SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

NRW-Liga - Gruppe 2: Terminübersicht

Runde 1 am 15.09.2019 um 11:00 Uhr Schiedsrichter
SK Königsspringer Iserlohn 1 - SV Kamen 1 4,5:3,5 Zimmer
SF Brackel 1 - LSV Turm Lippstadt 1 6,5:1,5 Schulze Bisping
SF Gerresheim 1 - Elberfelder SG 1 2,5:5,5 Terhuven
SF Lieme 1 - Kölner SK Dr. Lasker 1 3:5 Jackl
SVG Alsdorf 1 - Klub Kölner SF 1 2,5:5,5 Fuhs
Runde 2 am 13.10.2019 um 11:00 Uhr Schiedsrichter
SV Kamen 1 - Klub Kölner SF 1 2:6 Schiefelbusch
Kölner SK Dr. Lasker 1 - SVG Alsdorf 1 5,5:2,5 Kneutgen
Elberfelder SG 1 - SF Lieme 1 2,5:5,5 Deinert
LSV Turm Lippstadt 1 - SF Gerresheim 1 6,5:1,5 Bellers
SK Königsspringer Iserlohn 1 - SF Brackel 1 1,5:6,5 Koch
Runde 3 am 10.11.2019 um 11:00 Uhr Schiedsrichter
SF Brackel 1 - SV Kamen 1 5:3 Schiefelbusch
SF Gerresheim 1 - SK Königsspringer Iserlohn 1 1,5:6,5 Block
SF Lieme 1 - LSV Turm Lippstadt 1 4,5:3,5 Jackl
SVG Alsdorf 1 - Elberfelder SG 1 3,5:4,5 Voigt
Klub Kölner SF 1 - Kölner SK Dr. Lasker 1 6:2 Kneutgen
Runde 4 am 15.12.2019 um 11:00 Uhr Schiedsrichter
SV Kamen 1 - Kölner SK Dr. Lasker 1 5:3 Schiefelbusch
Elberfelder SG 1 - Klub Kölner SF 1 4:4 Löffelbein
LSV Turm Lippstadt 1 - SVG Alsdorf 1 5:3 Bellers
SK Königsspringer Iserlohn 1 - SF Lieme 1 3,5:4,5 Deinert
SF Brackel 1 - SF Gerresheim 1 7,5:0,5 Gemeinhardt
Runde 5 am 26.01.2020 um 11:00 Uhr Schiedsrichter
SF Gerresheim 1 - SV Kamen 1 4,5:3,5 Paulus
SF Lieme 1 - SF Brackel 1 4:4 Bellers
SVG Alsdorf 1 - SK Königsspringer Iserlohn 1 4:4 Dr. Baier
Klub Kölner SF 1 - LSV Turm Lippstadt 1 4,5:3,5 Block
Kölner SK Dr. Lasker 1 - Elberfelder SG 1 3,5:4,5 von Häfen
Runde 6 am 16.02.2020 um 11:00 Uhr Schiedsrichter
SV Kamen 1 - Elberfelder SG 1 3:5 Hufelschulte
LSV Turm Lippstadt 1 - Kölner SK Dr. Lasker 1 2:6 Bellers
SK Königsspringer Iserlohn 1 - Klub Kölner SF 1 2,5:5,5 Deinert
SF Brackel 1 - SVG Alsdorf 1 5:3 Gemeinhardt
SF Gerresheim 1 - SF Lieme 1 2,5:5,5 Falk
Runde 7 am 08.03.2020 um 11:00 Uhr Schiedsrichter
SF Lieme 1 - SV Kamen 1 02.01.2100 11:00 Uhr Bellers
SVG Alsdorf 1 - SF Gerresheim 1 4:4 Fuhs
Klub Kölner SF 1 - SF Brackel 1 3,5:4,5 Evers
Kölner SK Dr. Lasker 1 - SK Königsspringer Iserlohn 1 3,5:4,5 Kneutgen
Elberfelder SG 1 - LSV Turm Lippstadt 1 3,5:4,5 Deinert
Runde 8 am 26.12.2020 um 11:00 Uhr Schiedsrichter
SV Kamen 1 - LSV Turm Lippstadt 1 Hufelschulte
SK Königsspringer Iserlohn 1 - Elberfelder SG 1 Deinert
SF Brackel 1 - Kölner SK Dr. Lasker 1 Gemeinhardt
SF Gerresheim 1 - Klub Kölner SF 1 Terhuven
SF Lieme 1 - SVG Alsdorf 1 Jackl
Runde 9 am 27.12.2020 um 11:00 Uhr Schiedsrichter
SVG Alsdorf 1 - SV Kamen 1 Dr. Baier
Klub Kölner SF 1 - SF Lieme 1 Kneutgen
Kölner SK Dr. Lasker 1 - SF Gerresheim 1 Niesel
Elberfelder SG 1 - SF Brackel 1 Mühlbacher
LSV Turm Lippstadt 1 - SK Königsspringer Iserlohn 1 Husemann