SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

NRW-Klasse - Gruppe 1: Topscorer

# Name Verein DWZ Punkte Spiele %
1 Zeldin, Vitali SG Bochum 2 1989-54 5,5 7 79
2 Biermann, Lenhard SG Bochum 2 2096-97 5,0 7 71
3 Biermann, Florian SG Bochum 2 2152-98 5,0 7 71
4 Römhild, Marcus Bielefelder SK 1 2068-141 4,5 6 75
5 Borrink, Jörn SK Münster 2 2171-78 4,5 6 75
6 Schnitker, Rainer Bielefelder SK 1 2022-53 4,5 7 64
7 Brunke, Christian SG Bünde 1 2100-109 4,5 7 64
8 Schröder, Lennart SK Münster 2 1965-75 4,0 5 80
9 Mazarov, Jürgen SG Bochum 2 2046-146 4,0 6 67
10 Suchland, Marko SK Werther 1 2170-68 4,0 6 67
11 Haskenhoff, Jan SK Werther 1 2229-72 4,0 6 67
12 Forchert, Martin Bielefelder SK 1 2278-130 4,0 6 67
13 Meyer zu Knolle, Marius SG Kirchlengern 1 1756-25 4,0 7 57
14 Moradi Kahlou, Benjamin SG Bünde 1 1955-32 4,0 7 57
15 Döring, Carsten Bielefelder SK 1 1979-123 4,0 7 57
16 Altenbernd, Jannis-Domenik SG Bünde 1 1987-110 4,0 7 57
17 Hagemeier, Ulrich SG Bünde 1 2004-86 4,0 7 57
18 Gottkehaskamp, Philipp Schach Nienberge 1 2076-59 4,0 7 57
19 Gößling, Guido Bielefelder SK 1 2121-95 4,0 7 57
20 Goecke, Karl Ulrich SK Werther 1 2129-123 4,0 7 57
21 Kemna, Guido SV Welper 1 2136-69 4,0 7 57
22 Wübker, Paul-Luca SG Bochum 2 2175-66 4,0 7 57
23 Ortmeier, Leonhard SK Münster 2 2246-83 4,0 7 57
24 Danielmeier, Ralf Bielefelder SK 1 2033-128 3,5 5 70
25 Gudath, Reiner SG Bünde 1 1855-60 3,5 6 58
26 Henkemeier, Markus SK Werther 1 2007-157 3,5 6 58
27 Burchert, Wolfgang SC Hansa Dortmund 2 2032-182 3,5 6 58
28 Virnyi, Julius SK Münster 2 2051-89 3,5 6 58
29 Rücker, Bastian zweihochsechs Bielefeld 1 2092-65 3,5 6 58
30 Linde, Wolfgang SV Welper 1 2094-88 3,5 6 58
31 Knollmann, Benjamin SG Kirchlengern 1 1859-118 3,5 7 50
32 Keller, Dirk Schach Nienberge 1 1919-44 3,5 7 50
33 Kamp, Adrian SK Münster 2 1972-75 3,5 7 50
34 Spisla, Dominik zweihochsechs Bielefeld 1 1983-115 3,5 7 50
35 Conrad, Joachim SV Welper 1 1997-91 3,5 7 50
36 Linker, Walter SC Hansa Dortmund 2 1999-80 3,5 7 50
37 Gulatz, Maurice SG Kirchlengern 1 2156-123 3,5 7 50
38 Füllgrabe, Thomas SV Welper 1 2231-128 3,5 7 50
39 Mikeladze, Berdia Schach Nienberge 1 2381-5 3,5 7 50
40 Rempe, Moritz SG Bochum 2 2037-90 3,0 3 100
41 Neumann, Marius SK Werther 1 1896-85 3,0 5 60
42 Butschek, Marc SG Bochum 2 2025-113 3,0 5 60
43 Freiberger, Jonas SK Werther 1 2155-120 3,0 6 50
44 Pieper-Emden, Carsten SG Bünde 1 2172-116 3,0 6 50
45 Schaller, Torsten SV Welper 1 1952-97 3,0 7 43
46 Kemper, Georg Schach Nienberge 1 1975-121 3,0 7 43
47 Krüger, Tim SG Kirchlengern 1 2033-113 3,0 7 43
48 Braun, Peter SG Kirchlengern 1 2039-63 3,0 7 43
49 Simon, Hans Christian Bielefelder SK 1 2134-93 3,0 7 43
50 Kettler, Ilija Jonas SG Bünde 1 2074-90 2,5 3 83
51 Toval, David SK Münster 2 1908-94 2,5 4 63
52 Quante, Lennart SK Münster 2 2072-66 2,5 4 63
53 Adiyaman, Rene SV Welper 1 2091-99 2,5 4 63
54 Sohlmann, Jan-Henning SV Welper 1 2176-44 2,5 4 63
55 Homfeldt, Christopher zweihochsechs Bielefeld 1 1820-110 2,5 5 50
56 Oelschläger, Lennart zweihochsechs Bielefeld 1 1937-63 2,5 5 50
57 Prüske, Wolfgang SC Hansa Dortmund 2 1977-188 2,5 5 50
58 Ott, Helmut SG Kirchlengern 1 1802-101 2,5 6 42
59 Ringwelski, Marius Schach Nienberge 1 1992-157 2,5 6 42
60 Guthier, Max zweihochsechs Bielefeld 1 2002-75 2,5 6 42
61 Brunke, Pascal SG Bünde 1 1996-102 2,5 7 36
62 Husemann, Dirk zweihochsechs Bielefeld 1 1964-45 2,0 3 67
63 Ehrlich, Tim zweihochsechs Bielefeld 1 1918-54 2,0 4 50
64 Kubo, Thomas SK Münster 2 1965-115 2,0 5 40
65 Gottkehaskamp, Stefan Schach Nienberge 1 2023-75 2,0 5 40
66 Schiefelbusch, Dirk SC Hansa Dortmund 2 2064-125 2,0 5 40
67 Emiroglu, Murat Schach Nienberge 1 2123-65 2,0 5 40
68 Grün, Gerd-Peter Bielefelder SK 1 2202-90 2,0 5 40
69 Dilger, Tim SG Kirchlengern 1 1847-76 2,0 6 33
70 Hillebrand, Carsten SC Hansa Dortmund 2 1939-114 2,0 6 33
71 Krüger, Simon SC Hansa Dortmund 2 1979-48 2,0 6 33
72 Stukenbrok, Nils zweihochsechs Bielefeld 1 1984-93 2,0 7 29
73 Tiedemann, Mattias SG Bünde 1 1821-87 1,5 2 75
74 Forchert, Niko Bielefelder SK 1 2069-72 1,5 2 75
75 Karger, Frank SC Hansa Dortmund 2 2251-112 1,5 2 75
76 Austrup, David SK Münster 2 1965-51 1,5 3 50
77 Sundorf, Jannik SC Hansa Dortmund 2 2144-57 1,5 3 50
78 Haas, Kai Schach Nienberge 1 1900-78 1,5 6 25
79 Schaller, Fabian SV Welper 1 2016-72 1,5 6 25
80 Ott, Mathias SG Kirchlengern 1 1935-136 1,5 7 21
81 Kokkinis, Ioannis SC Hansa Dortmund 2 - 1,0 1 100
82 Kröger, Tim SG Bünde 1 1684-67 1,0 1 100
83 Walny, Benjamin SG Bochum 2 1803-50 1,0 1 100
84 Wallhof, Dieter SV Welper 1 1820-204 1,0 1 100
85 Stachnik, Adam SG Bochum 2 1825-89 1,0 1 100
86 Finke, Dominik SG Bochum 2 1907-83 1,0 1 100
87 Marx, Patrick SV Welper 1 1961-53 1,0 1 100
88 Olf, Hans-Helmut SV Welper 1 1997-83 1,0 1 100
89 Wolffgang, Georg SC Hansa Dortmund 2 1826-84 1,0 2 50
90 Gluma, Christian SG Bochum 2 1866-59 1,0 2 50
91 Dawid, Adalbert SC Hansa Dortmund 2 1892-76 1,0 2 50
92 Henkemeier, Michael SK Werther 1 1906-184 1,0 2 50
93 Zelt, Jens SC Hansa Dortmund 2 2001-177 1,0 2 50
94 Fistoul, Boris SG Bochum 2 2028-84 1,0 2 50
95 Remmeke, Hans Schach Nienberge 1 2112-68 1,0 2 50
96 Gefnider, Andreas zweihochsechs Bielefeld 1 1769-62 1,0 3 33
97 Bastians, Felix SV Welper 1 2081-67 1,0 3 33
98 Babar, Michael SC Hansa Dortmund 2 2083-130 1,0 3 33
99 Hartmann, Steffen SK Münster 2 1903-51 1,0 4 25
100 Klein, Lukas zweihochsechs Bielefeld 1 1925-72 1,0 4 25
101 Kamp, Aaron SK Münster 2 1841-67 1,0 5 20
102 Ortpaul, Mario SK Werther 1 1864-68 1,0 6 17
103 Hufendiek, Ekkehard SK Werther 1 1861-149 1,0 7 14
104 Schramm, Joshua SK Werther 1 1514-23 0,5 1 50
105 Schäfer, Jürgen SK Werther 1 1685-19 0,5 1 50
106 Groß, Thomas SG Bünde 1 1739-69 0,5 1 50
107 Schaller, Kai SV Welper 1 1761-52 0,5 1 50
108 Begna, Bozidar SC Hansa Dortmund 2 1811-210 0,5 1 50
109 Wetterau, Georg Schach Nienberge 1 1819-61 0,5 1 50
110 Teich, Udo SV Welper 1 1862-141 0,5 1 50
111 Melkert, Tim Schach Nienberge 1 1916-57 0,5 1 50
112 Stöckmann, Helmut Schach Nienberge 1 1926-149 0,5 1 50
113 Grüttemeier, Uwe Bielefelder SK 1 1968-129 0,5 1 50
114 Christensen, Niels SC Hansa Dortmund 2 2215-55 0,5 1 50
115 Kotter, Ralf SC Hansa Dortmund 2 2307-145 0,5 1 50
116 Vogt, Holger SG Bünde 1 1720-71 0,5 2 25
117 Elefteriadis, Paul-Gabriel zweihochsechs Bielefeld 1 1773-130 0,5 2 25
118 Dilger, Jan SG Kirchlengern 1 1849-86 0,5 2 25
119 Möllering, Richard Bielefelder SK 1 1944-84 0,5 2 25
120 Prieb, Robert SG Bochum 2 1947-95 0,5 2 25
121 Kitte, Sebastian SG Bochum 2 2189-130 0,5 3 17
122 Fuhlrott, Tim zweihochsechs Bielefeld 1 1996-57 0,5 4 13
123 Geisler, Reinhard SK Werther 1 1553-385 0,0 1 0
124 Mujanovic, Mesud SK Werther 1 1707-70 0,0 1 0
125 Hagemann, Lars Schach Nienberge 1 1724-51 0,0 1 0
126 Balic, Enver SC Hansa Dortmund 2 1761-8 0,0 1 0
127 Klugstedt, Vincent C. SG Bochum 2 1859-83 0,0 1 0
128 Mußgnug, Oliver SK Werther 1 1964-86 0,0 1 0
129 Sudbrock, Ralf Bielefelder SK 1 2027-74 0,0 1 0
130 Dahm, Jochen SG Bochum 2 2199-87 0,0 1 0
131 Berndt, Joachim SC Hansa Dortmund 2 2028-43 0,0 2 0