SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

NRW-Liga - Gruppe 1

Düsseldorfer SK 2

9 Kohlweyer, Bernd — DWZ: 2266-270 Elo: 2326 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
1 Stomberg, Thomas Krefelder SK Turm 1; DWZ: 2301-135, Elo: 2358 ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
1 Nordsieck, Thomas Herforder SV Königsspringer 1; DWZ: 2255-70, Elo: 2329 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
10 Schuh, Dirk — DWZ: 2326-157 Elo: 2349 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
11 de Gleria, Francesco — DWZ: 2366-169 Elo: 2384 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
2 Bentel, Robin Herforder SV Königsspringer 1; DWZ: 2196-160, Elo: 2183 1:0 5.5 aus 7
1 Jens, Jelmer SV Erkenschwick 1; DWZ: 2412-73, Elo: 2423 0:1 4.0 aus 5
12 Coenen, Michael — DWZ: 2345-217 Elo: 2362 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: )
2 Kern, Guido Krefelder SK Turm 1; DWZ: 2266-175, Elo: 2322 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
13 Harff, Marcel — DWZ: 2374-235 Elo: 2360 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: )
3 Winkel, Peter Krefelder SK Turm 1; DWZ: 2217-94, Elo: 2233 1:0 2.0 aus 5
3 Beilfuß, Wilfried Herforder SV Königsspringer 1; DWZ: 2151-92, Elo: 2190 1:0 3.0 aus 6
1 Werrn, Pascal SK Sodingen/Castrop 1; DWZ: 2075-58, Elo: 2084 1:0 1.5 aus 7
1 Köllner, Aaron Noah SV Bergneustadt/Derschlag 1; DWZ: 2193-117, Elo: 2257 1:0 2.5 aus 7
1 Grimm, Sascha SG Niederkassel 1; DWZ: 2272-119, Elo: 2310 ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
1 Kabatianski, Alexander SC Rochade Emsdetten 1; DWZ: 2281-70, Elo: 2358 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
14 Hainke, Guntram — DWZ: 2292-119 Elo: 2306 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Kistella, Roman Krefelder SK Turm 1; DWZ: 2174-132, Elo: 2224 1:0 1.5 aus 6
2 Erwich, Frank SV Erkenschwick 1; DWZ: 2397-57, Elo: 2411 -:+ 6.5 aus 7
2 Böhnke, Martin SK Sodingen/Castrop 1; DWZ: 2153-69, Elo: 2192 0:1 3.5 aus 7
2 Köllner, Christof SV Bergneustadt/Derschlag 1; DWZ: 2125-163, Elo: 2149 +:- 2.0 aus 6
15 Agrest, Inna — DWZ: 2227-27 Elo: 2284 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
16 Koch, Wolfgang Max — DWZ: 2241-82 Elo: 2300 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
2001 Borngässer, Rene — DWZ: 2281-140 Elo: 2353 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Loemker, Michael Herforder SV Königsspringer 1; DWZ: 2073-134, Elo: 2092 1:0 3.5 aus 7
3 Waldschmidt, Georg SK Sodingen/Castrop 1; DWZ: 2127-112, Elo: 2189 1:0 0.0 aus 3
2 Lehmann, Holger SC Rochade Emsdetten 1; DWZ: 2144-153, Elo: 2151 1:0 2.0 aus 7
2002 Reinke, Markus — DWZ: 2189-91 Elo: 2197 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
5 Hanisch, Bernd Herforder SV Königsspringer 1; DWZ: 1990-104, Elo: 2063 1:0 1.0 aus 6
3 Van Beek, Alexander SV Erkenschwick 1; DWZ: 2289-57, Elo: 2296 0:1 4.5 aus 6
4 Banik, Thorsten SK Sodingen/Castrop 1; DWZ: 2099-72, Elo: 2115 ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
2 Schienmann, Bruno SG Niederkassel 1; DWZ: 2251-62, Elo: 2267 0:1 3.5 aus 4
3 Hiller, Simon SC Rochade Emsdetten 1; DWZ: 2146-92, Elo: 2155 1:0 3.5 aus 7
2003 Lauzeningks, Jan — DWZ: 2264-31 Elo: 2298 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
2004 Balster, Stefan — DWZ: 2245-103 Elo: 2306 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
2005 von Bünau, Heinrich — DWZ: 2159-87 Elo: 2200 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Van Gool, Rudi Krefelder SK Turm 1; DWZ: 2191-30, Elo: 2219 +:- 2.5 aus 7
6 Stoimenov, Ivan Herforder SV Königsspringer 1; DWZ: 1977-8, Elo: 2084 1:0 2.0 aus 5
4 Langers, Alexander SV Erkenschwick 1; DWZ: 2239-52, Elo: 2259 0:1 5.5 aus 7
5 Hille, Ralph Ingo SK Sodingen/Castrop 1; DWZ: 2016-97, Elo: 2087 1:0 2.5 aus 6
3 Stümer, Paul SV Bergneustadt/Derschlag 1; DWZ: 2009-235, Elo: 2036 1:0 0.5 aus 7
3 Rybarczyk, Klaus SG Niederkassel 1; DWZ: 2196-87, Elo: 2194 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
4 Paalman, Henk-Jan SC Rochade Emsdetten 1; DWZ: 2152-22, Elo: 2159 ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
2006 Berndt, Axel — DWZ: 2082-101 Elo: 2171 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
7 Quelle, Helmut Herforder SV Königsspringer 1; DWZ: 2014-167, Elo: 2087 1:0 1.0 aus 4
5 Krings, Christoph SV Erkenschwick 1; DWZ: 2119-90, Elo: 2161 1:0 3.0 aus 6
6 Müller, Frank SK Sodingen/Castrop 1; DWZ: 2024-119, Elo: 2078 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
4 Chlechowitz, Frank SV Bergneustadt/Derschlag 1; DWZ: 2140-121, Elo: 2209 0:1 3.0 aus 6
4 Stanetzek, Carsten SG Niederkassel 1; DWZ: 2149-138, Elo: 2174 0:1 3.5 aus 6
5 Müller, Achim SC Rochade Emsdetten 1; DWZ: 2005-101, Elo: 2091 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
2007 Partenheimer, Axel — DWZ: 2071-157 Elo: 2135 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Neuer, Thomas Krefelder SK Turm 1; DWZ: 2101-115, Elo: 2095 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
8 Heuermann, Heinz-Burkhard Herforder SV Königsspringer 1; DWZ: 1794-204, Elo: 1946 ½:½ 1.5 aus 7
6 Homs, Guust SV Erkenschwick 1; DWZ: 2134-49, Elo: 2178 ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
5 Wang, Andre SV Bergneustadt/Derschlag 1; DWZ: 1983-53, Elo: 2039 ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
5 Mauelshagen, Martin SG Niederkassel 1; DWZ: 2114-97, Elo: 2141 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
6 Lemli, Thomas SC Rochade Emsdetten 1; DWZ: 1997-63, Elo: 2046 ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
2008 Luncescu, Christian — DWZ: 2134-78 Elo: 2160 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: )
7 Dorner, Matthias Krefelder SK Turm 1; DWZ: 2094-117, Elo: 2172 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
2009 Kesseler, Heiko — DWZ: 1995-138 Elo: 2012 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
7 Rohovoy, Dmitrij SK Sodingen/Castrop 1; DWZ: 1941-78, Elo: 1951 0:1 1.5 aus 7
6 Michalik, Friedhelm SV Bergneustadt/Derschlag 1; DWZ: 2011-134, Elo: 2124 0:1 3.0 aus 7
2010 Fischdick, Gisela — DWZ: 2155-122 Elo: 2213 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
19 Müller, Michael — DWZ: 2107-110 Elo: 2213 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1)
7 Strozewski, Frank SV Erkenschwick 1; DWZ: 1985-190, Elo: 2063 1:0 2.5 aus 6
21 Lückerath, Moritz — DWZ: 1934-80 Elo: 1869 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1)
7 Schelwokat, Peter SC Rochade Emsdetten 1; DWZ: 1865-138, Elo: 1933 ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
22 Gaul, Alexander — DWZ: 1956-83 Elo: 1960 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: 2)
7 Linnenborn, Guido SV Bergneustadt/Derschlag 1; DWZ: 1890-97, Elo: 1969 1:0 3.5 aus 7
6 Bröhl, Stephan SG Niederkassel 1; DWZ: 2088-155, Elo: 2126 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
23 Piekorz, Roland — DWZ: 1955-91 Elo: 2012 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Ribbeheger, Edgar SK Sodingen/Castrop 1; DWZ: 1989-133, Elo: 2042 1:0 0.0 aus 1
7 Freundlieb, Thomas SG Niederkassel 1; DWZ: 1981-162, Elo: 1991 1:0 0.0 aus 4
24 Wiedenbruch, Paul — DWZ: 1961-70 Elo: 1894 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Schnellbacher, Jan Eric SG Niederkassel 1; DWZ: 1928-33, Elo: 1972 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
8 Delere, Adrian SC Rochade Emsdetten 1; DWZ: 1875-82, Elo: 1782 1:0 0.0 aus 1
3001 Rudolph, Eva — DWZ: 1906-102 Elo: 1836 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Heitmann, Sebastian SV Bergneustadt/Derschlag 1; DWZ: 1977-61, Elo: 0 0:1 2.0 aus 3
3004 Toel, Karl-Ludwig — DWZ: 1858-110 Elo: 2010 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Fehmer, Carsten Krefelder SK Turm 1; DWZ: 2114-169, Elo: 2123 0:1 5.0 aus 7
8 Eggenstein, Frank SV Erkenschwick 1; DWZ: 1956-127, Elo: 2001 ½:½ 2.5 aus 4