SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

NRW-Klasse - Gruppe 2

SV Wattenscheid 2

9 Schröder, Wilfried — DWZ: 2143-183 Elo: 2184 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2)
1 Dergatschova, Anna SK Holsterhausen 1; DWZ: 2133-109, Elo: 2185 0:1 3.5 aus 7
1 Tscheuschner, Tobias SV Soest 1; DWZ: 2095-56, Elo: 2112 ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
1 Wilger, Frank SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 1; DWZ: 2127-124, Elo: 2136 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
1 Kaufeld, Jürgen SF Essen-Werden 1; DWZ: 2271-270, Elo: 2252 0:1 6.5 aus 9
1 Michalczak, Thomas Südlohner SV 1; DWZ: 2212-312, Elo: 2247 -:+ 5.0 aus 9
10 Schlehöfer, Ralf — DWZ: 2147-90 Elo: 2225 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: 1)
2 Walbaum, Klaus SK Holsterhausen 1; DWZ: 2119-105, Elo: 2116 1:0 3.5 aus 8
2 Breker, Roland SV Soest 1; DWZ: 2065-85, Elo: 2169 ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
2 Pollok, Ralf SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 1; DWZ: 2006-82, Elo: 2032 1:0 1.0 aus 6
2 Kauch, Markus SF Essen-Werden 1; DWZ: 2142-103, Elo: 2167 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
1 Plaßmann, Dominik Gütersloher SV 1; DWZ: 2129-153, Elo: 2147 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
2 Kolakovic, Klaudio Südlohner SV 1; DWZ: 2100-161, Elo: 2056 0:1 3.0 aus 9
1 Seegers, Hendrik SK Münster 3; DWZ: 2088-154, Elo: 2109 ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
11 Buchenthal, Dieter — DWZ: 2086-136 Elo: 2157 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: )
1 Gassmann, Volker SF Essen-Katernberg 2; DWZ: 2191-157, Elo: 2224 0:1 4.0 aus 7
3 Gerard, Marcel SV Soest 1; DWZ: 1985-52, Elo: 2114 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
3 Greifenberg, Daniel SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 1; DWZ: 2124-66, Elo: 2131 0:1 7.5 aus 9
3 Völker, Christian Südlohner SV 1; DWZ: 2079-85, Elo: 2189 -:+ 4.5 aus 7
12 Köhn, Peter — DWZ: 2128-73 Elo: 2197 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Dönnebrink, Elmar Südlohner SV 1; DWZ: 2047-79, Elo: 2126 1:0 3.0 aus 8
2 Korth, Daniel SK Münster 3; DWZ: 2164-86, Elo: 2182 0:1 5.0 aus 8
13 Lang, Daniel — DWZ: 2114-81 Elo: 2143 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
2 Villwock, Martin SF Essen-Katernberg 2; DWZ: 2109-241, Elo: 2116 ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
3 Schwalen, Peter SK Holsterhausen 1; DWZ: 2004-115, Elo: 2069 1:0 2.5 aus 8
4 Gesing, Felix SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 1; DWZ: 2056-99, Elo: 2057 ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
3 Roth, Markus SF Essen-Werden 1; DWZ: 2170-118, Elo: 2200 1:0 5.0 aus 8
3 Kaufhold, Thomas SK Münster 3; DWZ: 2014-66, Elo: 2078 1:0 2.5 aus 6
14 Gohla, Ulf — DWZ: 2101-193 Elo: 2157 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: )
1 Hoffmann, Michael SV Sundern 1; DWZ: 2430-221, Elo: 2441 0:1 4.5 aus 6
3 Dahm, Bernd SF Essen-Katernberg 2; DWZ: 2133-81, Elo: 2125 0:1 4.0 aus 7
4 Luimes, Werner SV Soest 1; DWZ: 1895-134, Elo: 2062 0:1 4.5 aus 8
5 Borutta, Niklas SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 1; DWZ: 2058-35, Elo: 1949 0:1 3.5 aus 5
4 Berger, Konstantin SF Essen-Werden 1; DWZ: 2090-51, Elo: 2053 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
2 Janyska, Dennis Gütersloher SV 1; DWZ: 2059-62, Elo: 2011 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
5 Engels, Natia Südlohner SV 1; DWZ: 2081-48, Elo: 2160 0:1 4.0 aus 5
4 Niermann, Rainer SK Münster 3; DWZ: 1936-141, Elo: 2082 ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
15 Peter, Thomas — DWZ: 2128-70 Elo: 2199 — Punkte: 7.0 (Er.St.: 2)
2 Stolte, Alexander SV Sundern 1; DWZ: 2170-145, Elo: 2201 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
4 Irkilmez, Yakub SF Essen-Katernberg 2; DWZ: 2048-85, Elo: 2151 1:0 4.0 aus 7
4 Kortenbusch, Christoph SK Holsterhausen 1; DWZ: 2053-97, Elo: 2120 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
5 Schwarzkopp, Franz SV Soest 1; DWZ: 1796-56, Elo: 1879 1:0 1.5 aus 6
6 Brömmel, Rudolf SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 1; DWZ: 1926-101, Elo: 2040 ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
5 ter Steeg, Marcus SF Essen-Werden 1; DWZ: 1998-147, Elo: 2011 1:0 3.5 aus 9
3 Kretschmann, Michael Gütersloher SV 1; DWZ: 2077-78, Elo: 2052 1:0 1.0 aus 2
6 Darwisch, Khaled Südlohner SV 1; DWZ: 2076-78, Elo: 2061 ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
5 Wingenfeld, Klaus SK Münster 3; DWZ: 1877-47, Elo: 1877 1:0 4.0 aus 8
16 Schlange, Stefan — DWZ: 2116-122 Elo: 2195 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: 1)
5 Dette, Jan SF Essen-Katernberg 2; DWZ: 2076-125, Elo: 2097 ½:½ 5.5 aus 7
5 Bobzin, Pierre SK Holsterhausen 1; DWZ: 2078-120, Elo: 2158 0:1 5.0 aus 7
6 Greving, Hermann SV Soest 1; DWZ: 1795-60, Elo: 1878 1:0 2.5 aus 6
7 Hoffmann, Fabian SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 1; DWZ: 1970-81, Elo: 1941 1:0 3.5 aus 8
6 Claussen, Uwe SF Essen-Werden 1; DWZ: 1973-69, Elo: 2097 1:0 2.5 aus 8
4 Grochtmann, Stephan Gütersloher SV 1; DWZ: 2007-176, Elo: 1990 1:0 2.5 aus 8
6 Baumann, Stephan SK Münster 3; DWZ: 1997-89, Elo: 2024 0:1 4.0 aus 6
2001 Schmedders, Hans-Gerd — DWZ: 2099-98 Elo: 2178 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: )
3 Schober, Ralf SV Sundern 1; DWZ: 2016-136, Elo: 2053 ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
6 Heldt, Maximilian SF Essen-Katernberg 2; DWZ: 2036-87, Elo: 2055 1:0 4.0 aus 8
6 Lindenmaier, Reinhard SK Holsterhausen 1; DWZ: 2005-156, Elo: 2130 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
7 Enste, Thomas SV Soest 1; DWZ: 1762-57, Elo: 0 1:0 1.5 aus 5
7 Hütte, Stefan SF Essen-Werden 1; DWZ: 2008-180, Elo: 2055 0:1 6.5 aus 9
5 Wulfhorst, Noah Gütersloher SV 1; DWZ: 1973-59, Elo: 1861 1:0 3.0 aus 8
7 Funke, Reinhard Südlohner SV 1; DWZ: 2002-152, Elo: 2059 ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
7 Emunds, Hans Georg SK Münster 3; DWZ: 2055-201, Elo: 2147 ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
2002 Schwebel, Markus — DWZ: 1970-73 Elo: 2063 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Plass, Mariana-Camelia SV Sundern 1; DWZ: 2013-58, Elo: 2019 0:1 3.0 aus 6
7 Sicars, Thorsten SK Holsterhausen 1; DWZ: 1970-65, Elo: 1986 1:0 3.5 aus 8
8 Beecht, Ralf SV Soest 1; DWZ: -, Elo: 1915 1:0 0.0 aus 1
8 Sosnowski, Daniel Konrad SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 1; DWZ: 1958-8, Elo: 1958 1:0 1.0 aus 2
8 Blank, Stephan SF Essen-Werden 1; DWZ: 1825-97, Elo: 1793 1:0 1.0 aus 2
6 Hanhörster, Stephan Gütersloher SV 1; DWZ: 2001-138, Elo: 2092 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
8 Hater, Wolfgang Südlohner SV 1; DWZ: 2024-73, Elo: 2053 ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
8 Schroeder, Jörg SK Münster 3; DWZ: 1966-55, Elo: 1990 0:1 2.0 aus 2
18 Leveikina, Jevgenija — DWZ: 1995-107 Elo: 2067 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 2)
7 Gorainow, Nikita SF Essen-Katernberg 2; DWZ: 2020-53, Elo: 1988 0:1 1.5 aus 2
7 Lückner, Andreas Gütersloher SV 1; DWZ: 1941-53, Elo: 1984 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
19 Dick, Matthias — DWZ: 1976-81 Elo: 2053 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
5 Tillmann, Markus SV Sundern 1; DWZ: 2073-92, Elo: 2119 0:1 3.0 aus 7
20 Wolf, Ulrich — DWZ: 1998-124 Elo: 1979 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2)
6 Plass, Heinz SV Sundern 1; DWZ: 1977-78, Elo: 2110 ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
8 Asani, Baskim Gütersloher SV 1; DWZ: 1961-16, Elo: 1951 ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
21 Thelen, Thomas — DWZ: 2061-75 Elo: 2027 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: 2)
7 Kevekordes, Peter SV Sundern 1; DWZ: 1907-65, Elo: 2027 1:0 2.5 aus 8
8 Krüger, Erich SF Essen-Katernberg 2; DWZ: 2043-284, Elo: 2106 1:0 1.0 aus 2
22 Meyer, Jürgen — DWZ: 1857-82 Elo: 1980 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Warmbier, Robert SK Holsterhausen 1; DWZ: 1840-62, Elo: 1841 1:0 1.5 aus 8
3001 Schlee, Ulrich — DWZ: 1779-57 Elo: 1721 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Schulte, Josef SV Sundern 1; DWZ: 1878-80, Elo: 1954 ½:½ 2.5 aus 7