SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

NRW-Liga - Gruppe 1: Topscorer

# Name Verein DWZ Punkte Spiele %
1 Erwich, Frank SV Erkenschwick 1 2397-57 6,5 7 93
2 Bentel, Robin Herforder SV Königsspringer 1 2196-160 5,5 7 79
3 Langers, Alexander SV Erkenschwick 1 2239-52 5,5 7 79
4 Grabowski, Pawel Godesberger SK 1 2285-48 5,5 7 79
5 Bielderman, Guy SC Rochade Emsdetten 1 2164-10 5,0 5 100
6 Harff, Marcel Düsseldorfer SK 2 2374-235 5,0 6 83
7 Fehmer, Carsten Krefelder SK Turm 1 2114-169 5,0 7 71
8 von Bünau, Heinrich Düsseldorfer SK 2 2159-87 5,0 7 71
9 Van Beek, Alexander SV Erkenschwick 1 2289-57 4,5 6 75
10 Paalman, Henk-Jan SC Rochade Emsdetten 1 2152-22 4,5 7 64
11 Wecker, Martin Godesberger SK 1 2171-115 4,0 5 80
12 Jens, Jelmer SV Erkenschwick 1 2412-73 4,0 5 80
13 Teclaf, Pawel Godesberger SK 1 2482-12 4,0 5 80
14 Lemli, Thomas SC Rochade Emsdetten 1 1997-63 4,0 6 67
15 Becker, Jörg SK Sodingen/Castrop 1 2135-90 3,5 4 88
16 Schienmann, Bruno SG Niederkassel 1 2251-62 3,5 4 88
17 Homs, Guust SV Erkenschwick 1 2134-49 3,5 5 70
18 Mauelshagen, Martin SG Niederkassel 1 2114-97 3,5 6 58
19 Kutzner, Stephen Godesberger SK 1 2144-156 3,5 6 58
20 Stanetzek, Carsten SG Niederkassel 1 2149-138 3,5 6 58
21 Rybarczyk, Klaus SG Niederkassel 1 2196-87 3,5 6 58
22 Linnenborn, Guido SV Bergneustadt/Derschlag 1 1890-97 3,5 7 50
23 Müller, Frank SK Sodingen/Castrop 1 2024-119 3,5 7 50
24 Loemker, Michael Herforder SV Königsspringer 1 2073-134 3,5 7 50
25 Bröhl, Stephan SG Niederkassel 1 2088-155 3,5 7 50
26 Neuer, Thomas Krefelder SK Turm 1 2101-115 3,5 7 50
27 Hiller, Simon SC Rochade Emsdetten 1 2146-92 3,5 7 50
28 Böhnke, Martin SK Sodingen/Castrop 1 2153-69 3,5 7 50
29 Köhler, Christian Friedrich Godesberger SK 1 2196-103 3,5 7 50
30 Borngässer, Rene Düsseldorfer SK 2 2281-140 3,0 3 100
31 Schulte-Geers, Niklas Godesberger SK 1 2136-48 3,0 4 75
32 Pauly, Carlo SG Porz 2 2278-114 3,0 4 75
33 Nasuta, Grzegorz Godesberger SK 1 2533-23 3,0 4 75
34 Gallasch, Robin SG Porz 2 2024-89 3,0 5 60
35 De Groote, Ewoud SC Rochade Emsdetten 1 2235-52 3,0 5 60
36 Grimm, Sascha SG Niederkassel 1 2272-119 3,0 5 60
37 Partenheimer, Axel Düsseldorfer SK 2 2071-157 3,0 6 50
38 Berndt, Axel Düsseldorfer SK 2 2082-101 3,0 6 50
39 Krings, Christoph SV Erkenschwick 1 2119-90 3,0 6 50
40 Chlechowitz, Frank SV Bergneustadt/Derschlag 1 2140-121 3,0 6 50
41 Beilfuß, Wilfried Herforder SV Königsspringer 1 2151-92 3,0 6 50
42 Nordsieck, Thomas Herforder SV Königsspringer 1 2255-70 3,0 6 50
43 Wigger, Jochen SG Niederkassel 1 2273-117 3,0 6 50
44 Michalik, Friedhelm SV Bergneustadt/Derschlag 1 2011-134 3,0 7 43
45 Kabatianski, Alexander SC Rochade Emsdetten 1 2281-70 3,0 7 43
46 Eggenstein, Frank SV Erkenschwick 1 1956-127 2,5 4 63
47 Gallasch, Jonas SG Porz 2 2126-92 2,5 4 63
48 Peist, Jürgen Herforder SV Königsspringer 1 2292-69 2,5 4 63
49 Schnellbacher, Jan Eric SG Niederkassel 1 1928-33 2,5 5 50
50 Stenzel, Thomas Godesberger SK 1 2063-103 2,5 5 50
51 Liard, Thibaud SG Porz 2 2143-32 2,5 5 50
52 Reinke, Markus Düsseldorfer SK 2 2189-91 2,5 5 50
53 Strozewski, Frank SV Erkenschwick 1 1985-190 2,5 6 42
54 Müller, Achim SC Rochade Emsdetten 1 1987-102 2,5 6 42
55 Hille, Ralph Ingo SK Sodingen/Castrop 1 2016-97 2,5 6 42
56 Dorner, Matthias Krefelder SK Turm 1 2094-117 2,5 6 42
57 Suvorov, Luca SG Porz 2 2235-104 2,5 6 42
58 Kern, Guido Krefelder SK Turm 1 2266-175 2,5 6 42
59 Van Gool, Rudi Krefelder SK Turm 1 2191-30 2,5 7 36
60 Köllner, Aaron Noah SV Bergneustadt/Derschlag 1 2193-117 2,5 7 36
61 Seger, Rüdiger Godesberger SK 1 2272-124 2,5 7 36
62 Piekorz, Roland Düsseldorfer SK 2 1955-91 2,0 2 100
63 Thiemonds, Uli SG Porz 2 2004-90 2,0 2 100
64 Heitmann, Sebastian SV Bergneustadt/Derschlag 1 1977-61 2,0 3 67
65 Buscher, Michael SG Porz 2 2277-159 2,0 3 67
66 Erwich, Marc SV Erkenschwick 1 2279-33 2,0 3 67
67 Mohammadi Nia, Borna SG Porz 2 2159-78 2,0 4 50
68 Hainke, Guntram Düsseldorfer SK 2 2292-119 2,0 4 50
69 Stoimenov, Ivan Herforder SV Königsspringer 1 1977-8 2,0 5 40
70 Winkel, Peter Krefelder SK Turm 1 2217-94 2,0 5 40
71 Banik, Thorsten SK Sodingen/Castrop 1 2099-72 2,0 6 33
72 Köllner, Christof SV Bergneustadt/Derschlag 1 2125-163 2,0 6 33
73 Stomberg, Thomas Krefelder SK Turm 1 2301-135 2,0 6 33
74 Wang, Andre SV Bergneustadt/Derschlag 1 1983-53 2,0 7 29
75 Lehmann, Holger SC Rochade Emsdetten 1 2144-153 2,0 7 29
76 Gaul, Alexander Düsseldorfer SK 2 1956-83 1,5 2 75
77 Wiedenbruch, Paul Düsseldorfer SK 2 1961-70 1,5 2 75
78 Bunyatov, Rustam SG Porz 2 2212-18 1,5 2 75
79 Kistella, Roman Krefelder SK Turm 1 2174-132 1,5 6 25
80 Heuermann, Heinz-Burkhard Herforder SV Königsspringer 1 1777-206 1,5 7 21
81 Rohovoy, Dmitrij SK Sodingen/Castrop 1 1941-78 1,5 7 21
82 Werrn, Pascal SK Sodingen/Castrop 1 2075-58 1,5 7 21
83 Wagenknecht, Uwe SG Porz 2 2116-48 1,5 7 21
84 Spriestersbach, Kai SV Erkenschwick 1 1880-29 1,0 1 100
85 Seemann, Mathis SG Porz 2 1895-46 1,0 1 100
86 Konzen, Horst SG Niederkassel 1 1954-56 1,0 1 100
87 Wittig, Till SG Porz 2 1970-76 1,0 1 100
88 Kaczmarek, Maciej SV Bergneustadt/Derschlag 1 2052-46 1,0 1 100
89 Guddat, Joachim Krefelder SK Turm 1 2084-92 1,0 1 100
90 Gallinnis, Norbert SG Porz 2 2100-98 1,0 1 100
91 Mittmann, Johannes Godesberger SK 1 2105-42 1,0 1 100
92 Müller, Michael Düsseldorfer SK 2 2107-110 1,0 1 100
93 Thalwitzer, David SG Porz 2 2114-126 1,0 1 100
94 van Gool, Henk Krefelder SK Turm 1 2134-42 1,0 1 100
95 Mantau, Jan Godesberger SK 1 2173-122 1,0 1 100
96 Terhuven, Patrick Krefelder SK Turm 1 2198-112 1,0 1 100
97 Brandt, Sebastian Godesberger SK 1 2204-63 1,0 1 100
98 Gutkin, Ilya Krefelder SK Turm 1 2210-58 1,0 1 100
99 Käser, Udo SG Niederkassel 1 2267-172 1,0 1 100
100 Kneutgen, Alexander SG Niederkassel 1 1973-176 1,0 2 50
101 Tomaszewski, Roman SK Sodingen/Castrop 1 2199-47 1,0 2 50
102 Kohlweyer, Bernd Düsseldorfer SK 2 2266-270 1,0 2 50
103 de Gleria, Francesco Düsseldorfer SK 2 2366-169 1,0 2 50
104 Schelwokat, Peter SC Rochade Emsdetten 1 1865-138 1,0 3 33
105 Quelle, Helmut Herforder SV Königsspringer 1 2014-167 1,0 4 25
106 Hanisch, Bernd Herforder SV Königsspringer 1 1990-104 1,0 6 17
107 Barsegian, Narek SG Porz 2 1625-14 0,5 1 50
108 Traeger, Leonard SG Porz 2 1708-50 0,5 1 50
109 Lückerath, Moritz Düsseldorfer SK 2 1934-80 0,5 1 50
110 Wegener, Marcus SG Porz 2 1944-82 0,5 1 50
111 Zwielich, Frank SK Sodingen/Castrop 1 1946-47 0,5 1 50
112 Jungbluth, Rolf SV Erkenschwick 1 1999-97 0,5 1 50
113 Luncescu, Christian Düsseldorfer SK 2 2134-78 0,5 1 50
114 Coenen, Michael Düsseldorfer SK 2 2345-217 0,5 1 50
115 Ris, Robert SV Erkenschwick 1 2470-69 0,5 1 50
116 Toel, Karl-Ludwig Düsseldorfer SK 2 1858-110 0,5 2 25
117 Kuhn, Andreas SG Niederkassel 1 1912-156 0,5 2 25
118 Trzaska, Peter SV Erkenschwick 1 2056-253 0,5 2 25
119 Dlugosz, Jedrzej Godesberger SK 1 2321-7 0,5 2 25
120 De Vreugt, Dennis SV Erkenschwick 1 2336-37 0,5 2 25
121 Perkampus, Laurin SG Porz 2 1947-64 0,5 3 17
122 Kusnetsov, Mark SK Sodingen/Castrop 1 2106-102 0,5 3 17
123 Stümer, Paul SV Bergneustadt/Derschlag 1 2009-235 0,5 7 7
124 Weuste, Jan-Eric SV Bergneustadt/Derschlag 1 1524-34 0,0 1 0
125 Khan, Tuhin SV Bergneustadt/Derschlag 1 1555-10 0,0 1 0
126 Schinkowski, Thomas SV Bergneustadt/Derschlag 1 1670-65 0,0 1 0
127 Zygan, Michael SK Sodingen/Castrop 1 1727-50 0,0 1 0
128 Graß, Jonathan SG Niederkassel 1 1735-18 0,0 1 0
129 Lemmer, Klaus SV Bergneustadt/Derschlag 1 1752-63 0,0 1 0
130 Sabirov, Rafael SG Porz 2 1843-60 0,0 1 0
131 Delere, Adrian SC Rochade Emsdetten 1 1875-82 0,0 1 0
132 Rudolph, Eva Düsseldorfer SK 2 1900-104 0,0 1 0
133 Blab, Ludwig SV Bergneustadt/Derschlag 1 1929-186 0,0 1 0
134 Ribbeheger, Edgar SK Sodingen/Castrop 1 1989-133 0,0 1 0
135 Haberhausen, Ansgar SK Sodingen/Castrop 1 1992-113 0,0 1 0
136 Schmitz, Thorsten Herforder SV Königsspringer 1 2027-109 0,0 1 0
137 Lübsen, Keno Godesberger SK 1 2105-81 0,0 1 0
138 Malykin, Vitaly SG Porz 2 2277-58 0,0 1 0
139 Bilecen, Simon SC Rochade Emsdetten 1 1737-32 0,0 2 0
140 Komans, Dieter Krefelder SK Turm 1 1992-113 0,0 2 0
141 Kesseler, Heiko Düsseldorfer SK 2 1995-138 0,0 2 0
142 Fieberg, Samuel SG Porz 2 2146-124 0,0 2 0
143 Hiller, Stefan Herforder SV Königsspringer 1 1893-56 0,0 3 0
144 Waldschmidt, Georg SK Sodingen/Castrop 1 2127-112 0,0 3 0
145 Freundlieb, Thomas SG Niederkassel 1 1981-162 0,0 4 0