SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

NRW-Klasse - Gruppe 1

SC Hansa Dortmund 2

9 Kotter, Ralf — DWZ: 2302-143 Elo: 2333 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: ) 2307 / 2329
1 Mikeladze, Berdia Schach Nienberge 1; DWZ: 2450-3, Elo: 2117 ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
10 Christensen, Niels — DWZ: 2182-53 Elo: 2282 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: ) 2184 / 2282
1 Füllgrabe, Thomas SV Welper 1; DWZ: 2236-126, Elo: 2269 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
11 Karger, Frank — DWZ: 2246-111 Elo: 2269 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: ) 2250 / 2271
1 Gulatz, Maurice SG Kirchlengern 1; DWZ: 2162-122, Elo: 2177 1:0 2.5 aus 5
1 Wübker, Paul-Luca SG Bochum 2; DWZ: 2069-62, Elo: 2114 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
12 Sundorf, Jannik — DWZ: 2135-55 Elo: 2208 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: ) 2137 / 2209
1 Forchert, Martin Bielefelder SK 1; DWZ: 2267-129, Elo: 2322 1:0 3.0 aus 4
2 Sohlmann, Jan-Henning SV Welper 1; DWZ: 2172-43, Elo: 2238 0:1 2.5 aus 4
2 Biermann, Lenhard SG Bochum 2; DWZ: 2024-92, Elo: 2107 ½:½ 4.0 aus 5
13 Babar, Michael — DWZ: 2097-127 Elo: 2119 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 2095 / 2115
2 Remmeke, Hans Schach Nienberge 1; DWZ: 2110-67, Elo: 2090 ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
2 Braun, Peter SG Kirchlengern 1; DWZ: 2037-62, Elo: 1934 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
14 Schiefelbusch, Dirk — DWZ: 2072-123 Elo: 2122 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: ) 2065 / 2114
2 Simon, Hans Christian Bielefelder SK 1; DWZ: 2167-92, Elo: 2173 ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
3 Kemna, Guido SV Welper 1; DWZ: 2135-68, Elo: 2168 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
3 Krüger, Tim SG Kirchlengern 1; DWZ: 2039-112, Elo: 2032 ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
3 Biermann, Florian SG Bochum 2; DWZ: 2077-93, Elo: 2075 0:1 3.5 aus 5
15 Berndt, Joachim — DWZ: 2051-42 Elo: 2081 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: ) 2028 / 2067
3 Gößling, Guido Bielefelder SK 1; DWZ: 2128-94, Elo: 2182 0:1 3.0 aus 5
4 Schaller, Fabian SV Welper 1; DWZ: 2036-70, Elo: 2016 0:1 1.0 aus 4
16 Kloster, Josef — DWZ: 2044-101 Elo: 2141 — Punkte: (Er.St.: ) /
2001 Burchert, Wolfgang — DWZ: 1992-179 Elo: 2067 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: ) 2021 / 2083
4 Römhild, Marcus Bielefelder SK 1; DWZ: 2029-139, Elo: 2081 ½:½ 3.5 aus 4
5 Linde, Wolfgang SV Welper 1; DWZ: 2117-86, Elo: 2134 1:0 2.5 aus 5
4 Ott, Mathias SG Kirchlengern 1; DWZ: 1957-135, Elo: 1973 1:0 0.5 aus 5
4 Mazarov, Jürgen SG Bochum 2; DWZ: 2040-143, Elo: 2104 ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
2002 Linker, Walter — DWZ: 2002-78 Elo: 2059 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 1986 / 2046
5 Döring, Carsten Bielefelder SK 1; DWZ: 1973-122, Elo: 2089 ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
3 Gottkehaskamp, Philipp Schach Nienberge 1; DWZ: 2071-57, Elo: 2037 0:1 3.0 aus 5
6 Conrad, Joachim SV Welper 1; DWZ: 2004-90, Elo: 2037 1:0 2.5 aus 5
5 Knollmann, Benjamin SG Kirchlengern 1; DWZ: 1826-117, Elo: 1848 ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
5 Rempe, Moritz SG Bochum 2; DWZ: 1999-89, Elo: 2003 0:1 3.0 aus 3
2003 Krüger, Simon — DWZ: 2010-47 Elo: 2025 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 1978 / 2018
4 Ringwelski, Marius Schach Nienberge 1; DWZ: 1987-154, Elo: 2024 0:1 2.5 aus 5
7 Schaller, Torsten SV Welper 1; DWZ: 1970-95, Elo: 2050 ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
6 Ott, Helmut SG Kirchlengern 1; DWZ: 1782-100, Elo: 0 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
6 Butschek, Marc SG Bochum 2; DWZ: 2023-112, Elo: 2050 0:1 3.0 aus 4
2004 Prüske, Wolfgang — DWZ: 1998-186 Elo: 1997 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 1976 / 1999
5 Kemper, Georg Schach Nienberge 1; DWZ: 1985-119, Elo: 1992 ½:½ 1.0 aus 5
7 Meyer zu Knolle, Marius SG Kirchlengern 1; DWZ: 1737-24, Elo: 0 0:1 3.0 aus 5
7 Zeldin, Vitali SG Bochum 2; DWZ: 1946-52, Elo: 2089 ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
2005 Hillebrand, Carsten — DWZ: 1948-112 Elo: 2015 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: ) 1939 / 2005
6 Danielmeier, Ralf Bielefelder SK 1; DWZ: 2021-127, Elo: 2057 0:1 2.5 aus 4
6 Haas, Kai Schach Nienberge 1; DWZ: 1928-77, Elo: 1975 ½:½ 1.0 aus 4
8 Dilger, Jan SG Kirchlengern 1; DWZ: 1864-85, Elo: 1882 1:0 0.0 aus 1
8 Fistoul, Boris SG Bochum 2; DWZ: 2074-81, Elo: 2010 0:1 1.0 aus 2
2006 Wolf, Ulrich Martin — DWZ: 2134-109 Elo: 2152 — Punkte: (Er.St.: ) /
2007 Düngen, Wolfgang — DWZ: 2066-82 Elo: 2186 — Punkte: (Er.St.: ) /
2008 Hoffmann, Alexander — DWZ: 2032-61 Elo: 2135 — Punkte: (Er.St.: ) /
17 Zelt, Jens — DWZ: 2042-175 Elo: 2065 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1) 2025 / 2056
7 Keller, Dirk Schach Nienberge 1; DWZ: 1926-43, Elo: 2008 0:1 2.5 aus 5
19 Dawid, Adalbert — DWZ: 1891-74 Elo: 0 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1) 1893 /
8 Melkert, Tim Schach Nienberge 1; DWZ: 1945-54, Elo: 2035 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
20 Begna, Bozidar — DWZ: 1775-208 Elo: 2041 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1) 1785 / 2041
7 Schnitker, Rainer Bielefelder SK 1; DWZ: 2028-52, Elo: 2027 ½:½ 4.0 aus 5
22 Balic, Enver — DWZ: 1759-6 Elo: — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1747 /
8 Wallhof, Dieter SV Welper 1; DWZ: 1844-201, Elo: 1935 0:1 1.0 aus 1
23 Kokkinis, Ioannis — DWZ: - Elo: 1762 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1) / 1774
8 Möllering, Richard Bielefelder SK 1; DWZ: 1984-82, Elo: 1986 1:0 0.5 aus 2