SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

NRW-Klasse - Gruppe 1

SK Werther 1

1 Haskenhoff, Jan — DWZ: 2218-71 Elo: 2182 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: ) 2205 / 2179
1 Pieper-Emden, Carsten SG Bünde 1; DWZ: 2159-115, Elo: 2250 ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
1 Forchert, Martin Bielefelder SK 1; DWZ: 2254-128, Elo: 2338 0:1 1.0 aus 2
2 Freiberger, Jonas — DWZ: 2177-118 Elo: 2221 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: ) 2181 / 2215
2 Brunke, Pascal SG Bünde 1; DWZ: 2009-95, Elo: 1958 1:0 1.0 aus 3
2 Grün, Gerd-Peter Bielefelder SK 1; DWZ: 2232-89, Elo: 2322 0:1 1.0 aus 2
1 Mikeladze, Berdia Schach Nienberge 1; DWZ: 2450-3, Elo: 2110 ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
3 Suchland, Marko — DWZ: 2167-67 Elo: 2176 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: ) 2177 / 2191
3 Simon, Hans Christian Bielefelder SK 1; DWZ: 2167-92, Elo: 2192 1:0 1.0 aus 3
2 Remmeke, Hans Schach Nienberge 1; DWZ: 2110-67, Elo: 0 ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
4 Goecke, Karl Ulrich — DWZ: 2117-121 Elo: 2156 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: ) 2112 / 2151
3 Altenbernd, Jannis-Domenik SG Bünde 1; DWZ: 1984-105, Elo: 2022 ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
4 Gößling, Guido Bielefelder SK 1; DWZ: 2133-93, Elo: 2191 1:0 1.0 aus 3
3 Gottkehaskamp, Philipp Schach Nienberge 1; DWZ: 2071-57, Elo: 2025 0:1 2.0 aus 3
5 Ortpaul, Mario — DWZ: 1885-67 Elo: 1956 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: ) 1872 / 1949
5 Römhild, Marcus Bielefelder SK 1; DWZ: 2029-139, Elo: 2082 0:1 1.5 aus 2
4 Emiroglu, Murat Schach Nienberge 1; DWZ: 2156-64, Elo: 2213 0:1 1.0 aus 2
6 Hufendiek, Ekkehard — DWZ: 1884-146 Elo: 1988 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: ) 1860 / 1972
4 Brunke, Christian SG Bünde 1; DWZ: 2095-106, Elo: 2181 0:1 3.0 aus 3
6 Döring, Carsten Bielefelder SK 1; DWZ: 1993-121, Elo: 2089 0:1 1.5 aus 3
5 Ringwelski, Marius Schach Nienberge 1; DWZ: 1989-153, Elo: 2021 0:1 2.0 aus 3
7 Neumann, Marius — DWZ: 1836-83 Elo: 1866 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 1851 / 1878
5 Moradi Kahlou, Benjamin SG Bünde 1; DWZ: 1945-30, Elo: 0 0:1 1.5 aus 3
6 Gottkehaskamp, Stefan Schach Nienberge 1; DWZ: 2043-74, Elo: 2118 1:0 0.5 aus 2
8 Henkemeier, Markus — DWZ: 2008-156 Elo: 2078 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: ) 2032 / 2098
6 Hagemeier, Ulrich SG Bünde 1; DWZ: 2003-85, Elo: 0 ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
7 Danielmeier, Ralf Bielefelder SK 1; DWZ: 2021-127, Elo: 2044 1:0 1.0 aus 2
7 Kemper, Georg Schach Nienberge 1; DWZ: 1985-119, Elo: 2000 1:0 0.5 aus 3
1001 Mußgnug, Oliver — DWZ: 1975-85 Elo: 2041 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: ) 1964 / 2033
8 Schnitker, Rainer Bielefelder SK 1; DWZ: 2028-52, Elo: 2029 0:1 2.5 aus 3
1002 Sahrhage, Holger — DWZ: 1965-69 Elo: — Punkte: (Er.St.: ) /
11 Henkemeier, Michael — DWZ: 1860-181 Elo: 1902 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1877 / 1912
8 Keller, Dirk Schach Nienberge 1; DWZ: 1926-43, Elo: 2038 1:0 1.5 aus 3
2002 Schäfer, Jürgen — DWZ: 1686-17 Elo: 0 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1) 1693 /
7 Gudath, Reiner SG Bünde 1; DWZ: 1836-59, Elo: 1947 ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
18 Schramm, Joshua — DWZ: 1476-22 Elo: 0 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1) 1504 /
8 Tiedemann, Mattias SG Bünde 1; DWZ: 1825-84, Elo: 0 ½:½ 1.5 aus 2