SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

NRW-Klasse - Gruppe 1

SK Münster 2

9 Ortmeier, Leonhard — DWZ: 2223-80 Elo: 2290 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: 2) 2225 / 2277
1 Mikeladze, Berdia Schach Nienberge 1; DWZ: 2442-4, Elo: 2123 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
1 Füllgrabe, Thomas SV Welper 1; DWZ: 2241-127, Elo: 2266 1:0 3.5 aus 7
1 Gulatz, Maurice SG Kirchlengern 1; DWZ: 2162-122, Elo: 2163 0:1 3.5 aus 7
1 Wübker, Paul-Luca SG Bochum 2; DWZ: 2059-63, Elo: 2134 1:0 4.0 aus 7
1 Fuhlrott, Tim zweihochsechs Bielefeld 1; DWZ: 2068-55, Elo: 2012 1:0 0.5 aus 4
1 Schiefelbusch, Dirk SC Hansa Dortmund 2; DWZ: 2072-123, Elo: 2116 ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
1 Haskenhoff, Jan SK Werther 1; DWZ: 2218-71, Elo: 2207 0:1 4.0 aus 6
10 Quante, Lennart — DWZ: 2066-65 Elo: 2079 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: ) 2075 / 2082
2 Gottkehaskamp, Philipp Schach Nienberge 1; DWZ: 2060-58, Elo: 2048 1:0 4.0 aus 7
2 Braun, Peter SG Kirchlengern 1; DWZ: 2037-62, Elo: 1927 0:1 3.0 aus 7
2 Biermann, Lenhard SG Bochum 2; DWZ: 2047-93, Elo: 2083 ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
2 Burchert, Wolfgang SC Hansa Dortmund 2; DWZ: 2010-180, Elo: 2064 1:0 3.5 aus 6
11 Borrink, Jörn — DWZ: 2144-77 Elo: 2152 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: ) 2170 / 2171
3 Emiroglu, Murat Schach Nienberge 1; DWZ: 2156-64, Elo: 2172 1:0 2.0 aus 5
2 Sohlmann, Jan-Henning SV Welper 1; DWZ: 2172-43, Elo: 2224 ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
3 Biermann, Florian SG Bochum 2; DWZ: 2088-94, Elo: 2104 ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
2 Rücker, Bastian zweihochsechs Bielefeld 1; DWZ: 2064-64, Elo: 1992 1:0 3.5 aus 6
3 Linker, Walter SC Hansa Dortmund 2; DWZ: 2002-78, Elo: 2060 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
2 Freiberger, Jonas SK Werther 1; DWZ: 2154-119, Elo: 2206 1:0 3.0 aus 6
12 Virnyi, Julius — DWZ: 2041-88 Elo: 2084 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: ) 2051 / 2090
4 Ringwelski, Marius Schach Nienberge 1; DWZ: 1992-156, Elo: 2021 1:0 2.5 aus 6
3 Kemna, Guido SV Welper 1; DWZ: 2135-68, Elo: 2183 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
3 Krüger, Tim SG Kirchlengern 1; DWZ: 2039-112, Elo: 2049 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
4 Mazarov, Jürgen SG Bochum 2; DWZ: 2033-144, Elo: 2122 ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
3 Stukenbrok, Nils zweihochsechs Bielefeld 1; DWZ: 2011-92, Elo: 2054 ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
4 Krüger, Simon SC Hansa Dortmund 2; DWZ: 2010-47, Elo: 2011 ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
13 Austrup, David — DWZ: 1960-50 Elo: 2020 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: ) 1965 / 2020
5 Gottkehaskamp, Stefan Schach Nienberge 1; DWZ: 2043-74, Elo: 2086 ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
4 Ott, Mathias SG Kirchlengern 1; DWZ: 1957-135, Elo: 1979 1:0 1.5 aus 7
5 Rempe, Moritz SG Bochum 2; DWZ: 1999-89, Elo: 2015 0:1 3.0 aus 3
14 Kamp, Aaron — DWZ: 1816-65 Elo: 1771 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 1814 / 1775
6 Kemper, Georg Schach Nienberge 1; DWZ: 1993-120, Elo: 2005 1:0 3.0 aus 7
4 Linde, Wolfgang SV Welper 1; DWZ: 2100-87, Elo: 2147 0:1 3.5 aus 6
4 Guthier, Max zweihochsechs Bielefeld 1; DWZ: 2009-74, Elo: 2043 0:1 2.5 aus 6
5 Prüske, Wolfgang SC Hansa Dortmund 2; DWZ: 1998-186, Elo: 2004 0:1 2.5 aus 5
3 Suchland, Marko SK Werther 1; DWZ: 2167-67, Elo: 2167 0:1 4.0 aus 6
15 Kamp, Adrian — DWZ: 1975-73 Elo: 1982 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: ) 1977 / 1986
7 Haas, Kai Schach Nienberge 1; DWZ: 1928-77, Elo: 1969 1:0 1.5 aus 6
5 Conrad, Joachim SV Welper 1; DWZ: 2004-90, Elo: 2039 0:1 3.5 aus 7
5 Dilger, Tim SG Kirchlengern 1; DWZ: 1848-75, Elo: 1855 0:1 2.0 aus 6
6 Butschek, Marc SG Bochum 2; DWZ: 2023-112, Elo: 2048 ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
5 Spisla, Dominik zweihochsechs Bielefeld 1; DWZ: 1976-114, Elo: 2022 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
6 Hillebrand, Carsten SC Hansa Dortmund 2; DWZ: 1955-113, Elo: 1993 ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
4 Goecke, Karl Ulrich SK Werther 1; DWZ: 2140-122, Elo: 2137 1:0 4.0 aus 7
16 Kubo, Thomas — DWZ: 1985-114 Elo: 2008 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 1965 / 1996
6 Schaller, Torsten SV Welper 1; DWZ: 1956-96, Elo: 2025 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
6 Knollmann, Benjamin SG Kirchlengern 1; DWZ: 1826-117, Elo: 1863 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
6 Klein, Lukas zweihochsechs Bielefeld 1; DWZ: 1941-71, Elo: 1933 0:1 1.0 aus 4
7 Zelt, Jens SC Hansa Dortmund 2; DWZ: 2042-175, Elo: 2073 0:1 1.0 aus 2
5 Ortpaul, Mario SK Werther 1; DWZ: 1885-67, Elo: 1940 1:0 1.0 aus 6
2001 Schröder, Lennart — DWZ: 1897-73 Elo: 1906 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: ) 1941 / 1935
7 Bastians, Felix SV Welper 1; DWZ: 2107-66, Elo: 2162 1:0 1.0 aus 3
7 Ott, Helmut SG Kirchlengern 1; DWZ: 1782-100, Elo: 1970 0:1 2.5 aus 6
7 Homfeldt, Christopher zweihochsechs Bielefeld 1; DWZ: 1767-109, Elo: 1824 1:0 2.5 aus 5
8 Wolffgang, Georg SC Hansa Dortmund 2; DWZ: 1774-82, Elo: 1919 1:0 1.0 aus 2
6 Hufendiek, Ekkehard SK Werther 1; DWZ: 1902-148, Elo: 1954 1:0 1.0 aus 7
2002 Hartmann, Steffen — DWZ: 1933-50 Elo: 0 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 1903 /
8 Keller, Dirk Schach Nienberge 1; DWZ: 1926-43, Elo: 1983 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
8 Teich, Udo SV Welper 1; DWZ: 1826-139, Elo: 1996 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
7 Zeldin, Vitali SG Bochum 2; DWZ: 1946-52, Elo: 2103 0:1 5.5 aus 7
7 Neumann, Marius SK Werther 1; DWZ: 1859-84, Elo: 1910 0:1 3.0 aus 5
2003 Toval, David — DWZ: 1853-92 Elo: 1857 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: ) 1900 / 1875
8 Meyer zu Knolle, Marius SG Kirchlengern 1; DWZ: 1737-24, Elo: 0 -:+ 4.0 aus 7
8 Klugstedt, Vincent C. SG Bochum 2; DWZ: 1904-80, Elo: 1837 1:0 0.0 aus 1
8 Gefnider, Andreas zweihochsechs Bielefeld 1; DWZ: 1774-61, Elo: 1789 ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
8 Henkemeier, Markus SK Werther 1; DWZ: 2008-156, Elo: 2069 1:0 3.5 aus 6