SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

NRW-Liga - Gruppe 1

SG Niederkassel 1

1 Wigger, Jochen — DWZ: 2273-117 Elo: 2309 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
1 Nasuta, Grzegorz Godesberger SK 1; DWZ: 2560-22, Elo: 2558 0:1 3.0 aus 4
1 Werrn, Pascal SK Sodingen/Castrop 1; DWZ: 2075-58, Elo: 2084 1:0 1.5 aus 7
1 Suvorov, Luca SG Porz 2; DWZ: 2235-104, Elo: 2279 1:0 2.5 aus 6
1 Köllner, Aaron Noah SV Bergneustadt/Derschlag 1; DWZ: 2193-117, Elo: 2257 0:1 2.5 aus 7
1 Kern, Guido Krefelder SK Turm 1; DWZ: 2266-175, Elo: 2322 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
1 Nordsieck, Thomas Herforder SV Königsspringer 1; DWZ: 2255-70, Elo: 2329 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
2 Grimm, Sascha — DWZ: 2272-119 Elo: 2310 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
2 Böhnke, Martin SK Sodingen/Castrop 1; DWZ: 2153-69, Elo: 2192 1:0 3.5 aus 7
2 Buscher, Michael SG Porz 2; DWZ: 2277-159, Elo: 2344 0:1 2.0 aus 3
2 Köllner, Christof SV Bergneustadt/Derschlag 1; DWZ: 2125-163, Elo: 2149 ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
1 Harff, Marcel Düsseldorfer SK 2; DWZ: 2374-235, Elo: 2360 ½:½ 5.0 aus 6
2 Peist, Jürgen Herforder SV Königsspringer 1; DWZ: 2292-69, Elo: 2297 1:0 2.5 aus 4
3 Schienmann, Bruno — DWZ: 2251-62 Elo: 2267 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
3 Waldschmidt, Georg SK Sodingen/Castrop 1; DWZ: 2127-112, Elo: 2189 1:0 0.0 aus 3
3 Pauly, Carlo SG Porz 2; DWZ: 2278-114, Elo: 2277 ½:½ 3.0 aus 4
2 Winkel, Peter Krefelder SK Turm 1; DWZ: 2217-94, Elo: 2233 1:0 2.0 aus 5
2 Reinke, Markus Düsseldorfer SK 2; DWZ: 2189-91, Elo: 2197 1:0 2.5 aus 5
4 Rybarczyk, Klaus — DWZ: 2196-87 Elo: 2194 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
2 Teclaf, Pawel Godesberger SK 1; DWZ: 2451-10, Elo: 2451 ½:½ 4.0 aus 5
4 Fieberg, Samuel SG Porz 2; DWZ: 2146-124, Elo: 2180 1:0 0.0 aus 2
3 Stümer, Paul SV Bergneustadt/Derschlag 1; DWZ: 2009-235, Elo: 2036 1:0 0.5 aus 7
3 Kistella, Roman Krefelder SK Turm 1; DWZ: 2174-132, Elo: 2224 ½:½ 1.5 aus 6
3 von Bünau, Heinrich Düsseldorfer SK 2; DWZ: 2159-87, Elo: 2200 ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
3 Bentel, Robin Herforder SV Königsspringer 1; DWZ: 2196-160, Elo: 2183 0:1 5.5 aus 7
5 Stanetzek, Carsten — DWZ: 2149-138 Elo: 2174 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
3 Seger, Rüdiger Godesberger SK 1; DWZ: 2278-123, Elo: 2312 ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
4 Banik, Thorsten SK Sodingen/Castrop 1; DWZ: 2099-72, Elo: 2115 ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
5 Wagenknecht, Uwe SG Porz 2; DWZ: 2116-48, Elo: 2148 1:0 1.5 aus 7
4 Chlechowitz, Frank SV Bergneustadt/Derschlag 1; DWZ: 2140-121, Elo: 2209 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
4 Van Gool, Rudi Krefelder SK Turm 1; DWZ: 2191-30, Elo: 2219 0:1 2.5 aus 7
4 Berndt, Axel Düsseldorfer SK 2; DWZ: 2082-101, Elo: 2171 1:0 3.0 aus 6
6 Mauelshagen, Martin — DWZ: 2114-97 Elo: 2141 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
4 Köhler, Christian Friedrich Godesberger SK 1; DWZ: 2196-103, Elo: 2211 0:1 3.5 aus 7
6 Liard, Thibaud SG Porz 2; DWZ: 2143-32, Elo: 2175 1:0 2.5 aus 5
5 Wang, Andre SV Bergneustadt/Derschlag 1; DWZ: 1983-53, Elo: 2039 1:0 2.0 aus 7
5 Neuer, Thomas Krefelder SK Turm 1; DWZ: 2101-115, Elo: 2095 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
5 Partenheimer, Axel Düsseldorfer SK 2; DWZ: 2071-157, Elo: 2135 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
4 Loemker, Michael Herforder SV Königsspringer 1; DWZ: 2073-134, Elo: 2092 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
7 Dierkes, Tobias — DWZ: 2105-63 Elo: 2149 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
8 Bröhl, Stephan — DWZ: 2088-155 Elo: 2126 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
5 Grabowski, Pawel Godesberger SK 1; DWZ: 2286-48, Elo: 2330 1:0 5.5 aus 7
5 Hille, Ralph Ingo SK Sodingen/Castrop 1; DWZ: 2016-97, Elo: 2087 0:1 2.5 aus 6
7 Gallasch, Jonas SG Porz 2; DWZ: 2111-90, Elo: 2090 0:1 2.5 aus 4
6 Michalik, Friedhelm SV Bergneustadt/Derschlag 1; DWZ: 2011-134, Elo: 2124 0:1 3.0 aus 7
6 Dorner, Matthias Krefelder SK Turm 1; DWZ: 2094-117, Elo: 2172 1:0 2.5 aus 6
6 Gaul, Alexander Düsseldorfer SK 2; DWZ: 1956-83, Elo: 1960 ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
5 Hanisch, Bernd Herforder SV Königsspringer 1; DWZ: 1990-104, Elo: 2063 1:0 1.0 aus 6
1001 Freundlieb, Thomas — DWZ: 1981-162 Elo: 1991 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Kutzner, Stephen Godesberger SK 1; DWZ: 2144-156, Elo: 2168 0:1 3.5 aus 6
6 Müller, Frank SK Sodingen/Castrop 1; DWZ: 2024-119, Elo: 2078 0:1 3.5 aus 7
8 Gallasch, Robin SG Porz 2; DWZ: 2024-89, Elo: 2067 0:1 3.0 aus 5
7 Piekorz, Roland Düsseldorfer SK 2; DWZ: 1955-91, Elo: 2012 0:1 2.0 aus 2
1002 Schnellbacher, Jan Eric — DWZ: 1928-33 Elo: 1972 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
7 Stenzel, Thomas Godesberger SK 1; DWZ: 2063-103, Elo: 2159 1:0 2.5 aus 5
7 Rohovoy, Dmitrij SK Sodingen/Castrop 1; DWZ: 1941-78, Elo: 1951 ½:½ 1.5 aus 7
7 Linnenborn, Guido SV Bergneustadt/Derschlag 1; DWZ: 1890-97, Elo: 1969 0:1 3.5 aus 7
7 Fehmer, Carsten Krefelder SK Turm 1; DWZ: 2114-169, Elo: 2123 ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
8 Wiedenbruch, Paul Düsseldorfer SK 2; DWZ: 1961-70, Elo: 1894 ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
9 Kneutgen, Alexander — DWZ: 1973-176 Elo: 1933 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Wecker, Martin Godesberger SK 1; DWZ: 2154-114, Elo: 2166 0:1 4.0 aus 5
8 Komans, Dieter Krefelder SK Turm 1; DWZ: 1992-113, Elo: 1961 1:0 0.0 aus 2
10 Konzen, Horst — DWZ: 1954-56 Elo: 2004 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1)
6 Quelle, Helmut Herforder SV Königsspringer 1; DWZ: 2014-167, Elo: 2087 1:0 1.0 aus 4
11 Kuhn, Andreas — DWZ: 1912-156 Elo: 1912 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Becker, Jörg SK Sodingen/Castrop 1; DWZ: 2135-90, Elo: 2192 ½:½ 3.5 aus 4
8 Kaczmarek, Maciej SV Bergneustadt/Derschlag 1; DWZ: 2052-46, Elo: 1961 0:1 1.0 aus 1
23 Graß, Jonathan — DWZ: 1735-18 Elo: — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
7 Heuermann, Heinz-Burkhard Herforder SV Königsspringer 1; DWZ: 1794-204, Elo: 1946 0:1 1.5 aus 7
39 Käser, Udo — DWZ: 2267-172 Elo: 2307 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Schmitz, Thorsten Herforder SV Königsspringer 1; DWZ: 2027-109, Elo: 0 1:0 0.0 aus 1