SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

NRW-Klasse - Gruppe 1

SG Bochum 2

9 Nikolaiczuk, Lothar — DWZ: 2192-33 Elo: 2278 — Punkte: (Er.St.: ) /
10 Dahm, Jochen — DWZ: 2198-86 Elo: 2256 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1) /
1 Füllgrabe, Thomas SV Welper 1; DWZ: 2241-127, Elo: 2269 -:+ 3.0 aus 6
11 Kitte, Sebastian — DWZ: 2177-128 Elo: 2244 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1) 2173 / 2239
1 Gulatz, Maurice SG Kirchlengern 1; DWZ: 2162-122, Elo: 2156 -:+ 3.0 aus 6
1 Rücker, Bastian zweihochsechs Bielefeld 1; DWZ: 2064-64, Elo: 1985 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
1 Haskenhoff, Jan SK Werther 1; DWZ: 2218-71, Elo: 2194 -:+ 3.0 aus 5
12 Wübker, Paul-Luca — DWZ: 2059-63 Elo: 2118 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: 2) 2077 / 2124
2 Sohlmann, Jan-Henning SV Welper 1; DWZ: 2172-43, Elo: 2224 0:1 2.5 aus 4
2 Braun, Peter SG Kirchlengern 1; DWZ: 2037-62, Elo: 1928 1:0 2.5 aus 6
2 Stukenbrok, Nils zweihochsechs Bielefeld 1; DWZ: 2011-92, Elo: 2053 1:0 1.5 aus 6
1 Ortmeier, Leonhard SK Münster 2; DWZ: 2223-80, Elo: 2300 0:1 4.0 aus 6
1 Karger, Frank SC Hansa Dortmund 2; DWZ: 2246-111, Elo: 2265 ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
2 Freiberger, Jonas SK Werther 1; DWZ: 2154-119, Elo: 2221 ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
13 Biermann, Lenhard — DWZ: 2047-93 Elo: 2057 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: 2) 2087 / 2080
3 Kemna, Guido SV Welper 1; DWZ: 2135-68, Elo: 2173 1:0 3.5 aus 6
3 Krüger, Tim SG Kirchlengern 1; DWZ: 2039-112, Elo: 2046 1:0 2.5 aus 6
3 Guthier, Max zweihochsechs Bielefeld 1; DWZ: 2009-74, Elo: 2049 1:0 2.5 aus 5
2 Quante, Lennart SK Münster 2; DWZ: 2111-63, Elo: 2078 ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
2 Sundorf, Jannik SC Hansa Dortmund 2; DWZ: 2135-55, Elo: 2205 ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
3 Suchland, Marko SK Werther 1; DWZ: 2167-67, Elo: 2148 0:1 3.0 aus 5
14 Biermann, Florian — DWZ: 2088-94 Elo: 2104 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: 2) 2107 / 2115
4 Schaller, Fabian SV Welper 1; DWZ: 2041-71, Elo: 2006 1:0 1.0 aus 5
4 Ott, Mathias SG Kirchlengern 1; DWZ: 1957-135, Elo: 1968 ½:½ 1.5 aus 6
4 Spisla, Dominik zweihochsechs Bielefeld 1; DWZ: 1976-114, Elo: 2021 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
3 Borrink, Jörn SK Münster 2; DWZ: 2144-77, Elo: 2142 ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
3 Schiefelbusch, Dirk SC Hansa Dortmund 2; DWZ: 2072-123, Elo: 2111 1:0 2.0 aus 5
4 Goecke, Karl Ulrich SK Werther 1; DWZ: 2140-122, Elo: 2154 ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
15 Mazarov, Jürgen — DWZ: 2033-144 Elo: 2103 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: 1) 2030 / 2099
5 Dilger, Tim SG Kirchlengern 1; DWZ: 1848-75, Elo: 1854 1:0 2.0 aus 5
5 Oelschläger, Lennart zweihochsechs Bielefeld 1; DWZ: 1929-62, Elo: 1980 0:1 2.0 aus 4
4 Virnyi, Julius SK Münster 2; DWZ: 2041-88, Elo: 2086 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
4 Burchert, Wolfgang SC Hansa Dortmund 2; DWZ: 2010-180, Elo: 2082 ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
5 Ortpaul, Mario SK Werther 1; DWZ: 1885-67, Elo: 1955 1:0 1.0 aus 5
16 Rempe, Moritz — DWZ: 1999-89 Elo: 2015 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: ) 2037 / 2037
6 Klein, Lukas zweihochsechs Bielefeld 1; DWZ: 1941-71, Elo: 1942 1:0 1.0 aus 4
5 Austrup, David SK Münster 2; DWZ: 1960-50, Elo: 2020 1:0 1.5 aus 3
5 Linker, Walter SC Hansa Dortmund 2; DWZ: 2002-78, Elo: 2047 1:0 2.5 aus 6
2001 Butschek, Marc — DWZ: 2023-112 Elo: 2059 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: ) 2040 / 2067
5 Linde, Wolfgang SV Welper 1; DWZ: 2100-87, Elo: 2136 1:0 3.5 aus 6
7 Homfeldt, Christopher zweihochsechs Bielefeld 1; DWZ: 1767-109, Elo: 1810 ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
6 Kamp, Adrian SK Münster 2; DWZ: 1975-73, Elo: 1948 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
6 Krüger, Simon SC Hansa Dortmund 2; DWZ: 2010-47, Elo: 2006 1:0 1.5 aus 5
2002 Zeldin, Vitali — DWZ: 1946-52 Elo: 2086 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: 1) 1979 / 2113
6 Conrad, Joachim SV Welper 1; DWZ: 2004-90, Elo: 2037 1:0 3.5 aus 6
6 Knollmann, Benjamin SG Kirchlengern 1; DWZ: 1826-117, Elo: 1841 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
8 Husemann, Dirk zweihochsechs Bielefeld 1; DWZ: 1964-44, Elo: 0 ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
7 Hartmann, Steffen SK Münster 2; DWZ: 1933-50, Elo: 0 1:0 1.0 aus 3
7 Prüske, Wolfgang SC Hansa Dortmund 2; DWZ: 1998-186, Elo: 2000 ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
6 Hufendiek, Ekkehard SK Werther 1; DWZ: 1902-148, Elo: 1974 1:0 1.0 aus 6
2003 Pilat, Daniel — DWZ: 2088-104 Elo: 2179 — Punkte: (Er.St.: ) /
18 Fistoul, Boris — DWZ: 2077-82 Elo: 2020 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2) 2068 / 2020
7 Schaller, Torsten SV Welper 1; DWZ: 1956-96, Elo: 2047 0:1 3.0 aus 6
8 Hillebrand, Carsten SC Hansa Dortmund 2; DWZ: 1948-112, Elo: 2005 1:0 2.0 aus 5
20 Finke, Dominik — DWZ: 1968-81 Elo: 2082 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1976 / 2087
7 Ott, Helmut SG Kirchlengern 1; DWZ: 1782-100, Elo: 1984 1:0 5.0 aus 10
23 Gluma, Christian — DWZ: 1842-56 Elo: 1864 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2) 1841 /
8 Marx, Patrick SV Welper 1; DWZ: 1926-51, Elo: 0 0:1 1.0 aus 1
8 Meyer zu Knolle, Marius SG Kirchlengern 1; DWZ: 1737-24, Elo: 0 1:0 3.0 aus 6
24 Prieb, Robert — DWZ: 1909-88 Elo: 1975 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1885 / 1966
7 Neumann, Marius SK Werther 1; DWZ: 1859-84, Elo: 1885 0:1 2.0 aus 4
3001 Klugstedt, Vincent C. — DWZ: 1861-78 Elo: 1885 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1838 / 1877
8 Toval, David SK Münster 2; DWZ: 1853-92, Elo: 1842 0:1 1.5 aus 3
3003 Stachnik, Adam — DWZ: 1801-87 Elo: 2099 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1819 / 2103
8 Henkemeier, Michael SK Werther 1; DWZ: 1886-182, Elo: 1927 1:0 1.0 aus 2