SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

NRW-Klasse - Gruppe 1

SV Welper 1

1 Füllgrabe, Thomas — DWZ: 2236-126 Elo: 2271 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: ) 2220 / 2263
1 Dahm, Jochen SG Bochum 2; DWZ: 2198-86, Elo: 2256 +:- 0.0 aus 1
1 Ortmeier, Leonhard SK Münster 2; DWZ: 2186-79, Elo: 2231 0:1 1.5 aus 3
1 Christensen, Niels SC Hansa Dortmund 2; DWZ: 2198-52, Elo: 2282 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
2 Sohlmann, Jan-Henning — DWZ: 2172-43 Elo: 2228 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: ) 2190 / 2239
2 Wübker, Paul-Luca SG Bochum 2; DWZ: 2069-62, Elo: 2112 1:0 2.0 aus 3
2 Borrink, Jörn SK Münster 2; DWZ: 2144-77, Elo: 2139 ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
2 Sundorf, Jannik SC Hansa Dortmund 2; DWZ: 2135-55, Elo: 2218 1:0 1.0 aus 2
3 Kemna, Guido — DWZ: 2135-68 Elo: 2169 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 2114 / 2157
3 Biermann, Lenhard SG Bochum 2; DWZ: 2025-90, Elo: 2079 0:1 3.0 aus 3
3 Virnyi, Julius SK Münster 2; DWZ: 2041-88, Elo: 2088 ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
3 Schiefelbusch, Dirk SC Hansa Dortmund 2; DWZ: 2072-123, Elo: 2127 ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
4 Schaller, Fabian — DWZ: 2036-70 Elo: 2011 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 2037 / 2013
4 Biermann, Florian SG Bochum 2; DWZ: 2039-91, Elo: 2045 0:1 2.0 aus 3
4 Berndt, Joachim SC Hansa Dortmund 2; DWZ: 2051-42, Elo: 2093 1:0 0.0 aus 2
5 Linde, Wolfgang — DWZ: 2098-85 Elo: 2142 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 2072 / 2125
5 Butschek, Marc SG Bochum 2; DWZ: 2023-112, Elo: 2060 0:1 1.5 aus 2
4 Kamp, Aaron SK Münster 2; DWZ: 1839-64, Elo: 1816 1:0 1.0 aus 2
5 Burchert, Wolfgang SC Hansa Dortmund 2; DWZ: 2001-177, Elo: 2046 0:1 1.5 aus 2
6 Adiyaman, Rene — DWZ: 2092-97 Elo: 2119 — Punkte: (Er.St.: ) /
7 Conrad, Joachim — DWZ: 2004-90 Elo: 2041 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 1987 / 2032
6 Zeldin, Vitali SG Bochum 2; DWZ: 1946-52, Elo: 2089 0:1 2.0 aus 3
5 Kamp, Adrian SK Münster 2; DWZ: 1928-70, Elo: 1907 1:0 1.0 aus 3
6 Linker, Walter SC Hansa Dortmund 2; DWZ: 2002-78, Elo: 2058 0:1 1.5 aus 3
8 Schaller, Torsten — DWZ: 1970-95 Elo: 2040 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 1988 / 2046
7 Fistoul, Boris SG Bochum 2; DWZ: 2074-81, Elo: 2010 1:0 0.0 aus 1
6 Kubo, Thomas SK Münster 2; DWZ: 1985-114, Elo: 2026 ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
7 Krüger, Simon SC Hansa Dortmund 2; DWZ: 2010-47, Elo: 2024 ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
1001 Bastians, Felix — DWZ: 2107-66 Elo: 2171 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: ) 2087 / 2158
7 Schröder, Lennart SK Münster 2; DWZ: 1882-69, Elo: 1866 0:1 1.0 aus 2
1002 Olf, Hans-Helmut — DWZ: 1996-82 Elo: 0 — Punkte: (Er.St.: ) /
9 Marx, Patrick — DWZ: 1926-51 Elo: 0 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1940 /
8 Gluma, Christian SG Bochum 2; DWZ: 1877-52, Elo: 1901 1:0 1.0 aus 2
12 Teich, Udo — DWZ: 1849-138 Elo: 1996 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1) 1852 /
8 Hartmann, Steffen SK Münster 2; DWZ: 1933-50, Elo: 0 ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
14 Wallhof, Dieter — DWZ: 1844-201 Elo: 1935 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1855 /
8 Balic, Enver SC Hansa Dortmund 2; DWZ: 1759-6, Elo: 1:0 0.0 aus 1