:½ 6.5 aus 9
8 Asani, Baskim Gütersloher SV 1; DWZ: 1961-16, Elo: 1951 0:1 6.0 aus 9
7 Hater, Wolfgang Südlohner SV 1; DWZ: 2024-73, Elo: 2053 0:1 5.5 aus 8
8 Baumann, Stephan SK Münster 3; DWZ: 1997-89, Elo: 2024 ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
1001 Imberg, Thorsten — DWZ: 1943-51 Elo: 2087 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
1002 Petrovic, Vladan — DWZ: 1864-12 Elo: 1941 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
9 Westendorp, Christian — DWZ: 1768-133 Elo: 1859 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Harbers, Gerard Südlohner SV 1; DWZ: 1846-36, Elo: 1855 0:1 1.5 aus 2
10 Krieglstein, Marcel — DWZ: 1828-118 Elo: 1962 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Dongash, Viktor SV Soest 1; DWZ: 1775-11, Elo: 0 0:1 1.0 aus 2
8 Mohnke, Martin SF Essen-Werden 1; DWZ: 1915-62, Elo: 1989 1:0 2.0 aus 3