SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

NRW-Liga - Gruppe 2: Topscorer

# Name Verein DWZ Punkte Spiele %
1 Schmidt, Martin Klub Kölner SF 1 2164-67 6,0 8 75
2 Strathoff, Martin SF Brackel 1 2095-88 5,5 6 92
3 Knudsen, Simon SF Brackel 1 2188-135 5,5 6 92
4 Bonnmann, Reinhard Klub Kölner SF 1 2183-121 5,5 7 79
5 Steinmetzer, Thomas SF Brackel 1 2202-93 5,5 7 79
6 Wisskirchen, Andreas Klub Kölner SF 1 2187-90 5,5 8 69
7 Morawietz, Dieter Klub Kölner SF 1 2406-160 5,5 8 69
8 Goldschmidt, Christian SF Brackel 1 2162-159 5,0 6 83
9 Hintze, Helge Elberfelder SG 1 2259-93 5,0 6 83
10 Scheider, Julian SK Königsspringer Iserlohn 1 2322-89 5,0 6 83
11 Schmücker, Marcus SK Königsspringer Iserlohn 1 2208-150 5,0 7 71
12 Noetzel, Frank Elberfelder SG 1 2219-93 5,0 7 71
13 Bayer, Ernst-Wolfgang Klub Kölner SF 1 2223-94 5,0 7 71
14 Flüchter, Gregor SF Brackel 1 2226-123 5,0 7 71
15 Hecht, Carsten LSV Turm Lippstadt 1 2296-140 5,0 7 71
16 Wagner, Alexej LSV Turm Lippstadt 1 2261-94 5,0 8 63
17 Tymura, Achim Elberfelder SG 1 2036-82 4,5 6 75
18 Stork, Holger SF Lieme 1 2071-91 4,5 6 75
19 Korten, Lando SF Brackel 1 2175-78 4,5 6 75
20 Grobbel, Rainer LSV Turm Lippstadt 1 2121-99 4,5 7 64
21 Kurr, Gerd Elberfelder SG 1 2124-88 4,5 7 64
22 Volkov, Mykyta Elberfelder SG 1 2201-116 4,5 7 64
23 Wacker, Peter Klub Kölner SF 1 2239-159 4,5 7 64
24 Helbig, Mark Klub Kölner SF 1 2240-133 4,5 8 56
25 Loseries, Uwe Kölner SK Dr. Lasker 1 2125-85 4,0 5 80
26 Eckardt, Joshua SK Königsspringer Iserlohn 1 2250-115 4,0 5 80
27 Werbeck, Torsten Elberfelder SG 1 1975-138 4,0 6 67
28 Rumpf, Thomas SV Kamen 1 2043-132 4,0 6 67
29 Niediek, Cedric LSV Turm Lippstadt 1 2078-112 4,0 6 67
30 Schaffarczyk, Andre SF Lieme 1 2105-132 4,0 6 67
31 Kartsev, Soel SF Brackel 1 2193-175 4,0 6 67
32 Georg, Heinz SV Kamen 1 2080-194 4,0 7 57
33 Wolf, Andre SF Lieme 1 2104-117 4,0 7 57
34 Lindam, Ingo Kölner SK Dr. Lasker 1 2146-217 4,0 7 57
35 Pawelzik, Malte Kölner SK Dr. Lasker 1 2152-35 4,0 7 57
36 Paris, Michael Kölner SK Dr. Lasker 1 2214-80 4,0 7 57
37 Wittke, Rene SF Lieme 1 2273-157 4,0 7 57
38 Odendahl, Reiner Elberfelder SG 1 2279-139 4,0 7 57
39 Bussard, Christian Kölner SK Dr. Lasker 1 2234-111 3,5 4 88
40 Klauke, Stefan SK Königsspringer Iserlohn 1 2090-99 3,5 5 70
41 Himmel, Hansjörg SV Kamen 1 2226-76 3,5 6 58
42 Luft, Dennis SF Brackel 1 2263-112 3,5 6 58
43 Lütke, Jens SV Kamen 1 2205-116 3,5 7 50
44 Niermann, Tristan SF Lieme 1 2215-98 3,5 7 50
45 Kilian, Ralf SV Kamen 1 2053-170 3,0 5 60
46 Kind, Bertram SK Königsspringer Iserlohn 1 2091-117 3,0 5 60
47 Wehmeier, Stefan LSV Turm Lippstadt 1 2339-85 3,0 5 60
48 Kleinegger, Frank SV Kamen 1 2088-165 3,0 6 50
49 Krallmann, Matthias SF Lieme 1 2115-204 3,0 6 50
50 Franz, Christian SK Königsspringer Iserlohn 1 1999-75 3,0 7 43
51 Seepe, Udo SV Kamen 1 2019-128 3,0 7 43
52 Messarius, Jürgen SK Königsspringer Iserlohn 1 2099-117 2,5 5 50
53 Himpenmacher, Andy SF Lieme 1 2177-110 2,5 5 50
54 Strohhäker, Raoul Klub Kölner SF 1 2402-126 2,5 5 50
55 Nagel, Bernhard Kölner SK Dr. Lasker 1 2141-224 2,5 7 36
56 Meertens, Martin Klub Kölner SF 1 2135-145 2,0 2 100
57 Kühler, Andreas LSV Turm Lippstadt 1 1922-84 2,0 3 67
58 Fecke, Andreas LSV Turm Lippstadt 1 2050-105 2,0 3 67
59 Pollmüller, Michael LSV Turm Lippstadt 1 2149-83 2,0 4 50
60 Schmitz, Philipp SK Königsspringer Iserlohn 1 2208-104 2,0 4 50
61 Cramer, Volker Kölner SK Dr. Lasker 1 2082-126 2,0 5 40
62 Essing, Arnold SF Lieme 1 2159-123 2,0 5 40
63 Weidemann, Christian SV Kamen 1 2231-106 2,0 7 29
64 Riesner, Daniel LSV Turm Lippstadt 1 1884-53 1,5 2 75
65 Koch, Marcel SV Kamen 1 1893-96 1,5 2 75
66 Hueck, Marvin Constantin SF Lieme 1 1910-55 1,5 2 75
67 Fuchs, Thomas Elberfelder SG 1 1914-57 1,5 2 75
68 Laurenz, Waldemar LSV Turm Lippstadt 1 1931-147 1,5 2 75
69 Stork, Joachim SF Lieme 1 1944-142 1,5 2 75
70 Besou, Hussain LSV Turm Lippstadt 1 1978-47 1,5 2 75
71 Meinecke, Gerd SK Königsspringer Iserlohn 1 1988-88 1,5 2 75
72 Di Franco, Patrizio Kölner SK Dr. Lasker 1 2049-149 1,5 2 75
73 Schulte, Tobias LSV Turm Lippstadt 1 1765-31 1,5 6 25
74 Bungarten, Jona SF Brackel 1 1927-89 1,0 1 100
75 Glaser, Steffen Kölner SK Dr. Lasker 1 1927-43 1,0 1 100
76 Graf, Peter Klub Kölner SF 1 1951-78 1,0 1 100
77 Glatzel, Jonas SK Königsspringer Iserlohn 1 2013-67 1,0 1 100
78 Reisberg, Andre SF Brackel 1 2054-82 1,0 1 100
79 Bundesmann, Jörg SF Lieme 1 2093-93 1,0 1 100
80 Gerlach, Felix SF Brackel 1 2104-65 1,0 1 100
81 Strohmeyer, Jochen Kölner SK Dr. Lasker 1 2143-62 1,0 1 100
82 Rebbe, Marco Elberfelder SG 1 1986-69 1,0 2 50
83 Diesner, Michael Kölner SK Dr. Lasker 1 2040-85 1,0 2 50
84 Maric, Boris Klub Kölner SF 1 2095-42 1,0 2 50
85 Eichhorn, Andreas Kölner SK Dr. Lasker 1 2270-101 1,0 2 50
86 Kloss, Henning Kölner SK Dr. Lasker 1 2152-52 1,0 3 33
87 Kruse, Janik LSV Turm Lippstadt 1 2180-136 1,0 3 33
88 Boos, Markus Elberfelder SG 1 2190-119 1,0 3 33
89 Clopes Llahi, Judit SVG Alsdorf 1 - 1,0 4 25
90 Hagedorn, Alfons LSV Turm Lippstadt 1 1854-181 1,0 4 25
91 Krug, Reinhard SVG Alsdorf 1 1912-78 1,0 4 25
92 Runtemund, Rene SK Königsspringer Iserlohn 1 2016-114 1,0 4 25
93 Schettler, Jürgen SVG Alsdorf 1 1925-142 1,0 5 20
94 Reinhard, Marcus SVG Alsdorf 1 1953-60 1,0 5 20
95 Winkels, Marcel SVG Alsdorf 1 1991-72 1,0 5 20
96 Draftian, Ashote SVG Alsdorf 1 - 1,0 6 17
97 Deleyn, Gunter SVG Alsdorf 1 - 1,0 6 17
98 Minyeyevtsev, Semen SVG Alsdorf 1 - 1,0 7 14
99 Pfeiffer, Stefan Elberfelder SG 1 1932-66 0,5 1 50
100 Pragua, Christoph Klub Kölner SF 1 2022-129 0,5 1 50
101 Kartsev, Nikolay SF Brackel 1 2086-140 0,5 1 50
102 Hören, Andreas Kölner SK Dr. Lasker 1 2092-50 0,5 1 50
103 Garbuz, Vitaliy SF Brackel 1 2106-93 0,5 1 50
104 Marchenko, Dimitrij SK Königsspringer Iserlohn 1 1861-29 0,5 2 25
105 Georg, Felix SV Kamen 1 1962-73 0,5 2 25
106 Schwanbeck, Christoph SK Königsspringer Iserlohn 1 2004-74 0,5 2 25
107 Burovic, Ismet SVG Alsdorf 1 - 0,0 1 0
108 Heldenbergh, Nils SVG Alsdorf 1 - 0,0 1 0
109 Stork, Ornett SF Gerresheim 1 - 0,0 1 0
110 Kojic, Tigran SVG Alsdorf 1 - 0,0 1 0
111 Krug, Franz-Dieter SVG Alsdorf 1 1421-160 0,0 1 0
112 Hoffmann, Andreas SF Lieme 1 1869-57 0,0 1 0
113 Karsunke, Marvin SF Lieme 1 1877-103 0,0 1 0
114 Maisels, Victor SF Gerresheim 1 1882-52 0,0 1 0
115 Angermünde, Dirk SF Gerresheim 1 1903-247 0,0 1 0
116 Lück, Kai SK Königsspringer Iserlohn 1 1981-115 0,0 1 0
117 Mews, Bernhard Kölner SK Dr. Lasker 1 1984-49 0,0 1 0
118 Schenkmann, Eduard SV Kamen 1 1985-43 0,0 1 0
119 Stemmler, Fabian SF Brackel 1 2090-85 0,0 1 0
120 Cmiel, Thorsten Kölner SK Dr. Lasker 1 2102-155 0,0 1 0
121 De Cocq, Ramin SVG Alsdorf 1 - 0,0 2 0
122 Hagenhoff, Georg LSV Turm Lippstadt 1 1736-265 0,0 2 0
123 Riyadh, Ghassan SF Gerresheim 1 1783-9 0,0 2 0
124 Roefe, Detlef SVG Alsdorf 1 1854-130 0,0 2 0
125 Saoudi, Lahcen Elberfelder SG 1 1985-29 0,0 2 0
126 Yilmaz, Ahmet SF Gerresheim 1 - 0,0 4 0
127 Sapkowski, Wieslaw SF Gerresheim 1 1994-131 0,0 4 0
128 Kuckling, Hannah SF Gerresheim 1 2072-134 0,0 4 0
129 Abolianin, Arthur SVG Alsdorf 1 - 0,0 6 0
130 Finke, Tobias SF Gerresheim 1 2019-97 0,0 6 0
131 Liedmann, Dennis SF Gerresheim 1 2093-108 0,0 6 0
132 Van Lanen, Toon SF Gerresheim 1 2096-35 0,0 6 0
133 Selten, Jan SF Gerresheim 1 - 0,0 7 0
134 Köhler, Markus SF Gerresheim 1 2064-208 0,0 7 0
135 Dresen, Ulrich SF Gerresheim 1 2175-241 0,0 7 0