SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

NRW-Liga - Gruppe 1

SK Sodingen/Castrop 1

1 Tomaszewski, Roman — DWZ: 2199-47 Elo: 2206 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
1 Köllner, Aaron Noah SV Bergneustadt/Derschlag 1; DWZ: 2193-117, Elo: 2257 1:0 2.5 aus 7
1 Kabatianski, Alexander SC Rochade Emsdetten 1; DWZ: 2281-70, Elo: 2358 0:1 3.0 aus 7
2 Werrn, Pascal — DWZ: 2075-58 Elo: 2084 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: )
1 Jens, Jelmer SV Erkenschwick 1; DWZ: 2412-73, Elo: 2423 ½:½ 4.0 aus 5
1 Wigger, Jochen SG Niederkassel 1; DWZ: 2273-117, Elo: 2309 0:1 3.0 aus 6
2 Köllner, Christof SV Bergneustadt/Derschlag 1; DWZ: 2125-163, Elo: 2149 ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
1 Harff, Marcel Düsseldorfer SK 2; DWZ: 2374-235, Elo: 2360 0:1 5.0 aus 6
2 De Groote, Ewoud SC Rochade Emsdetten 1; DWZ: 2235-52, Elo: 2244 0:1 3.0 aus 5
1 Seger, Rüdiger Godesberger SK 1; DWZ: 2278-123, Elo: 2312 ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
1 Bunyatov, Rustam SG Porz 2; DWZ: 2212-18, Elo: 2194 0:1 1.5 aus 2
3 Böhnke, Martin — DWZ: 2153-69 Elo: 2192 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
2 De Vreugt, Dennis SV Erkenschwick 1; DWZ: 2336-37, Elo: 2386 ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
2 Grimm, Sascha SG Niederkassel 1; DWZ: 2272-119, Elo: 2310 0:1 3.0 aus 5
3 Stümer, Paul SV Bergneustadt/Derschlag 1; DWZ: 2009-235, Elo: 2036 1:0 0.5 aus 7
2 Hainke, Guntram Düsseldorfer SK 2; DWZ: 2292-119, Elo: 2306 1:0 2.0 aus 4
3 Lehmann, Holger SC Rochade Emsdetten 1; DWZ: 2144-153, Elo: 2151 0:1 2.0 aus 7
2 Köhler, Christian Friedrich Godesberger SK 1; DWZ: 2196-103, Elo: 2211 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
2 Wagenknecht, Uwe SG Porz 2; DWZ: 2116-48, Elo: 2148 ½:½ 1.5 aus 7
4 Waldschmidt, Georg — DWZ: 2127-112 Elo: 2189 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
3 Erwich, Frank SV Erkenschwick 1; DWZ: 2397-57, Elo: 2411 0:1 6.5 aus 7
3 Schienmann, Bruno SG Niederkassel 1; DWZ: 2251-62, Elo: 2267 0:1 3.5 aus 4
3 Borngässer, Rene Düsseldorfer SK 2; DWZ: 2281-140, Elo: 2353 0:1 3.0 aus 3
5 Kusnetsov, Mark — DWZ: 2106-102 Elo: 2137 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: )
4 Van Beek, Alexander SV Erkenschwick 1; DWZ: 2289-57, Elo: 2296 0:1 4.5 aus 6
4 Hiller, Simon SC Rochade Emsdetten 1; DWZ: 2146-92, Elo: 2155 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
3 Gallasch, Jonas SG Porz 2; DWZ: 2111-90, Elo: 2090 0:1 2.5 aus 4
6 Banik, Thorsten — DWZ: 2099-72 Elo: 2115 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Langers, Alexander SV Erkenschwick 1; DWZ: 2239-52, Elo: 2259 0:1 5.5 aus 7
4 Stanetzek, Carsten SG Niederkassel 1; DWZ: 2149-138, Elo: 2174 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
4 Chlechowitz, Frank SV Bergneustadt/Derschlag 1; DWZ: 2140-121, Elo: 2209 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
4 Reinke, Markus Düsseldorfer SK 2; DWZ: 2189-91, Elo: 2197 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
5 Paalman, Henk-Jan SC Rochade Emsdetten 1; DWZ: 2152-22, Elo: 2159 ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
4 Mohammadi Nia, Borna SG Porz 2; DWZ: 2147-77, Elo: 2165 0:1 2.0 aus 4
7 Hille, Ralph Ingo — DWZ: 2016-97 Elo: 2087 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
6 Krings, Christoph SV Erkenschwick 1; DWZ: 2119-90, Elo: 2161 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
5 Bröhl, Stephan SG Niederkassel 1; DWZ: 2088-155, Elo: 2126 1:0 3.5 aus 7
5 Wang, Andre SV Bergneustadt/Derschlag 1; DWZ: 1983-53, Elo: 2039 ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
5 von Bünau, Heinrich Düsseldorfer SK 2; DWZ: 2159-87, Elo: 2200 0:1 5.0 aus 7
6 Müller, Achim SC Rochade Emsdetten 1; DWZ: 2005-101, Elo: 2091 0:1 2.5 aus 6
5 Gallasch, Robin SG Porz 2; DWZ: 2024-89, Elo: 2067 ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
8 Müller, Frank — DWZ: 2024-119 Elo: 2078 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
7 Homs, Guust SV Erkenschwick 1; DWZ: 2134-49, Elo: 2178 0:1 3.5 aus 5
6 Freundlieb, Thomas SG Niederkassel 1; DWZ: 1981-162, Elo: 1991 1:0 0.0 aus 4
6 Michalik, Friedhelm SV Bergneustadt/Derschlag 1; DWZ: 2011-134, Elo: 2124 1:0 3.0 aus 7
6 Berndt, Axel Düsseldorfer SK 2; DWZ: 2082-101, Elo: 2171 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
7 Lemli, Thomas SC Rochade Emsdetten 1; DWZ: 1997-63, Elo: 2046 ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
3 Grabowski, Pawel Godesberger SK 1; DWZ: 2286-48, Elo: 2330 0:1 5.5 aus 7
6 Perkampus, Laurin SG Porz 2; DWZ: 2015-61, Elo: 2096 ½:½ 0.5 aus 3
1001 Rohovoy, Dmitrij — DWZ: 1941-78 Elo: 1951 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: )
8 Strozewski, Frank SV Erkenschwick 1; DWZ: 1985-190, Elo: 2063 0:1 2.5 aus 6
7 Schnellbacher, Jan Eric SG Niederkassel 1; DWZ: 1928-33, Elo: 1972 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
7 Linnenborn, Guido SV Bergneustadt/Derschlag 1; DWZ: 1890-97, Elo: 1969 0:1 3.5 aus 7
7 Kesseler, Heiko Düsseldorfer SK 2; DWZ: 1995-138, Elo: 2012 1:0 0.0 aus 2
8 Bielderman, Guy SC Rochade Emsdetten 1; DWZ: 2164-10, Elo: 2154 0:1 5.0 aus 5
4 Kutzner, Stephen Godesberger SK 1; DWZ: 2144-156, Elo: 2168 0:1 3.5 aus 6
7 Thiemonds, Uli SG Porz 2; DWZ: 2004-90, Elo: 2046 0:1 2.0 aus 2
1002 Becker, Jörg — DWZ: 2135-90 Elo: 2192 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
8 Kuhn, Andreas SG Niederkassel 1; DWZ: 1912-156, Elo: 1912 ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
8 Heitmann, Sebastian SV Bergneustadt/Derschlag 1; DWZ: 1977-61, Elo: 0 1:0 2.0 aus 3
5 Schulte-Geers, Niklas Godesberger SK 1; DWZ: 2136-48, Elo: 2138 1:0 3.0 aus 4
8 Sabirov, Rafael SG Porz 2; DWZ: 1843-60, Elo: 1635 1:0 0.0 aus 1
9 Ribbeheger, Edgar — DWZ: 1989-133 Elo: 2042 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Piekorz, Roland Düsseldorfer SK 2; DWZ: 1955-91, Elo: 2012 0:1 2.0 aus 2
11 Haberhausen, Ansgar — DWZ: 1992-113 Elo: 2135 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
6 Stenzel, Thomas Godesberger SK 1; DWZ: 2063-103, Elo: 2159 0:1 2.5 aus 5
15 Zwielich, Frank — DWZ: 1946-47 Elo: 2044 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1)
7 Wecker, Martin Godesberger SK 1; DWZ: 2154-114, Elo: 2166 ½:½ 4.0 aus 5
3003 Zygan, Michael — DWZ: 1727-50 Elo: 1845 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Mantau, Jan Godesberger SK 1; DWZ: 2173-122, Elo: 2187 0:1 1.0 aus 1