SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

NRW-Klasse - Gruppe 1

zweihochsechs Bielefeld 1

1 Fuhlrott, Tim — DWZ: 2053-54 Elo: 1939 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: ) 2027 / 1936
1 Gulatz, Maurice SG Kirchlengern 1; DWZ: 2162-122, Elo: 2177 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
1 Kettler, Ilija Jonas SG Bünde 1; DWZ: 2031-89, Elo: 2075 0:1 2.5 aus 3
1 Forchert, Martin Bielefelder SK 1; DWZ: 2267-129, Elo: 2322 0:1 3.0 aus 4
1 Ortmeier, Leonhard SK Münster 2; DWZ: 2223-80, Elo: 2224 0:1 3.5 aus 5
2 Rücker, Bastian — DWZ: 2064-64 Elo: 1991 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: ) 2084 / 2010
2 Brunke, Pascal SG Bünde 1; DWZ: 2027-98, Elo: 1976 1:0 1.5 aus 5
1 Kitte, Sebastian SG Bochum 2; DWZ: 2177-128, Elo: 2244 ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
2 Simon, Hans Christian Bielefelder SK 1; DWZ: 2167-92, Elo: 2173 1:0 1.5 aus 5
2 Borrink, Jörn SK Münster 2; DWZ: 2144-77, Elo: 2136 0:1 3.0 aus 4
3 Stukenbrok, Nils — DWZ: 2011-92 Elo: 2052 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 1982 / 2031
2 Braun, Peter SG Kirchlengern 1; DWZ: 2037-62, Elo: 1934 0:1 2.5 aus 5
3 Altenbernd, Jannis-Domenik SG Bünde 1; DWZ: 1957-108, Elo: 2026 ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
2 Wübker, Paul-Luca SG Bochum 2; DWZ: 2069-62, Elo: 2114 0:1 2.5 aus 5
3 Gößling, Guido Bielefelder SK 1; DWZ: 2128-94, Elo: 2182 0:1 3.0 aus 5
3 Virnyi, Julius SK Münster 2; DWZ: 2041-88, Elo: 2087 ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
4 Guthier, Max — DWZ: 2009-74 Elo: 2045 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 2007 / 2044
3 Krüger, Tim SG Kirchlengern 1; DWZ: 2039-112, Elo: 2032 1:0 2.0 aus 5
4 Brunke, Christian SG Bünde 1; DWZ: 2082-107, Elo: 2207 0:1 4.5 aus 5
3 Biermann, Lenhard SG Bochum 2; DWZ: 2024-92, Elo: 2107 0:1 4.0 aus 5
4 Kamp, Aaron SK Münster 2; DWZ: 1816-65, Elo: 1816 1:0 1.0 aus 3
5 Spisla, Dominik — DWZ: 1976-114 Elo: 2025 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: ) 1979 / 2031
4 Ott, Mathias SG Kirchlengern 1; DWZ: 1957-135, Elo: 1973 1:0 0.5 aus 5
5 Moradi Kahlou, Benjamin SG Bünde 1; DWZ: 1932-31, Elo: 0 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
4 Biermann, Florian SG Bochum 2; DWZ: 2077-93, Elo: 2075 ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
4 Römhild, Marcus Bielefelder SK 1; DWZ: 2029-139, Elo: 2081 0:1 3.5 aus 4
5 Kamp, Adrian SK Münster 2; DWZ: 1973-72, Elo: 1893 ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
6 Oelschläger, Lennart — DWZ: 1929-62 Elo: 1980 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 1934 / 1990
5 Dilger, Tim SG Kirchlengern 1; DWZ: 1848-75, Elo: 1862 ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
6 Hagemeier, Ulrich SG Bünde 1; DWZ: 2003-85, Elo: 0 ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
5 Mazarov, Jürgen SG Bochum 2; DWZ: 2040-143, Elo: 2104 1:0 2.0 aus 4
5 Döring, Carsten Bielefelder SK 1; DWZ: 1973-122, Elo: 2089 0:1 3.0 aus 5
7 Klein, Lukas — DWZ: 1941-71 Elo: 1929 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 1935 / 1928
6 Rempe, Moritz SG Bochum 2; DWZ: 1999-89, Elo: 2003 0:1 3.0 aus 3
6 Danielmeier, Ralf Bielefelder SK 1; DWZ: 2021-127, Elo: 2057 0:1 2.5 aus 4
6 Kubo, Thomas SK Münster 2; DWZ: 1985-114, Elo: 2021 1:0 1.0 aus 3
8 Ehrlich, Tim — DWZ: 1920-53 Elo: 1989 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 1905 / 1987
6 Knollmann, Benjamin SG Kirchlengern 1; DWZ: 1826-117, Elo: 1848 ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
7 Tiedemann, Mattias SG Bünde 1; DWZ: 1825-84, Elo: 0 0:1 1.5 aus 2
7 Schnitker, Rainer Bielefelder SK 1; DWZ: 2028-52, Elo: 2027 ½:½ 4.0 aus 5
1001 Homfeldt, Christopher — DWZ: 1767-109 Elo: 1820 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 1779 / 1822
7 Butschek, Marc SG Bochum 2; DWZ: 2023-112, Elo: 2050 ½:½ 3.0 aus 4
8 Möllering, Richard Bielefelder SK 1; DWZ: 1984-82, Elo: 1986 ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
7 Schröder, Lennart SK Münster 2; DWZ: 1896-72, Elo: 1863 0:1 2.0 aus 3
1002 Elefteriadis, Paul-Gabriel — DWZ: 1795-129 Elo: 1862 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: ) 1773 /
7 Ott, Helmut SG Kirchlengern 1; DWZ: 1782-100, Elo: 0 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
8 Kröger, Tim SG Bünde 1; DWZ: 1640-60, Elo: 0 0:1 1.0 aus 1
1003 Gefnider, Andreas — DWZ: 1774-61 Elo: 1786 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: ) 1777 / 1788
8 Toval, David SK Münster 2; DWZ: 1851-90, Elo: 1876 ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
1004 Husemann, Dirk — DWZ: 1964-44 Elo: 0 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: ) 1969 /
8 Meyer zu Knolle, Marius SG Kirchlengern 1; DWZ: 1737-24, Elo: 0 1:0 3.0 aus 5
8 Zeldin, Vitali SG Bochum 2; DWZ: 1946-52, Elo: 2089 ½:½ 3.5 aus 5