SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

NRW-Klasse - Gruppe 1

Bielefelder SK 1

1 Forchert, Martin — DWZ: 2267-129 Elo: 2322 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: ) 2284 / 2321
1 Sundorf, Jannik SC Hansa Dortmund 2; DWZ: 2135-55, Elo: 2208 0:1 1.5 aus 3
1 Haskenhoff, Jan SK Werther 1; DWZ: 2218-71, Elo: 2184 1:0 2.0 aus 4
1 Fuhlrott, Tim zweihochsechs Bielefeld 1; DWZ: 2053-54, Elo: 1939 1:0 0.5 aus 4
1 Mikeladze, Berdia Schach Nienberge 1; DWZ: 2450-3, Elo: 2117 1:0 2.0 aus 5
2 Grün, Gerd-Peter — DWZ: 2232-89 Elo: 2316 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: ) 2222 / 2307
2 Freiberger, Jonas SK Werther 1; DWZ: 2154-119, Elo: 2218 1:0 2.5 aus 4
1 Pieper-Emden, Carsten SG Bünde 1; DWZ: 2159-115, Elo: 2254 0:1 2.5 aus 4
2 Gottkehaskamp, Philipp Schach Nienberge 1; DWZ: 2071-57, Elo: 2037 ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
3 Simon, Hans Christian — DWZ: 2167-92 Elo: 2173 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: ) 2128 / 2148
2 Schiefelbusch, Dirk SC Hansa Dortmund 2; DWZ: 2072-123, Elo: 2122 ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
3 Suchland, Marko SK Werther 1; DWZ: 2167-67, Elo: 2176 0:1 2.0 aus 4
2 Kettler, Ilija Jonas SG Bünde 1; DWZ: 2031-89, Elo: 2075 ½:½ 2.5 aus 3
2 Rücker, Bastian zweihochsechs Bielefeld 1; DWZ: 2064-64, Elo: 1991 0:1 2.5 aus 4
3 Ringwelski, Marius Schach Nienberge 1; DWZ: 1987-154, Elo: 2024 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
4 Gößling, Guido — DWZ: 2128-94 Elo: 2182 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: ) 2128 / 2178
3 Berndt, Joachim SC Hansa Dortmund 2; DWZ: 2051-42, Elo: 2081 1:0 0.0 aus 2
4 Goecke, Karl Ulrich SK Werther 1; DWZ: 2140-122, Elo: 2149 0:1 3.5 aus 5
3 Brunke, Pascal SG Bünde 1; DWZ: 2027-98, Elo: 1976 0:1 1.5 aus 5
3 Stukenbrok, Nils zweihochsechs Bielefeld 1; DWZ: 2011-92, Elo: 2052 1:0 1.0 aus 5
4 Gottkehaskamp, Stefan Schach Nienberge 1; DWZ: 2043-74, Elo: 2086 1:0 0.5 aus 3
5 Forchert, Niko — DWZ: 2067-71 Elo: 2166 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: ) 2063 / 2163
4 Altenbernd, Jannis-Domenik SG Bünde 1; DWZ: 1957-108, Elo: 2026 ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
6 Römhild, Marcus — DWZ: 2029-139 Elo: 2081 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: ) 2055 / 2098
4 Burchert, Wolfgang SC Hansa Dortmund 2; DWZ: 1992-179, Elo: 2067 ½:½ 3.0 aus 4
5 Ortpaul, Mario SK Werther 1; DWZ: 1885-67, Elo: 1947 1:0 1.0 aus 4
4 Spisla, Dominik zweihochsechs Bielefeld 1; DWZ: 1976-114, Elo: 2025 1:0 2.5 aus 5
5 Kemper, Georg Schach Nienberge 1; DWZ: 1985-119, Elo: 1992 1:0 1.0 aus 5
7 Döring, Carsten — DWZ: 1973-122 Elo: 2089 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: ) 1984 / 2091
5 Linker, Walter SC Hansa Dortmund 2; DWZ: 2002-78, Elo: 2059 ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
6 Hufendiek, Ekkehard SK Werther 1; DWZ: 1902-148, Elo: 1973 1:0 1.0 aus 5
5 Brunke, Christian SG Bünde 1; DWZ: 2082-107, Elo: 2207 0:1 4.5 aus 5
5 Oelschläger, Lennart zweihochsechs Bielefeld 1; DWZ: 1929-62, Elo: 1980 1:0 2.0 aus 4
6 Haas, Kai Schach Nienberge 1; DWZ: 1928-77, Elo: 1975 ½:½ 1.0 aus 4
8 Danielmeier, Ralf — DWZ: 2021-127 Elo: 2057 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: ) 2024 / 2060
6 Hillebrand, Carsten SC Hansa Dortmund 2; DWZ: 1948-112, Elo: 2015 1:0 1.5 aus 4
7 Henkemeier, Markus SK Werther 1; DWZ: 2008-156, Elo: 2085 0:1 3.5 aus 5
6 Klein, Lukas zweihochsechs Bielefeld 1; DWZ: 1941-71, Elo: 1929 1:0 1.0 aus 3
7 Keller, Dirk Schach Nienberge 1; DWZ: 1926-43, Elo: 2008 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
1001 Schnitker, Rainer — DWZ: 2028-52 Elo: 2027 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: ) 2039 / 2065
7 Begna, Bozidar SC Hansa Dortmund 2; DWZ: 1775-208, Elo: 2041 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
8 Mußgnug, Oliver SK Werther 1; DWZ: 1975-85, Elo: 2041 1:0 0.0 aus 1
6 Moradi Kahlou, Benjamin SG Bünde 1; DWZ: 1932-31, Elo: 0 1:0 2.5 aus 5
7 Ehrlich, Tim zweihochsechs Bielefeld 1; DWZ: 1920-53, Elo: 1989 ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
8 Hagemann, Lars Schach Nienberge 1; DWZ: 1724-48, Elo: 1:0 0.0 aus 1
9 Sudbrock, Ralf — DWZ: 2047-72 Elo: 2132 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1) 2032 /
7 Hagemeier, Ulrich SG Bünde 1; DWZ: 2003-85, Elo: 0 0:1 3.5 aus 5
10 Möllering, Richard — DWZ: 1984-82 Elo: 1986 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 2) 1977 / 1971
8 Kokkinis, Ioannis SC Hansa Dortmund 2; DWZ: -, Elo: 1762 0:1 1.0 aus 1
8 Homfeldt, Christopher zweihochsechs Bielefeld 1; DWZ: 1767-109, Elo: 1820 ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
17 Grüttemeier, Uwe — DWZ: 1984-127 Elo: 2069 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1) 1979 / 2067
8 Gudath, Reiner SG Bünde 1; DWZ: 1836-59, Elo: 1952 ½:½ 2.0 aus 4