SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

NRW-Klasse - Gruppe 2

SK Holsterhausen 1

1 Dergatschova, Anna — DWZ: 2137-106 Elo: 2176 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: ) 2135 / 2172
1 Villwock, Martin SF Essen-Katernberg 2; DWZ: 2092-233, Elo: 2115 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
1 Tscheuschner, Tobias SV Soest 1; DWZ: 2093-54, Elo: 2121 0:1 2.5 aus 6
1 Schröder, Wilfried SV Wattenscheid 2; DWZ: 2190-180, Elo: 2199 1:0 1.0 aus 4
1 Pollok, Ralf SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 1; DWZ: 2035-81, Elo: 2032 1:0 1.0 aus 6
1 Kaufeld, Jürgen SF Essen-Werden 1; DWZ: 2213-262, Elo: 2234 0:1 5.0 aus 6
1 Plaßmann, Dominik Gütersloher SV 1; DWZ: 2106-151, Elo: 2144 -:+ 3.5 aus 6
2 Walbaum, Klaus — DWZ: 2119-102 Elo: 2102 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 2091 / 2098
2 Dahm, Bernd SF Essen-Katernberg 2; DWZ: 2104-79, Elo: 2116 0:1 3.5 aus 6
2 Breker, Roland SV Soest 1; DWZ: 2023-84, Elo: 0 0:1 3.5 aus 5
2 Schlehöfer, Ralf SV Wattenscheid 2; DWZ: 2155-87, Elo: 2247 0:1 3.0 aus 4
2 Greifenberg, Daniel SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 1; DWZ: 2036-63, Elo: 2115 ½:½ 5.0 aus 6
2 Kauch, Markus SF Essen-Werden 1; DWZ: 2175-99, Elo: 2167 1:0 2.0 aus 5
2 Janyska, Dennis Gütersloher SV 1; DWZ: 2050-60, Elo: 2000 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
3 Schwalen, Peter — DWZ: 2017-112 Elo: 2081 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: ) 1991 / 2069
3 Irkilmez, Yakub SF Essen-Katernberg 2; DWZ: 2088-80, Elo: 2151 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
3 Nolte, Klaus SV Soest 1; DWZ: 1948-51, Elo: 0 0:1 2.0 aus 5
3 Lang, Daniel SV Wattenscheid 2; DWZ: 2069-78, Elo: 2130 0:1 3.0 aus 4
3 Gesing, Felix SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 1; DWZ: 1989-96, Elo: 2000 1:0 2.5 aus 5
3 Roth, Markus SF Essen-Werden 1; DWZ: 2183-115, Elo: 2228 0:1 3.0 aus 5
3 Kretschmann, Michael Gütersloher SV 1; DWZ: 2079-77, Elo: 2042 0:1 1.0 aus 1
4 Kortenbusch, Christoph — DWZ: 2055-94 Elo: 2100 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 2040 / 2097
4 Heldt, Maximilian SF Essen-Katernberg 2; DWZ: 2077-81, Elo: 2094 ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
4 Gerard, Marcel SV Soest 1; DWZ: 1948-50, Elo: 0 0:1 8.0 aus 12
4 Peter, Thomas SV Wattenscheid 2; DWZ: 2083-66, Elo: 2191 ½:½ 4.5 aus 6
4 Borutta, Niklas SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 1; DWZ: 2020-34, Elo: 1949 0:1 3.5 aus 5
4 Grochtmann, Stephan Gütersloher SV 1; DWZ: 2038-174, Elo: 2012 1:0 2.5 aus 5
5 Bobzin, Pierre — DWZ: 2056-118 Elo: 2161 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: ) 2085 / 2179
5 Gorainow, Nikita SF Essen-Katernberg 2; DWZ: 2004-47, Elo: 1971 ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
5 Schlange, Stefan SV Wattenscheid 2; DWZ: 2116-119, Elo: 2181 1:0 3.5 aus 5
5 Brömmel, Rudolf SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 1; DWZ: 1940-99, Elo: 0 1:0 5.0 aus 12
4 Berger, Konstantin SF Essen-Werden 1; DWZ: 2094-48, Elo: 2038 ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
5 Wulfhorst, Noah Gütersloher SV 1; DWZ: 1973-57, Elo: 1867 1:0 3.0 aus 6
6 Lindenmaier, Reinhard — DWZ: 1985-152 Elo: 2158 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: ) 1999 / 2149
6 Kaeding, Rainer SF Essen-Katernberg 2; DWZ: 2069-109, Elo: 2095 ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
5 Luimes, Werner SV Soest 1; DWZ: 1847-132, Elo: 2039 1:0 3.0 aus 6
6 Schmedders, Hans-Gerd SV Wattenscheid 2; DWZ: 2106-96, Elo: 2192 ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
6 Hoffmann, Fabian SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 1; DWZ: 1991-78, Elo: 1917 ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
5 ter Steeg, Marcus SF Essen-Werden 1; DWZ: 2023-141, Elo: 2040 ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
6 Neumann, Theodor Gütersloher SV 1; DWZ: 1964-75, Elo: 1874 ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
7 Sicars, Thorsten — DWZ: 1988-63 Elo: 1985 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: ) 1985 / 1992
7 Rosen, Willy SF Essen-Katernberg 2; DWZ: 2106-299, Elo: 2165 ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
6 Schwarzkopp, Franz SV Soest 1; DWZ: 1793-55, Elo: 1882 ½:½ 1.0 aus 5
7 Schwebel, Markus SV Wattenscheid 2; DWZ: 1958-71, Elo: 2058 0:1 4.0 aus 5
7 Bergemann, Martin SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 1; DWZ: 1920-90, Elo: 1919 1:0 3.5 aus 5
6 Claussen, Uwe SF Essen-Werden 1; DWZ: 2024-66, Elo: 2121 0:1 2.5 aus 6
7 Hanhörster, Stephan Gütersloher SV 1; DWZ: 2014-137, Elo: 2107 1:0 3.0 aus 6
8 Warmbier, Robert — DWZ: 1886-60 Elo: 0 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 1841 /
8 Geerlings, Gerd SF Essen-Katernberg 2; DWZ: 1999-76, Elo: 2320 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
7 Enste, Thomas SV Soest 1; DWZ: 1759-56, Elo: 0 0:1 1.0 aus 4
8 Meyer, Jürgen SV Wattenscheid 2; DWZ: 1865-80, Elo: 1980 0:1 1.0 aus 1
8 Fasselt, Hendrik SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 1; DWZ: 1836-70, Elo: 0 0:1 2.0 aus 2
7 Hütte, Stefan SF Essen-Werden 1; DWZ: 1994-176, Elo: 2041 ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
8 Asani, Baskim Gütersloher SV 1; DWZ: 1936-14, Elo: 1961 0:1 4.5 aus 6
1001 Imberg, Thorsten — DWZ: 1943-51 Elo: 2087 — Punkte: (Er.St.: ) /
1002 Petrovic, Vladan — DWZ: 1864-12 Elo: 1932 — Punkte: (Er.St.: ) /
10 Krieglstein, Marcel — DWZ: 1832-114 Elo: 1962 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2) 1833 / 1970
8 Dongash, Viktor SV Soest 1; DWZ: 1756-9, Elo: 0 0:1 1.0 aus 2
8 Mohnke, Martin SF Essen-Werden 1; DWZ: 1921-61, Elo: 1989 1:0 2.0 aus 3