SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

NRW-Klasse - Gruppe 1

SG Kirchlengern 1

1 Gulatz, Maurice — DWZ: 2162-122 Elo: 2156 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: ) 2154 / 2154
1 Fuhlrott, Tim zweihochsechs Bielefeld 1; DWZ: 2068-55, Elo: 2012 ½:½ 0.5 aus 4
1 Kitte, Sebastian SG Bochum 2; DWZ: 2177-128, Elo: 2244 +:- 0.5 aus 3
1 Ortmeier, Leonhard SK Münster 2; DWZ: 2223-80, Elo: 2300 1:0 4.0 aus 6
1 Karger, Frank SC Hansa Dortmund 2; DWZ: 2246-111, Elo: 2265 0:1 1.5 aus 2
1 Haskenhoff, Jan SK Werther 1; DWZ: 2218-71, Elo: 2194 0:1 3.0 aus 5
1 Pieper-Emden, Carsten SG Bünde 1; DWZ: 2159-115, Elo: 2254 ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
2 Braun, Peter — DWZ: 2037-62 Elo: 1928 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: ) 2034 / 1940
2 Stukenbrok, Nils zweihochsechs Bielefeld 1; DWZ: 2011-92, Elo: 2053 1:0 1.5 aus 6
2 Wübker, Paul-Luca SG Bochum 2; DWZ: 2059-63, Elo: 2118 0:1 3.0 aus 6
2 Quante, Lennart SK Münster 2; DWZ: 2111-63, Elo: 2078 1:0 2.5 aus 4
2 Babar, Michael SC Hansa Dortmund 2; DWZ: 2097-127, Elo: 2112 ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
2 Freiberger, Jonas SK Werther 1; DWZ: 2154-119, Elo: 2221 0:1 3.0 aus 5
2 Brunke, Pascal SG Bünde 1; DWZ: 2040-99, Elo: 1972 0:1 2.5 aus 6
3 Krüger, Tim — DWZ: 2039-112 Elo: 2046 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: ) 2030 / 2043
3 Guthier, Max zweihochsechs Bielefeld 1; DWZ: 2009-74, Elo: 2049 0:1 2.5 aus 5
3 Biermann, Lenhard SG Bochum 2; DWZ: 2047-93, Elo: 2057 0:1 4.0 aus 6
3 Virnyi, Julius SK Münster 2; DWZ: 2041-88, Elo: 2086 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
3 Schiefelbusch, Dirk SC Hansa Dortmund 2; DWZ: 2072-123, Elo: 2111 ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
3 Suchland, Marko SK Werther 1; DWZ: 2167-67, Elo: 2148 1:0 3.0 aus 5
3 Altenbernd, Jannis-Domenik SG Bünde 1; DWZ: 1957-108, Elo: 2025 ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
4 Ott, Mathias — DWZ: 1957-135 Elo: 1968 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: ) 1939 / 1962
4 Spisla, Dominik zweihochsechs Bielefeld 1; DWZ: 1976-114, Elo: 2021 0:1 3.0 aus 6
4 Biermann, Florian SG Bochum 2; DWZ: 2088-94, Elo: 2104 ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
4 Austrup, David SK Münster 2; DWZ: 1960-50, Elo: 2020 0:1 1.5 aus 3
4 Burchert, Wolfgang SC Hansa Dortmund 2; DWZ: 2010-180, Elo: 2082 0:1 3.0 aus 5
4 Goecke, Karl Ulrich SK Werther 1; DWZ: 2140-122, Elo: 2154 0:1 4.0 aus 6
4 Brunke, Christian SG Bünde 1; DWZ: 2082-107, Elo: 2203 1:0 4.5 aus 6
5 Dilger, Tim — DWZ: 1848-75 Elo: 1854 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 1853 / 1865
5 Oelschläger, Lennart zweihochsechs Bielefeld 1; DWZ: 1929-62, Elo: 1980 ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
5 Mazarov, Jürgen SG Bochum 2; DWZ: 2033-144, Elo: 2103 0:1 3.0 aus 5
5 Kamp, Adrian SK Münster 2; DWZ: 1975-73, Elo: 1948 1:0 2.5 aus 6
5 Ortpaul, Mario SK Werther 1; DWZ: 1885-67, Elo: 1955 0:1 1.0 aus 5
5 Moradi Kahlou, Benjamin SG Bünde 1; DWZ: 1932-31, Elo: 0 ½:½ 6.0 aus 12
6 Knollmann, Benjamin — DWZ: 1826-117 Elo: 1841 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: ) 1841 / 1859
6 Ehrlich, Tim zweihochsechs Bielefeld 1; DWZ: 1920-53, Elo: 1989 ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
6 Zeldin, Vitali SG Bochum 2; DWZ: 1946-52, Elo: 2086 ½:½ 4.5 aus 6
6 Kubo, Thomas SK Münster 2; DWZ: 1985-114, Elo: 2008 ½:½ 1.0 aus 4
5 Linker, Walter SC Hansa Dortmund 2; DWZ: 2002-78, Elo: 2047 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
6 Hufendiek, Ekkehard SK Werther 1; DWZ: 1902-148, Elo: 1974 0:1 1.0 aus 6
6 Hagemeier, Ulrich SG Bünde 1; DWZ: 2003-85, Elo: 0 ½:½ 8.0 aus 12
7 Ott, Helmut — DWZ: 1782-100 Elo: 1984 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: ) 1809 / 1983
7 Elefteriadis, Paul-Gabriel zweihochsechs Bielefeld 1; DWZ: 1795-129, Elo: 1862 ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
7 Finke, Dominik SG Bochum 2; DWZ: 1968-81, Elo: 2082 0:1 1.0 aus 1
7 Schröder, Lennart SK Münster 2; DWZ: 1897-73, Elo: 1856 1:0 3.0 aus 4
6 Krüger, Simon SC Hansa Dortmund 2; DWZ: 2010-47, Elo: 2006 ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
7 Henkemeier, Markus SK Werther 1; DWZ: 2008-156, Elo: 2085 ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
8 Meyer zu Knolle, Marius — DWZ: 1737-24 Elo: 0 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: ) 1734 /
8 Husemann, Dirk zweihochsechs Bielefeld 1; DWZ: 1964-44, Elo: 0 0:1 2.0 aus 3
8 Gluma, Christian SG Bochum 2; DWZ: 1842-56, Elo: 1864 0:1 1.0 aus 2
8 Toval, David SK Münster 2; DWZ: 1853-92, Elo: 1842 +:- 1.5 aus 3
7 Prüske, Wolfgang SC Hansa Dortmund 2; DWZ: 1998-186, Elo: 2000 1:0 2.0 aus 4
8 Mujanovic, Mesud SK Werther 1; DWZ: 1770-69, Elo: 1510 +:- 0.0 aus 1
7 Gudath, Reiner SG Bünde 1; DWZ: 1836-59, Elo: 1955 0:1 3.0 aus 5
1001 Dilger, Jan — DWZ: 1864-85 Elo: 1882 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: ) 1848 / 1885
8 Hillebrand, Carsten SC Hansa Dortmund 2; DWZ: 1948-112, Elo: 2005 0:1 2.0 aus 5
8 Groß, Thomas SG Bünde 1; DWZ: 1732-67, Elo: 0 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1