SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

NRW-Liga - Gruppe 1

Godesberger SK 1

1 Nasuta, Grzegorz — DWZ: 2560-22 Elo: 2558 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
1 Wigger, Jochen SG Niederkassel 1; DWZ: 2273-117, Elo: 2309 1:0 3.0 aus 6
1 Suvorov, Luca SG Porz 2; DWZ: 2235-104, Elo: 2279 1:0 2.5 aus 6
1 Stomberg, Thomas Krefelder SK Turm 1; DWZ: 2301-135, Elo: 2358 ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
1 Ris, Robert SV Erkenschwick 1; DWZ: 2470-69, Elo: 2464 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
2 Teclaf, Pawel — DWZ: 2451-10 Elo: 2451 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
2 Rybarczyk, Klaus SG Niederkassel 1; DWZ: 2196-87, Elo: 2194 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
2 Malykin, Vitaly SG Porz 2; DWZ: 2277-58, Elo: 2344 1:0 0.0 aus 1
2 Kern, Guido Krefelder SK Turm 1; DWZ: 2266-175, Elo: 2322 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
1 Nordsieck, Thomas Herforder SV Königsspringer 1; DWZ: 2255-70, Elo: 2329 1:0 3.0 aus 6
2 De Vreugt, Dennis SV Erkenschwick 1; DWZ: 2336-37, Elo: 2386 1:0 0.5 aus 2
3 Seger, Rüdiger — DWZ: 2278-123 Elo: 2312 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
3 Stanetzek, Carsten SG Niederkassel 1; DWZ: 2149-138, Elo: 2174 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
3 Pauly, Carlo SG Porz 2; DWZ: 2278-114, Elo: 2277 0:1 3.0 aus 4
3 Winkel, Peter Krefelder SK Turm 1; DWZ: 2217-94, Elo: 2233 ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
2 Bentel, Robin Herforder SV Königsspringer 1; DWZ: 2196-160, Elo: 2183 0:1 5.5 aus 7
3 Erwich, Frank SV Erkenschwick 1; DWZ: 2397-57, Elo: 2411 0:1 6.5 aus 7
1 Werrn, Pascal SK Sodingen/Castrop 1; DWZ: 2075-58, Elo: 2084 ½:½ 1.5 aus 7
1 Köllner, Aaron Noah SV Bergneustadt/Derschlag 1; DWZ: 2193-117, Elo: 2257 1:0 2.5 aus 7
4 Dlugosz, Jedrzej — DWZ: 2321-7 Elo: 2342 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: )
3 Beilfuß, Wilfried Herforder SV Königsspringer 1; DWZ: 2151-92, Elo: 2190 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
4 Erwich, Marc SV Erkenschwick 1; DWZ: 2279-33, Elo: 2357 0:1 2.0 aus 3
5 Köhler, Christian Friedrich — DWZ: 2196-103 Elo: 2211 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
4 Mauelshagen, Martin SG Niederkassel 1; DWZ: 2114-97, Elo: 2141 1:0 3.5 aus 6
4 Bunyatov, Rustam SG Porz 2; DWZ: 2212-18, Elo: 2194 ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
4 Kistella, Roman Krefelder SK Turm 1; DWZ: 2174-132, Elo: 2224 ½:½ 1.5 aus 6
4 Loemker, Michael Herforder SV Königsspringer 1; DWZ: 2073-134, Elo: 2092 0:1 3.5 aus 7
5 Van Beek, Alexander SV Erkenschwick 1; DWZ: 2289-57, Elo: 2296 ½:½ 4.5 aus 6
2 Böhnke, Martin SK Sodingen/Castrop 1; DWZ: 2153-69, Elo: 2192 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
2 Köllner, Christof SV Bergneustadt/Derschlag 1; DWZ: 2125-163, Elo: 2149 ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
6 Grabowski, Pawel — DWZ: 2286-48 Elo: 2330 — Punkte: 5.5 (Er.St.: )
5 Bröhl, Stephan SG Niederkassel 1; DWZ: 2088-155, Elo: 2126 0:1 3.5 aus 7
5 Wagenknecht, Uwe SG Porz 2; DWZ: 2116-48, Elo: 2148 1:0 1.5 aus 7
5 Van Gool, Rudi Krefelder SK Turm 1; DWZ: 2191-30, Elo: 2219 1:0 2.5 aus 7
5 Stoimenov, Ivan Herforder SV Königsspringer 1; DWZ: 1977-8, Elo: 2084 1:0 2.0 aus 5
6 Langers, Alexander SV Erkenschwick 1; DWZ: 2239-52, Elo: 2259 ½:½ 5.5 aus 7
3 Müller, Frank SK Sodingen/Castrop 1; DWZ: 2024-119, Elo: 2078 1:0 3.5 aus 7
3 Stümer, Paul SV Bergneustadt/Derschlag 1; DWZ: 2009-235, Elo: 2036 1:0 0.5 aus 7
7 Brandt, Sebastian — DWZ: 2204-63 Elo: 2226 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
7 Strozewski, Frank SV Erkenschwick 1; DWZ: 1985-190, Elo: 2063 1:0 2.5 aus 6
8 Kutzner, Stephen — DWZ: 2144-156 Elo: 2168 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
6 Freundlieb, Thomas SG Niederkassel 1; DWZ: 1981-162, Elo: 1991 1:0 0.0 aus 4
6 Liard, Thibaud SG Porz 2; DWZ: 2143-32, Elo: 2175 0:1 2.5 aus 5
6 Neuer, Thomas Krefelder SK Turm 1; DWZ: 2101-115, Elo: 2095 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
6 Quelle, Helmut Herforder SV Königsspringer 1; DWZ: 2014-167, Elo: 2087 0:1 1.0 aus 4
4 Rohovoy, Dmitrij SK Sodingen/Castrop 1; DWZ: 1941-78, Elo: 1951 1:0 1.5 aus 7
4 Wang, Andre SV Bergneustadt/Derschlag 1; DWZ: 1983-53, Elo: 2039 1:0 2.0 aus 7
1001 Schulte-Geers, Niklas — DWZ: 2136-48 Elo: 2138 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
7 Mohammadi Nia, Borna SG Porz 2; DWZ: 2147-77, Elo: 2165 1:0 2.0 aus 4
7 Hiller, Stefan Herforder SV Königsspringer 1; DWZ: 1890-54, Elo: 0 1:0 0.0 aus 3
5 Becker, Jörg SK Sodingen/Castrop 1; DWZ: 2135-90, Elo: 2192 0:1 3.5 aus 4
5 Michalik, Friedhelm SV Bergneustadt/Derschlag 1; DWZ: 2011-134, Elo: 2124 1:0 3.0 aus 7
1002 Stenzel, Thomas — DWZ: 2063-103 Elo: 2159 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
7 Schnellbacher, Jan Eric SG Niederkassel 1; DWZ: 1928-33, Elo: 1972 0:1 2.5 aus 5
8 Gallasch, Robin SG Porz 2; DWZ: 2024-89, Elo: 2067 0:1 3.0 aus 5
8 Heuermann, Heinz-Burkhard Herforder SV Königsspringer 1; DWZ: 1794-204, Elo: 1946 1:0 1.5 aus 7
6 Haberhausen, Ansgar SK Sodingen/Castrop 1; DWZ: 1992-113, Elo: 2135 1:0 0.0 aus 1
6 Linnenborn, Guido SV Bergneustadt/Derschlag 1; DWZ: 1890-97, Elo: 1969 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
1003 Wecker, Martin — DWZ: 2154-114 Elo: 2166 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
8 Kneutgen, Alexander SG Niederkassel 1; DWZ: 1973-176, Elo: 1933 1:0 1.0 aus 2
7 Dorner, Matthias Krefelder SK Turm 1; DWZ: 2094-117, Elo: 2172 1:0 2.5 aus 6
8 Trzaska, Peter SV Erkenschwick 1; DWZ: 2056-253, Elo: 2093 ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
7 Zwielich, Frank SK Sodingen/Castrop 1; DWZ: 1946-47, Elo: 2044 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
7 Blab, Ludwig SV Bergneustadt/Derschlag 1; DWZ: 1929-186, Elo: 2037 1:0 0.0 aus 1
9 Mantau, Jan — DWZ: 2173-122 Elo: 2187 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Zygan, Michael SK Sodingen/Castrop 1; DWZ: 1727-50, Elo: 1845 1:0 0.0 aus 1
11 Lübsen, Keno — DWZ: 2105-81 Elo: 2127 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Fehmer, Carsten Krefelder SK Turm 1; DWZ: 2114-169, Elo: 2123 0:1 5.0 aus 7
13 Mittmann, Johannes — DWZ: 2105-42 Elo: 2093 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Schinkowski, Thomas SV Bergneustadt/Derschlag 1; DWZ: 1670-65, Elo: 1761 1:0 0.0 aus 1