SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

NRW-Klasse - Gruppe 1

Bielefelder SK 1

1 Forchert, Martin — DWZ: 2278-130 Elo: 2321 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: ) 2285 / 2317
1 Sundorf, Jannik SC Hansa Dortmund 2; DWZ: 2144-57, Elo: 2205 0:1 1.5 aus 3
1 Haskenhoff, Jan SK Werther 1; DWZ: 2229-72, Elo: 2207 1:0 4.0 aus 6
1 Fuhlrott, Tim zweihochsechs Bielefeld 1; DWZ: 1996-57, Elo: 2012 1:0 0.5 aus 4
1 Mikeladze, Berdia Schach Nienberge 1; DWZ: 2381-5, Elo: 2123 1:0 3.5 aus 7
1 Füllgrabe, Thomas SV Welper 1; DWZ: 2231-128, Elo: 2266 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
1 Gulatz, Maurice SG Kirchlengern 1; DWZ: 2156-123, Elo: 2163 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
2 Grün, Gerd-Peter — DWZ: 2202-90 Elo: 2302 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 2177 / 2277
2 Freiberger, Jonas SK Werther 1; DWZ: 2155-120, Elo: 2206 1:0 3.0 aus 6
1 Pieper-Emden, Carsten SG Bünde 1; DWZ: 2172-116, Elo: 2246 0:1 3.0 aus 6
2 Gottkehaskamp, Philipp Schach Nienberge 1; DWZ: 2076-59, Elo: 2048 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
2 Kemna, Guido SV Welper 1; DWZ: 2136-69, Elo: 2183 0:1 4.0 aus 7
2 Braun, Peter SG Kirchlengern 1; DWZ: 2039-63, Elo: 1927 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
3 Simon, Hans Christian — DWZ: 2134-93 Elo: 2171 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: ) 2108 / 2148
2 Schiefelbusch, Dirk SC Hansa Dortmund 2; DWZ: 2064-125, Elo: 2116 ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
3 Suchland, Marko SK Werther 1; DWZ: 2170-68, Elo: 2167 0:1 4.0 aus 6
2 Kettler, Ilija Jonas SG Bünde 1; DWZ: 2074-90, Elo: 2089 ½:½ 2.5 aus 3
2 Rücker, Bastian zweihochsechs Bielefeld 1; DWZ: 2092-65, Elo: 1992 0:1 3.5 aus 6
3 Ringwelski, Marius Schach Nienberge 1; DWZ: 1992-157, Elo: 2021 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
3 Schaller, Fabian SV Welper 1; DWZ: 2016-72, Elo: 2005 1:0 1.5 aus 6
3 Krüger, Tim SG Kirchlengern 1; DWZ: 2033-113, Elo: 2049 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
4 Gößling, Guido — DWZ: 2121-95 Elo: 2175 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: ) 2112 / 2167
3 Berndt, Joachim SC Hansa Dortmund 2; DWZ: 2028-43, Elo: 2081 1:0 0.0 aus 2
4 Goecke, Karl Ulrich SK Werther 1; DWZ: 2129-123, Elo: 2137 0:1 4.0 aus 7
3 Brunke, Pascal SG Bünde 1; DWZ: 1996-102, Elo: 1973 0:1 2.5 aus 7
3 Stukenbrok, Nils zweihochsechs Bielefeld 1; DWZ: 1984-93, Elo: 2054 1:0 2.0 aus 7
4 Gottkehaskamp, Stefan Schach Nienberge 1; DWZ: 2023-75, Elo: 2086 1:0 2.0 aus 5
4 Linde, Wolfgang SV Welper 1; DWZ: 2094-88, Elo: 2147 0:1 3.5 aus 6
4 Ott, Mathias SG Kirchlengern 1; DWZ: 1935-136, Elo: 1979 1:0 1.5 aus 7
5 Forchert, Niko — DWZ: 2069-72 Elo: 2169 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: ) 2072 / 2168
4 Altenbernd, Jannis-Domenik SG Bünde 1; DWZ: 1987-110, Elo: 2012 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
5 Dilger, Tim SG Kirchlengern 1; DWZ: 1847-76, Elo: 1855 1:0 2.0 aus 6
6 Römhild, Marcus — DWZ: 2068-141 Elo: 2099 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: ) 2084 / 2109
4 Burchert, Wolfgang SC Hansa Dortmund 2; DWZ: 2032-182, Elo: 2064 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
5 Ortpaul, Mario SK Werther 1; DWZ: 1864-68, Elo: 1940 1:0 1.0 aus 6
4 Spisla, Dominik zweihochsechs Bielefeld 1; DWZ: 1983-115, Elo: 2022 1:0 3.5 aus 7
5 Kemper, Georg Schach Nienberge 1; DWZ: 1975-121, Elo: 2005 1:0 3.0 aus 7
5 Adiyaman, Rene SV Welper 1; DWZ: 2091-99, Elo: 2118 1:0 2.5 aus 4
6 Knollmann, Benjamin SG Kirchlengern 1; DWZ: 1859-118, Elo: 1863 0:1 3.5 aus 7
7 Döring, Carsten — DWZ: 1979-123 Elo: 2082 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: ) 1982 / 2080
5 Linker, Walter SC Hansa Dortmund 2; DWZ: 1999-80, Elo: 2060 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
6 Hufendiek, Ekkehard SK Werther 1; DWZ: 1861-149, Elo: 1954 1:0 1.0 aus 7
5 Brunke, Christian SG Bünde 1; DWZ: 2100-109, Elo: 2146 0:1 4.5 aus 7
5 Oelschläger, Lennart zweihochsechs Bielefeld 1; DWZ: 1937-63, Elo: 1981 1:0 2.5 aus 5
6 Haas, Kai Markus Schach Nienberge 1; DWZ: 1900-78, Elo: 1969 ½:½ 1.5 aus 6
6 Conrad, Joachim SV Welper 1; DWZ: 1997-91, Elo: 2039 0:1 3.5 aus 7
7 Ott, Helmut SG Kirchlengern 1; DWZ: 1802-101, Elo: 1970 1:0 2.5 aus 6
8 Danielmeier, Ralf — DWZ: 2033-128 Elo: 2066 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: ) 2042 / 2074
6 Hillebrand, Carsten SC Hansa Dortmund 2; DWZ: 1940-114, Elo: 1993 1:0 2.0 aus 6
7 Henkemeier, Markus SK Werther 1; DWZ: 2007-157, Elo: 2069 0:1 3.5 aus 6
6 Klein, Lukas zweihochsechs Bielefeld 1; DWZ: 1925-72, Elo: 1933 1:0 1.0 aus 4
7 Keller, Dirk Schach Nienberge 1; DWZ: 1919-44, Elo: 1983 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
7 Schaller, Torsten SV Welper 1; DWZ: 1952-97, Elo: 2025 1:0 3.0 aus 7
1001 Schnitker, Rainer — DWZ: 2022-53 Elo: 2035 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: ) 2018 / 2067
7 Begna, Bozidar SC Hansa Dortmund 2; DWZ: 1811-210, Elo: 2041 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
8 Mußgnug, Oliver SK Werther 1; DWZ: 1964-86, Elo: 2041 1:0 0.0 aus 1
6 Moradi Kahlou, Benjamin SG Bünde 1; DWZ: 1955-32, Elo: 2023 1:0 4.0 aus 7
7 Ehrlich, Tim zweihochsechs Bielefeld 1; DWZ: 1918-54, Elo: 1999 ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
8 Hagemann, Lars Schach Nienberge 1; DWZ: 1724-51, Elo: 0 1:0 0.0 aus 1
8 Bastians, Felix SV Welper 1; DWZ: 2081-67, Elo: 2162 ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
8 Meyer zu Knolle, Marius SG Kirchlengern 1; DWZ: 1756-25, Elo: 0 0:1 4.0 aus 7
9 Sudbrock, Ralf — DWZ: 2027-74 Elo: 2132 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1) 2013 / 2123
7 Hagemeier, Ulrich SG Bünde 1; DWZ: 2004-86, Elo: 2045 0:1 4.0 aus 7
10 Möllerring, Richard — DWZ: 1944-84 Elo: 1986 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 2) 1939 / 1971
8 Kokkinis, Ioannis SC Hansa Dortmund 2; DWZ: -, Elo: 1762 0:1 1.0 aus 1
8 Homfeldt, Christopher zweihochsechs Bielefeld 1; DWZ: 1820-110, Elo: 1824 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
17 Grüttemeier, Uwe — DWZ: 1968-129 Elo: 2069 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1) 1964 / 2067
8 Gudath, Reiner SG Bünde 1; DWZ: 1855-60, Elo: 1956 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6