SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

NRW-Klasse - Gruppe 2

SV Wattenscheid 2

9 Schröder, Wilfried — DWZ: 2142-183 Elo: 2184 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2) 2121 / 2168
1 Dergatschova, Anna SK Holsterhausen 1; DWZ: 2135-107, Elo: 2176 0:1 2.5 aus 6
1 Tscheuschner, Tobias SV Soest 1; DWZ: 2088-55, Elo: 2108 ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
1 Wilger, Frank SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 1; DWZ: 2137-123, Elo: 2136 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
1 Kaufeld, Jürgen SF Essen-Werden 1; DWZ: 2281-267, Elo: 2256 0:1 5.5 aus 7
10 Schlehöfer, Ralf — DWZ: 2164-89 Elo: 2240 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: 1) 2175 / 2243
2 Walbaum, Klaus SK Holsterhausen 1; DWZ: 2117-104, Elo: 2114 1:0 3.0 aus 7
2 Breker, Roland SV Soest 1; DWZ: 2065-85, Elo: 2169 ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
2 Pollok, Ralf SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 1; DWZ: 2006-82, Elo: 2032 1:0 1.0 aus 6
2 Kauch, Markus SF Essen-Werden 1; DWZ: 2139-101, Elo: 2158 ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
1 Plaßmann, Dominik Gütersloher SV 1; DWZ: 2123-152, Elo: 2147 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
11 Buchenthal, Dieter — DWZ: 2086-136 Elo: 2157 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: ) 2063 / 2142
1 Gassmann, Volker SF Essen-Katernberg 2; DWZ: 2197-156, Elo: 2229 0:1 3.0 aus 6
3 Gerard, Marcel SV Soest 1; DWZ: 1993-51, Elo: 2132 ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
3 Greifenberg, Daniel SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 1; DWZ: 2098-64, Elo: 2138 0:1 6.0 aus 7
12 Köhn, Peter — DWZ: 2129-72 Elo: 2189 — Punkte: (Er.St.: ) /
13 Lang, Daniel — DWZ: 2092-79 Elo: 2143 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: ) 2114 / 2155
2 Villwock, Martin SF Essen-Katernberg 2; DWZ: 2110-238, Elo: 2120 ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
3 Schwalen, Peter SK Holsterhausen 1; DWZ: 2003-114, Elo: 2068 1:0 2.0 aus 7
4 Gesing, Felix SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 1; DWZ: 2044-98, Elo: 2039 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
3 Roth, Markus SF Essen-Werden 1; DWZ: 2155-117, Elo: 2200 1:0 3.0 aus 6
14 Gohla, Ulf — DWZ: 2103-190 Elo: 2137 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 2058 / 2103
1 Hoffmann, Michael SV Sundern 1; DWZ: 2412-219, Elo: 2439 0:1 4.5 aus 5
3 Dahm, Bernd SF Essen-Katernberg 2; DWZ: 2133-81, Elo: 2125 0:1 4.0 aus 7
4 Luimes, Werner SV Soest 1; DWZ: 1892-133, Elo: 2063 0:1 4.0 aus 7
5 Borutta, Niklas SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 1; DWZ: 2058-35, Elo: 1949 0:1 3.5 aus 5
4 Berger, Konstantin SF Essen-Werden 1; DWZ: 2096-50, Elo: 2053 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
2 Janyska, Dennis Gütersloher SV 1; DWZ: 2058-61, Elo: 2007 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
15 Peter, Thomas — DWZ: 2122-68 Elo: 2203 — Punkte: 5.5 (Er.St.: 1) 2144 / 2214
2 Stolte, Alexander SV Sundern 1; DWZ: 2159-144, Elo: 2193 ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
4 Irkilmez, Yakub SF Essen-Katernberg 2; DWZ: 2084-82, Elo: 2167 1:0 4.0 aus 7
4 Kortenbusch, Christoph SK Holsterhausen 1; DWZ: 2054-96, Elo: 2121 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
5 Schwarzkopp, Franz SV Soest 1; DWZ: 1796-56, Elo: 1879 1:0 1.5 aus 6
6 Brömmel, Rudolf SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 1; DWZ: 1934-100, Elo: 2065 ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
5 ter Steeg, Marcus SF Essen-Werden 1; DWZ: 1975-144, Elo: 2010 1:0 2.0 aus 7
3 Kretschmann, Michael Gütersloher SV 1; DWZ: 2077-78, Elo: 2052 1:0 1.0 aus 2
16 Schlange, Stefan — DWZ: 2129-120 Elo: 2195 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: ) 2140 / 2211
5 Dette, Jan SF Essen-Katernberg 2; DWZ: 2119-117, Elo: 2107 ½:½ 4.5 aus 6
5 Bobzin, Pierre SK Holsterhausen 1; DWZ: 2085-119, Elo: 2164 0:1 4.5 aus 6
6 Greving, Hermann SV Soest 1; DWZ: 1802-59, Elo: 0 1:0 2.5 aus 5
7 Hoffmann, Fabian SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 1; DWZ: 1969-80, Elo: 1930 1:0 2.5 aus 6
6 Claussen, Uwe SF Essen-Werden 1; DWZ: 1993-67, Elo: 2097 1:0 2.5 aus 7
4 Grochtmann, Stephan Gütersloher SV 1; DWZ: 2028-175, Elo: 1999 1:0 2.5 aus 6
2001 Schmedders, Hans-Gerd — DWZ: 2104-97 Elo: 2181 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: ) 2102 / 2189
3 Schober, Ralf SV Sundern 1; DWZ: 1990-132, Elo: 2041 ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
6 Heldt, Maximilian SF Essen-Katernberg 2; DWZ: 2060-85, Elo: 2072 1:0 3.0 aus 7
6 Lindenmaier, Reinhard SK Holsterhausen 1; DWZ: 1979-154, Elo: 2123 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
7 Enste, Thomas SV Soest 1; DWZ: 1762-57, Elo: 0 1:0 1.5 aus 5
7 Hütte, Stefan SF Essen-Werden 1; DWZ: 2006-178, Elo: 2055 0:1 4.5 aus 7
5 Wulfhorst, Noah Gütersloher SV 1; DWZ: 1981-58, Elo: 1861 1:0 3.0 aus 7
2002 Schwebel, Markus — DWZ: 1982-72 Elo: 2063 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: ) 2003 / 2073
4 Plass, Mariana-Camelia SV Sundern 1; DWZ: 2011-57, Elo: 2017 0:1 3.0 aus 5
7 Sicars, Thorsten SK Holsterhausen 1; DWZ: 1987-64, Elo: 2000 1:0 3.5 aus 7
8 Beecht, Ralf SV Soest 1; DWZ: 1616-43, Elo: 1915 1:0 0.0 aus 1
8 Sosnowski, Daniel Konrad SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 1; DWZ: 1958-8, Elo: 1958 1:0 1.0 aus 2
8 Blank, Stephan SF Essen-Werden 1; DWZ: 1817-96, Elo: 1793 1:0 0.0 aus 1
6 Hanhörster, Stephan Gütersloher SV 1; DWZ: 2001-138, Elo: 2092 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
18 Leveikina, Jevgenija — DWZ: 1994-107 Elo: 2067 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 2) 1980 / 2056
7 Gorainow, Nikita SF Essen-Katernberg 2; DWZ: 2005-50, Elo: 1971 0:1 1.5 aus 2
7 Lückner, Andreas Gütersloher SV 1; DWZ: 1927-52, Elo: 1971 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
19 Dick, Matthias — DWZ: 1976-81 Elo: 2053 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1967 / 2047
5 Tillmann, Markus SV Sundern 1; DWZ: 2075-91, Elo: 2119 0:1 3.0 aus 6
20 Wolf, Ulrich — DWZ: 1997-124 Elo: 1979 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2) 1995 / 1981
6 Plass, Heinz SV Sundern 1; DWZ: 1971-77, Elo: 2107 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
8 Asani, Baskim Gütersloher SV 1; DWZ: 1960-15, Elo: 1962 ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
21 Thelen, Thomas — DWZ: 2050-74 Elo: 2027 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: 2) 2068 / 2044
7 Kevekordes, Peter SV Sundern 1; DWZ: 1899-64, Elo: 2014 1:0 2.5 aus 7
8 Krüger, Erich SF Essen-Katernberg 2; DWZ: 2010-279, Elo: 2103 1:0 0.0 aus 1
22 Meyer, Jürgen — DWZ: 1854-82 Elo: 1980 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1868 / 1985
8 Warmbier, Robert SK Holsterhausen 1; DWZ: 1835-61, Elo: 1831 1:0 1.0 aus 7
3001 Schlee, Ulrich — DWZ: 1774-56 Elo: 1721 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1) 1778 / 1725
8 Schulte, Josef SV Sundern 1; DWZ: 1878-79, Elo: 1956 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6