SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

NRW-Liga - Gruppe 2

SF Lieme 1

1 Wittke, Rene — DWZ: 2272-153 Elo: 2329 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: ) 2292 / 2341
1 Paris, Michael Kölner SK Dr. Lasker 1; DWZ: 2194-79, Elo: 2213 0:1 3.5 aus 7
1 Odendahl, Reiner Elberfelder SG 1; DWZ: 2268-137, Elo: 2336 1:0 3.5 aus 7
1 Wehmeier, Stefan LSV Turm Lippstadt 1; DWZ: 2333-84, Elo: 2408 ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
1 Scheider, Julian SK Königsspringer Iserlohn 1; DWZ: 2291-88, Elo: 2347 1:0 4.5 aus 6
1 Luft, Dennis SF Brackel 1; DWZ: 2254-111, Elo: 2305 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
1 Dresen, Ulrich SF Gerresheim 1; DWZ: 2219-237, Elo: 2230 1:0 1.5 aus 7
2 Niermann, Tristan — DWZ: 2230-92 Elo: 2262 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: ) 2236 / 2265
2 Nagel, Bernhard Kölner SK Dr. Lasker 1; DWZ: 2169-222, Elo: 2180 ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
2 Hintze, Helge Elberfelder SG 1; DWZ: 2231-90, Elo: 2277 ½:½ 4.5 aus 6
2 Hecht, Carsten LSV Turm Lippstadt 1; DWZ: 2292-139, Elo: 2296 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
2 Eckardt, Joshua SK Königsspringer Iserlohn 1; DWZ: 2243-114, Elo: 2271 0:1 3.0 aus 5
2 Kartsev, Soel SF Brackel 1; DWZ: 2167-174, Elo: 2214 1:0 4.0 aus 6
2 Liedmann, Dennis SF Gerresheim 1; DWZ: 2096-104, Elo: 2113 1:0 1.0 aus 6
3 Himpenmacher, Andy — DWZ: 2197-106 Elo: 2209 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: ) 2183 / 2202
3 Kloss, Henning Kölner SK Dr. Lasker 1; DWZ: 2162-51, Elo: 2193 ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
3 Wagner, Alexej LSV Turm Lippstadt 1; DWZ: 2253-92, Elo: 2285 ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
3 Schmücker, Marcus SK Königsspringer Iserlohn 1; DWZ: 2190-149, Elo: 2236 0:1 4.5 aus 7
3 Van Lanen, Toon SF Gerresheim 1; DWZ: 2104-34, Elo: 2118 ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
4 Essing, Arnold — DWZ: 2172-121 Elo: 2205 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: ) 2156 / 2194
4 Pawelzik, Malte Kölner SK Dr. Lasker 1; DWZ: 2153-34, Elo: 2148 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
4 Pollmüller, Michael LSV Turm Lippstadt 1; DWZ: 2159-82, Elo: 2146 ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
4 Kind, Bertram SK Königsspringer Iserlohn 1; DWZ: 2070-116, Elo: 2136 ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
3 Flüchter, Gregor SF Brackel 1; DWZ: 2192-122, Elo: 2225 0:1 5.0 aus 7
5 Wolf, Andre — DWZ: 2144-113 Elo: 2165 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: ) 2140 / 2164
5 Lindam, Ingo Kölner SK Dr. Lasker 1; DWZ: 2161-212, Elo: 2142 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
3 Volkov, Mykyta Elberfelder SG 1; DWZ: 2177-115, Elo: 2215 1:0 4.5 aus 7
5 Grobbel, Rainer LSV Turm Lippstadt 1; DWZ: 2116-97, Elo: 2156 0:1 3.5 aus 6
5 Runtemund, Rene SK Königsspringer Iserlohn 1; DWZ: 2023-113, Elo: 2078 ½:½ 1.0 aus 4
4 Steinmetzer, Thomas SF Brackel 1; DWZ: 2192-92, Elo: 2234 ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
4 Selten, Jan SF Gerresheim 1; DWZ: 2054-29, Elo: 2124 ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
6 Krallmann, Matthias — DWZ: 2112-201 Elo: 2143 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: ) 2122 / 2149
6 Cramer, Volker Kölner SK Dr. Lasker 1; DWZ: 2098-125, Elo: 2012 ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
4 Noetzel, Frank Elberfelder SG 1; DWZ: 2209-92, Elo: 2277 ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
6 Niediek, Cedric LSV Turm Lippstadt 1; DWZ: 2058-111, Elo: 2104 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
6 Franz, Christian SK Königsspringer Iserlohn 1; DWZ: 2026-74, Elo: 2047 1:0 2.0 aus 7
5 Goldschmidt, Christian SF Brackel 1; DWZ: 2140-157, Elo: 2195 ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
7 Stork, Holger — DWZ: 2048-90 Elo: 2126 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: ) 2072 / 2137
7 Loseries, Uwe Kölner SK Dr. Lasker 1; DWZ: 2103-84, Elo: 2197 0:1 4.0 aus 5
5 Kurr, Gerd Elberfelder SG 1; DWZ: 2123-87, Elo: 2200 1:0 4.0 aus 7
7 Hagedorn, Alfons LSV Turm Lippstadt 1; DWZ: 1868-180, Elo: 1879 1:0 0.5 aus 4
7 Lück, Kai SK Königsspringer Iserlohn 1; DWZ: 1998-113, Elo: 2121 1:0 0.0 aus 1
6 Korten, Lando SF Brackel 1; DWZ: 2132-76, Elo: 2132 ½:½ 4.5 aus 6
5 Köhler, Markus SF Gerresheim 1; DWZ: 2112-206, Elo: 2067 ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
8 Schaffarczyk, Andre — DWZ: 2074-129 Elo: 2127 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: ) 2087 / 2132
8 di Franco, Patrizio Kölner SK Dr. Lasker 1; DWZ: 2032-143, Elo: 2102 ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
6 Boos, Markus Elberfelder SG 1; DWZ: 2207-117, Elo: 2169 1:0 1.0 aus 3
8 Schulte, Tobias LSV Turm Lippstadt 1; DWZ: 1735-30, Elo: 1816 1:0 1.5 aus 6
8 Meinecke, Gerd SK Königsspringer Iserlohn 1; DWZ: 1962-86, Elo: 2013 ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
7 Strathoff, Martin SF Brackel 1; DWZ: 2050-87, Elo: 2131 0:1 5.0 aus 6
6 Kuckling, Hannah SF Gerresheim 1; DWZ: 2099-133, Elo: 2070 1:0 1.0 aus 4
9 Bundesmann, Jörg — DWZ: 2059-92 Elo: 2078 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1) /
8 Stemmler, Fabian SF Brackel 1; DWZ: 2099-83, Elo: 2032 +:- 0.0 aus 1
12 Karsunke, Marvin — DWZ: 1905-101 Elo: 1878 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1896 / 1874
7 Tymura, Achim Elberfelder SG 1; DWZ: 2024-81, Elo: 2078 0:1 3.5 aus 6
13 Stork, Joachim — DWZ: 1930-139 Elo: 1975 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 2) 1924 / 1971
8 Werbeck, Torsten Elberfelder SG 1; DWZ: 2014-133, Elo: 2052 ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
7 Finke, Tobias SF Gerresheim 1; DWZ: 2044-96, Elo: 2054 0:1 2.0 aus 6
15 Hueck, Marvin Constantin — DWZ: 1851-52 Elo: 2066 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1876 / 2072
8 Sapkowski, Wieslaw SF Gerresheim 1; DWZ: 2009-130, Elo: 1978 1:0 1.5 aus 4