SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

NRW-Liga - Gruppe 1

SV Bergneustadt/Derschlag 1

1 Köllner, Aaron Noah — DWZ: 2193-117 Elo: 2257 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
1 Nordsieck, Thomas Herforder SV Königsspringer 1; DWZ: 2255-70, Elo: 2329 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
1 Jens, Jelmer SV Erkenschwick 1; DWZ: 2412-73, Elo: 2423 0:1 4.0 aus 5
1 Tomaszewski, Roman SK Sodingen/Castrop 1; DWZ: 2199-47, Elo: 2206 0:1 1.0 aus 2
1 Wigger, Jochen SG Niederkassel 1; DWZ: 2273-117, Elo: 2309 1:0 3.0 aus 6
1 Harff, Marcel Düsseldorfer SK 2; DWZ: 2374-235, Elo: 2360 0:1 5.0 aus 6
1 Kabatianski, Alexander SC Rochade Emsdetten 1; DWZ: 2281-70, Elo: 2358 1:0 3.0 aus 7
1 Seger, Rüdiger Godesberger SK 1; DWZ: 2278-123, Elo: 2312 0:1 2.5 aus 7
2 Köllner, Christof — DWZ: 2125-163 Elo: 2149 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
2 Peist, Jürgen Herforder SV Königsspringer 1; DWZ: 2292-69, Elo: 2297 0:1 2.5 aus 4
2 Werrn, Pascal SK Sodingen/Castrop 1; DWZ: 2075-58, Elo: 2084 ½:½ 1.5 aus 7
2 Grimm, Sascha SG Niederkassel 1; DWZ: 2272-119, Elo: 2310 ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
2 Hainke, Guntram Düsseldorfer SK 2; DWZ: 2292-119, Elo: 2306 -:+ 2.0 aus 4
2 De Groote, Ewoud SC Rochade Emsdetten 1; DWZ: 2235-52, Elo: 2244 ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
2 Köhler, Christian Friedrich Godesberger SK 1; DWZ: 2196-103, Elo: 2211 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
3 Stümer, Paul — DWZ: 2009-235 Elo: 2036 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: )
3 Bentel, Robin Herforder SV Königsspringer 1; DWZ: 2196-160, Elo: 2183 0:1 5.5 aus 7
2 Erwich, Frank SV Erkenschwick 1; DWZ: 2397-57, Elo: 2411 0:1 6.5 aus 7
3 Böhnke, Martin SK Sodingen/Castrop 1; DWZ: 2153-69, Elo: 2192 0:1 3.5 aus 7
3 Rybarczyk, Klaus SG Niederkassel 1; DWZ: 2196-87, Elo: 2194 0:1 3.5 aus 6
3 von Bünau, Heinrich Düsseldorfer SK 2; DWZ: 2159-87, Elo: 2200 0:1 5.0 aus 7
3 Lehmann, Holger SC Rochade Emsdetten 1; DWZ: 2144-153, Elo: 2151 ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
3 Grabowski, Pawel Godesberger SK 1; DWZ: 2286-48, Elo: 2330 0:1 5.5 aus 7
4 Chlechowitz, Frank — DWZ: 2140-121 Elo: 2209 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Beilfuß, Wilfried Herforder SV Königsspringer 1; DWZ: 2151-92, Elo: 2190 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
3 Van Beek, Alexander SV Erkenschwick 1; DWZ: 2289-57, Elo: 2296 0:1 4.5 aus 6
4 Banik, Thorsten SK Sodingen/Castrop 1; DWZ: 2099-72, Elo: 2115 ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
4 Stanetzek, Carsten SG Niederkassel 1; DWZ: 2149-138, Elo: 2174 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
4 Berndt, Axel Düsseldorfer SK 2; DWZ: 2082-101, Elo: 2171 1:0 3.0 aus 6
4 Hiller, Simon SC Rochade Emsdetten 1; DWZ: 2146-92, Elo: 2155 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
5 Wang, Andre — DWZ: 1983-53 Elo: 2039 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Loemker, Michael Herforder SV Königsspringer 1; DWZ: 2073-134, Elo: 2092 0:1 3.5 aus 7
4 Langers, Alexander SV Erkenschwick 1; DWZ: 2239-52, Elo: 2259 0:1 5.5 aus 7
5 Hille, Ralph Ingo SK Sodingen/Castrop 1; DWZ: 2016-97, Elo: 2087 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
5 Mauelshagen, Martin SG Niederkassel 1; DWZ: 2114-97, Elo: 2141 0:1 3.5 aus 6
5 Partenheimer, Axel Düsseldorfer SK 2; DWZ: 2071-157, Elo: 2135 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
5 Paalman, Henk-Jan SC Rochade Emsdetten 1; DWZ: 2152-22, Elo: 2159 1:0 4.5 aus 7
4 Kutzner, Stephen Godesberger SK 1; DWZ: 2144-156, Elo: 2168 0:1 3.5 aus 6
6 Michalik, Friedhelm — DWZ: 2011-134 Elo: 2124 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Hanisch, Bernd Herforder SV Königsspringer 1; DWZ: 1990-104, Elo: 2063 ½:½ 1.0 aus 6
5 Krings, Christoph SV Erkenschwick 1; DWZ: 2119-90, Elo: 2161 0:1 3.0 aus 6
6 Müller, Frank SK Sodingen/Castrop 1; DWZ: 2024-119, Elo: 2078 0:1 3.5 aus 7
6 Bröhl, Stephan SG Niederkassel 1; DWZ: 2088-155, Elo: 2126 1:0 3.5 aus 7
6 Kesseler, Heiko Düsseldorfer SK 2; DWZ: 1995-138, Elo: 2012 1:0 0.0 aus 2
6 Müller, Achim SC Rochade Emsdetten 1; DWZ: 2005-101, Elo: 2091 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
5 Schulte-Geers, Niklas Godesberger SK 1; DWZ: 2136-48, Elo: 2138 0:1 3.0 aus 4
7 Linnenborn, Guido — DWZ: 1890-97 Elo: 1969 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
7 Stoimenov, Ivan Herforder SV Königsspringer 1; DWZ: 1977-8, Elo: 2084 0:1 2.0 aus 5
6 Homs, Guust SV Erkenschwick 1; DWZ: 2134-49, Elo: 2178 ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
7 Rohovoy, Dmitrij SK Sodingen/Castrop 1; DWZ: 1941-78, Elo: 1951 1:0 1.5 aus 7
7 Schnellbacher, Jan Eric SG Niederkassel 1; DWZ: 1928-33, Elo: 1972 1:0 2.5 aus 5
7 Gaul, Alexander Düsseldorfer SK 2; DWZ: 1956-83, Elo: 1960 0:1 1.5 aus 2
7 Lemli, Thomas SC Rochade Emsdetten 1; DWZ: 1997-63, Elo: 2046 ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
6 Stenzel, Thomas Godesberger SK 1; DWZ: 2063-103, Elo: 2159 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
8 Heitmann, Sebastian — DWZ: 1977-61 Elo: 0 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
8 Heuermann, Heinz-Burkhard Herforder SV Königsspringer 1; DWZ: 1794-204, Elo: 1946 1:0 1.5 aus 7
8 Becker, Jörg SK Sodingen/Castrop 1; DWZ: 2135-90, Elo: 2192 0:1 3.5 aus 4
8 Rudolph, Eva Düsseldorfer SK 2; DWZ: 1906-102, Elo: 1836 1:0 0.0 aus 1
1001 Fink, Frank — DWZ: 2043-22 Elo: 0 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
1002 Hagedorn, Volker — DWZ: 1969-54 Elo: 0 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
9 Kaczmarek, Maciej — DWZ: 2052-46 Elo: 1961 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Kuhn, Andreas SG Niederkassel 1; DWZ: 1912-156, Elo: 1912 1:0 0.5 aus 2
10 Blab, Ludwig — DWZ: 1929-186 Elo: 2037 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
7 Wecker, Martin Godesberger SK 1; DWZ: 2154-114, Elo: 2166 0:1 4.0 aus 5
12 Lemmer, Klaus — DWZ: 1752-63 Elo: 0 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Bielderman, Guy SC Rochade Emsdetten 1; DWZ: 2164-10, Elo: 2154 0:1 5.0 aus 5
13 Schinkowski, Thomas — DWZ: 1670-65 Elo: 1761 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Mittmann, Johannes Godesberger SK 1; DWZ: 2105-42, Elo: 2093 0:1 1.0 aus 1
20 Weuste, Jan-Eric — DWZ: 1524-34 Elo: 0 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
7 Strozewski, Frank SV Erkenschwick 1; DWZ: 1985-190, Elo: 2063 0:1 2.5 aus 6
22 Khan, Tuhin — DWZ: 1555-10 Elo: 0 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Eggenstein, Frank SV Erkenschwick 1; DWZ: 1956-127, Elo: 2001 0:1 2.5 aus 4