SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

NRW-Klasse - Gruppe 1

SV Welper 1

1 Füllgrabe, Thomas — DWZ: 2231-128 Elo: 2266 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
1 Dahm, Jochen SG Bochum 2; DWZ: 2199-87, Elo: 2256 +:- 0.0 aus 1
1 Ortmeier, Leonhard SK Münster 2; DWZ: 2246-83, Elo: 2290 0:1 4.0 aus 7
1 Christensen, Niels SC Hansa Dortmund 2; DWZ: 2215-55, Elo: 2306 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
1 Haskenhoff, Jan SK Werther 1; DWZ: 2229-72, Elo: 2207 ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
1 Pieper-Emden, Carsten SG Bünde 1; DWZ: 2172-116, Elo: 2246 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
1 Forchert, Martin Bielefelder SK 1; DWZ: 2278-130, Elo: 2321 ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
1 Mikeladze, Berdia Schach Nienberge 1; DWZ: 2381-5, Elo: 2123 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
2 Sohlmann, Jan-Henning — DWZ: 2176-44 Elo: 2224 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
2 Wübker, Paul-Luca SG Bochum 2; DWZ: 2175-66, Elo: 2134 1:0 4.0 aus 7
2 Borrink, Jörn SK Münster 2; DWZ: 2171-78, Elo: 2152 ½:½ 4.5 aus 6
2 Sundorf, Jannik SC Hansa Dortmund 2; DWZ: 2144-57, Elo: 2205 1:0 1.5 aus 3
2 Kettler, Ilija Jonas SG Bünde 1; DWZ: 2074-90, Elo: 2089 0:1 2.5 aus 3
3 Kemna, Guido — DWZ: 2136-69 Elo: 2183 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
3 Biermann, Lenhard SG Bochum 2; DWZ: 2096-97, Elo: 2083 0:1 5.0 aus 7
3 Virnyi, Julius SK Münster 2; DWZ: 2051-89, Elo: 2084 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
3 Schiefelbusch, Dirk SC Hansa Dortmund 2; DWZ: 2064-125, Elo: 2116 ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
2 Suchland, Marko SK Werther 1; DWZ: 2170-68, Elo: 2167 ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
3 Brunke, Pascal SG Bünde 1; DWZ: 1996-102, Elo: 1973 1:0 2.5 aus 7
2 Grün, Gerd-Peter Bielefelder SK 1; DWZ: 2202-90, Elo: 2302 1:0 2.0 aus 5
2 Gottkehaskamp, Philipp Schach Nienberge 1; DWZ: 2076-59, Elo: 2048 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
4 Schaller, Fabian — DWZ: 2016-72 Elo: 2005 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: )
4 Biermann, Florian SG Bochum 2; DWZ: 2152-98, Elo: 2104 0:1 5.0 aus 7
4 Berndt, Joachim SC Hansa Dortmund 2; DWZ: 2028-43, Elo: 2081 1:0 0.0 aus 2
3 Goecke, Karl Ulrich SK Werther 1; DWZ: 2129-123, Elo: 2137 0:1 4.0 aus 7
4 Altenbernd, Jannis-Domenik SG Bünde 1; DWZ: 1987-110, Elo: 2012 0:1 4.0 aus 7
3 Simon, Hans Christian Bielefelder SK 1; DWZ: 2134-93, Elo: 2171 0:1 3.0 aus 7
3 Emiroglu, Murat Schach Nienberge 1; DWZ: 2123-65, Elo: 2172 ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
5 Linde, Wolfgang — DWZ: 2094-88 Elo: 2147 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
5 Butschek, Marc SG Bochum 2; DWZ: 2025-113, Elo: 2048 0:1 3.0 aus 5
4 Kamp, Aaron SK Münster 2; DWZ: 1841-67, Elo: 1771 1:0 1.0 aus 5
5 Burchert, Wolfgang SC Hansa Dortmund 2; DWZ: 2032-182, Elo: 2064 0:1 3.5 aus 6
4 Ortpaul, Mario SK Werther 1; DWZ: 1864-68, Elo: 1940 1:0 1.0 aus 6
5 Brunke, Christian SG Bünde 1; DWZ: 2100-109, Elo: 2146 ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
4 Gößling, Guido Bielefelder SK 1; DWZ: 2121-95, Elo: 2175 1:0 4.0 aus 7
6 Adiyaman, Rene — DWZ: 2091-99 Elo: 2118 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
5 Hufendiek, Ekkehard SK Werther 1; DWZ: 1861-149, Elo: 1954 1:0 1.0 aus 7
6 Moradi Kahlou, Benjamin SG Bünde 1; DWZ: 1955-32, Elo: 2023 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
5 Römhild, Marcus Bielefelder SK 1; DWZ: 2068-141, Elo: 2099 0:1 4.5 aus 6
4 Ringwelski, Marius Schach Nienberge 1; DWZ: 1992-157, Elo: 2021 1:0 2.5 aus 6
7 Conrad, Joachim — DWZ: 1997-91 Elo: 2039 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
6 Zeldin, Vitali SG Bochum 2; DWZ: 1989-54, Elo: 2103 0:1 5.5 aus 7
5 Kamp, Adrian SK Münster 2; DWZ: 1972-75, Elo: 1982 1:0 3.5 aus 7
6 Linker, Walter SC Hansa Dortmund 2; DWZ: 1999-80, Elo: 2060 0:1 3.5 aus 7
6 Neumann, Marius SK Werther 1; DWZ: 1896-85, Elo: 1910 1:0 3.0 aus 5
7 Hagemeier, Ulrich SG Bünde 1; DWZ: 2004-86, Elo: 2045 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
6 Döring, Carsten Bielefelder SK 1; DWZ: 1979-123, Elo: 2082 1:0 4.0 aus 7
5 Gottkehaskamp, Stefan Schach Nienberge 1; DWZ: 2023-75, Elo: 2086 0:1 2.0 aus 5
8 Schaller, Torsten — DWZ: 1952-97 Elo: 2025 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
7 Fistoul, Boris SG Bochum 2; DWZ: 2028-84, Elo: 2020 1:0 1.0 aus 2
6 Kubo, Thomas SK Münster 2; DWZ: 1965-115, Elo: 2008 ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
7 Krüger, Simon SC Hansa Dortmund 2; DWZ: 1979-48, Elo: 2011 ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
7 Henkemeier, Markus SK Werther 1; DWZ: 2007-157, Elo: 2069 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
8 Gudath, Reiner SG Bünde 1; DWZ: 1855-60, Elo: 1956 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
7 Danielmeier, Ralf Bielefelder SK 1; DWZ: 2033-128, Elo: 2066 0:1 3.5 aus 5
6 Kemper, Georg Schach Nienberge 1; DWZ: 1975-121, Elo: 2005 0:1 3.0 aus 7
1001 Bastians, Felix — DWZ: 2081-67 Elo: 2162 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
7 Schröder, Lennart SK Münster 2; DWZ: 1965-75, Elo: 1906 0:1 4.0 aus 5
8 Schnitker, Rainer Bielefelder SK 1; DWZ: 2022-53, Elo: 2035 ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
7 Haas, Kai Schach Nienberge 1; DWZ: 1900-78, Elo: 1969 ½:½ 1.5 aus 6
1002 Olf, Hans-Helmut — DWZ: 1997-83 Elo: 0 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
8 Geisler, Reinhard SK Werther 1; DWZ: 1553-385, Elo: 1642 1:0 0.0 aus 1
9 Marx, Patrick — DWZ: 1961-53 Elo: 0 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Gluma, Christian SG Bochum 2; DWZ: 1866-59, Elo: 1864 1:0 1.0 aus 2
12 Teich, Udo — DWZ: 1862-141 Elo: 1996 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Hartmann, Steffen SK Münster 2; DWZ: 1903-51, Elo: 0 ½:½ 1.0 aus 4
13 Schaller, Kai — DWZ: 1761-52 Elo: 1410 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Keller, Dirk Schach Nienberge 1; DWZ: 1919-44, Elo: 1983 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
14 Wallhof, Dieter — DWZ: 1820-204 Elo: 1935 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Balic, Enver SC Hansa Dortmund 2; DWZ: 1761-8, Elo: 1:0 0.0 aus 1