SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

NRW-Liga - Gruppe 1

SC Rochade Emsdetten 1

1 Kuipers, Stefan — DWZ: - Elo: 2443 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
2 Kabatianski, Alexander — DWZ: 2281-70 Elo: 2358 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
1 Suvorov, Luca SG Porz 2; DWZ: 2235-104, Elo: 2279 0:1 2.5 aus 6
1 Stomberg, Thomas Krefelder SK Turm 1; DWZ: 2301-135, Elo: 2358 ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
1 Peist, Jürgen Herforder SV Königsspringer 1; DWZ: 2292-69, Elo: 2297 ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
1 Jens, Jelmer SV Erkenschwick 1; DWZ: 2412-73, Elo: 2423 ½:½ 4.0 aus 5
1 Tomaszewski, Roman SK Sodingen/Castrop 1; DWZ: 2199-47, Elo: 2206 1:0 1.0 aus 2
1 Köllner, Aaron Noah SV Bergneustadt/Derschlag 1; DWZ: 2193-117, Elo: 2257 0:1 2.5 aus 7
1 Harff, Marcel Düsseldorfer SK 2; DWZ: 2374-235, Elo: 2360 ½:½ 5.0 aus 6
3 De Groote, Ewoud — DWZ: 2235-52 Elo: 2244 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
2 Buscher, Michael SG Porz 2; DWZ: 2277-159, Elo: 2344 ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
2 Kern, Guido Krefelder SK Turm 1; DWZ: 2266-175, Elo: 2322 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
2 Bentel, Robin Herforder SV Königsspringer 1; DWZ: 2197-160, Elo: 2183 ½:½ 5.5 aus 7
2 Werrn, Pascal SK Sodingen/Castrop 1; DWZ: 2075-58, Elo: 2084 1:0 1.5 aus 7
2 Köllner, Christof SV Bergneustadt/Derschlag 1; DWZ: 2125-163, Elo: 2149 ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
4 Lehmann, Holger — DWZ: 2144-153 Elo: 2151 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
3 Pauly, Carlo SG Porz 2; DWZ: 2278-114, Elo: 2277 0:1 3.0 aus 4
3 Winkel, Peter Krefelder SK Turm 1; DWZ: 2217-94, Elo: 2233 0:1 2.0 aus 5
3 Beilfuß, Wilfried Herforder SV Königsspringer 1; DWZ: 2151-92, Elo: 2190 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
2 Erwich, Frank SV Erkenschwick 1; DWZ: 2397-57, Elo: 2411 0:1 6.5 aus 7
3 Böhnke, Martin SK Sodingen/Castrop 1; DWZ: 2153-69, Elo: 2192 1:0 3.5 aus 7
3 Stümer, Paul SV Bergneustadt/Derschlag 1; DWZ: 2009-235, Elo: 2036 ½:½ 0.5 aus 7
2 Borngässer, Rene Düsseldorfer SK 2; DWZ: 2281-140, Elo: 2353 0:1 3.0 aus 3
5 Hiller, Simon — DWZ: 2146-92 Elo: 2155 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
4 Wagenknecht, Uwe SG Porz 2; DWZ: 2116-48, Elo: 2148 1:0 1.5 aus 7
4 Van Gool, Rudi Krefelder SK Turm 1; DWZ: 2191-30, Elo: 2219 ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
4 Loemker, Michael Herforder SV Königsspringer 1; DWZ: 2073-134, Elo: 2092 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
3 Erwich, Marc SV Erkenschwick 1; DWZ: 2279-33, Elo: 2357 ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
4 Kusnetsov, Mark SK Sodingen/Castrop 1; DWZ: 2106-102, Elo: 2137 ½:½ 0.5 aus 3
4 Chlechowitz, Frank SV Bergneustadt/Derschlag 1; DWZ: 2140-121, Elo: 2209 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
3 Reinke, Markus Düsseldorfer SK 2; DWZ: 2189-91, Elo: 2197 0:1 2.5 aus 5
6 Paalman, Henk-Jan — DWZ: 2152-22 Elo: 2159 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: )
5 Liard, Thibaud SG Porz 2; DWZ: 2143-32, Elo: 2175 1:0 2.5 aus 5
5 Neuer, Thomas Krefelder SK Turm 1; DWZ: 2101-115, Elo: 2095 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
5 Hanisch, Bernd Herforder SV Königsspringer 1; DWZ: 1990-104, Elo: 2063 1:0 1.0 aus 6
4 Van Beek, Alexander SV Erkenschwick 1; DWZ: 2289-57, Elo: 2296 1:0 4.5 aus 6
5 Banik, Thorsten SK Sodingen/Castrop 1; DWZ: 2099-72, Elo: 2115 ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
5 Wang, Andre SV Bergneustadt/Derschlag 1; DWZ: 1983-53, Elo: 2039 0:1 2.0 aus 7
4 von Bünau, Heinrich Düsseldorfer SK 2; DWZ: 2159-87, Elo: 2200 ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
7 Müller, Achim — DWZ: 2005-101 Elo: 2091 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
6 Dorner, Matthias Krefelder SK Turm 1; DWZ: 2094-117, Elo: 2172 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
6 Stoimenov, Ivan Herforder SV Königsspringer 1; DWZ: 1977-8, Elo: 2084 0:1 2.0 aus 5
5 Langers, Alexander SV Erkenschwick 1; DWZ: 2239-52, Elo: 2259 0:1 5.5 aus 7
6 Hille, Ralph Ingo SK Sodingen/Castrop 1; DWZ: 2016-97, Elo: 2087 1:0 2.5 aus 6
6 Michalik, Friedhelm SV Bergneustadt/Derschlag 1; DWZ: 2011-134, Elo: 2124 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
5 Berndt, Axel Düsseldorfer SK 2; DWZ: 2082-101, Elo: 2171 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
8 Lemli, Thomas — DWZ: 1997-63 Elo: 2046 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Gallasch, Jonas SG Porz 2; DWZ: 2111-90, Elo: 2090 1:0 2.5 aus 4
7 Hiller, Stefan Herforder SV Königsspringer 1; DWZ: 1890-54, Elo: 0 1:0 0.0 aus 3
6 Krings, Christoph SV Erkenschwick 1; DWZ: 2119-90, Elo: 2161 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
7 Müller, Frank SK Sodingen/Castrop 1; DWZ: 2024-119, Elo: 2078 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
7 Linnenborn, Guido SV Bergneustadt/Derschlag 1; DWZ: 1890-97, Elo: 1969 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
6 Partenheimer, Axel Düsseldorfer SK 2; DWZ: 2071-157, Elo: 2135 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
1001 Bilecen, Simon — DWZ: 1737-32 Elo: 1667 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
7 Mohammadi Nia, Borna SG Porz 2; DWZ: 2147-77, Elo: 2165 0:1 2.0 aus 4
7 Homs, Guust SV Erkenschwick 1; DWZ: 2134-49, Elo: 2178 0:1 3.5 aus 5
1002 Bielderman, Guy — DWZ: 2164-10 Elo: 2154 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: )
8 Perkampus, Laurin SG Porz 2; DWZ: 2015-61, Elo: 2096 1:0 0.5 aus 3
7 Fehmer, Carsten Krefelder SK Turm 1; DWZ: 2114-169, Elo: 2123 1:0 5.0 aus 7
8 Heuermann, Heinz-Burkhard Herforder SV Königsspringer 1; DWZ: 1794-204, Elo: 1946 1:0 1.5 aus 7
8 Rohovoy, Dmitrij SK Sodingen/Castrop 1; DWZ: 1941-78, Elo: 1951 1:0 1.5 aus 7
8 Lemmer, Klaus SV Bergneustadt/Derschlag 1; DWZ: 1752-63, Elo: 0 1:0 0.0 aus 1
1003 Schelwokat, Peter — DWZ: 1865-138 Elo: 1933 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
8 Terhuven, Patrick Krefelder SK Turm 1; DWZ: 2198-112, Elo: 2211 0:1 1.0 aus 1
8 Strozewski, Frank SV Erkenschwick 1; DWZ: 1985-190, Elo: 2063 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
7 Lückerath, Moritz Düsseldorfer SK 2; DWZ: 1934-80, Elo: 1869 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
1004 Sommer, Uwe — DWZ: - Elo: 2070 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
9 Delere, Adrian — DWZ: 1875-82 Elo: 1782 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Wiedenbruch, Paul Düsseldorfer SK 2; DWZ: 1961-70, Elo: 1894 0:1 1.5 aus 2